Est $281,774
54795 140th St, Austin, MN 55912
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,441 Sq Ft
- Built 1950
Last Sold Summary
- 13% Above List Price
- $173/SF
- 11 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $249,450
- Jul 24, 2023
Last Listing Agent Kenneth Lundquist eXp Realty
Est $281,774
54795 140th St, Austin, MN 55912
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kenneth Lundquist eXp Realty
Est $182,233
1103 8th St NW, Austin, MN 55912
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Charlie Fawver Fawver Agency
Est $491,105
2901 7th Ave SW, Austin, MN 55912
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mike Delhanty Dwell Realty Group LLC
Est $414,040
1504 17th Ave SW, Austin, MN 55912
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lonnie Skalicky Sterling Real Estate
Est $598,928
2603 2nd Ave NW, Austin, MN 55912
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Matt Bartholomew Real Broker, LLC.
Est $302,647
2105 11th St SW, Austin, MN 55912
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lonnie Skalicky Sterling Real Estate
Est $362,281
2404 9th Ave SW, Austin, MN 55912
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Matt Bartholomew Real Broker, LLC.
Est $500,695
54769 180th St, Austin, MN 55912
Last Sold Summary
Est $232,064
1905 4th Ave NE, Austin, MN 55912
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ron Felten Fawver Agency
Est $344,061
1002 24th Ave NW, Austin, MN 55912
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Aaron Skalicky Sterling Real Estate
Est $193,830
2004 6th Ave NE, Austin, MN 55912
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent William Danielson WMD Realty
Est $383,274
51284 310th St, Blooming Prairie, MN 55917
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Connie Knutson ERA Gillespie Real Estate
Est $242,729
2006 4th Ave NE, Austin, MN 55912
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mike Delhanty Dwell Realty Group LLC