283

Recently Sold Homes in 78703

Section Image
  • 1507 Parkway, Austin, TX 78703

    $947,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1507 Parkway, Austin, TX 78703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $420/SF
    • 877 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $998,787

    Last Listing Agent Sam Pritchard Harrison-Pearson Assoc. Inc

    1507 Parkway, Austin, TX 78703
  • 2611 Woodmont Ave, Austin, TX 78703

    $2,199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    2611 Woodmont Ave, Austin, TX 78703

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $664/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,087,580

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Larkam Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2611 Woodmont Ave, Austin, TX 78703
  • 2908 Glenview Ave, Austin, TX 78703

    $1,575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2908 Glenview Ave, Austin, TX 78703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $885/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,455,608

    Last Listing Agent Robin Wright Banister Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2908 Glenview Ave, Austin, TX 78703
  • 1515 Enfield Rd, Austin, TX 78703

    $1,395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1515 Enfield Rd, Austin, TX 78703

    • 8 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $409/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,556,817

    Last Listing Agent Tony Lazarov Resavvy LLC

    1515 Enfield Rd, Austin, TX 78703
  • 2009 Winsted Ln, Austin, TX 78703

    $1,000,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2009 Winsted Ln, Austin, TX 78703

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,140

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Lopez Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2009 Winsted Ln, Austin, TX 78703
  • 606 Augusta Ave Unit 1, Austin, TX 78703

    $1,375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    606 Augusta Ave Unit 1, Austin, TX 78703

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $672/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,243,662

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Reynolds Gottesman Residential R.E.

    606 Augusta Ave Unit 1, Austin, TX 78703
  • 2605 Enfield Rd Unit 209, Austin, TX 78703

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2605 Enfield Rd Unit 209, Austin, TX 78703

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,254

    Last Listing Agent Cody Julian Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2605 Enfield Rd Unit 209, Austin, TX 78703
  • 1702 Hartford Rd, Austin, TX 78703

    $1,575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1702 Hartford Rd, Austin, TX 78703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $650/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,636,253

    Last Listing Agent Robert Fischer Keller Williams Realty-RR

    1702 Hartford Rd, Austin, TX 78703
  • 1603 Enfield Rd Unit 311, Austin, TX 78703

    $319,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1603 Enfield Rd Unit 311, Austin, TX 78703

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $414/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,486

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Tran Keller Williams Realty

    1603 Enfield Rd Unit 311, Austin, TX 78703
  • 2505 Enfield Rd Unit 11, Austin, TX 78703

    $950,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2505 Enfield Rd Unit 11, Austin, TX 78703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $533/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $943,209

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Spencer Moreland Properties

    2505 Enfield Rd Unit 11, Austin, TX 78703
  • 2625 Exposition Blvd, Austin, TX 78703

    $2,226,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2625 Exposition Blvd, Austin, TX 78703

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $663/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,114,241

    Last Listing Agent Molly Austin Molly Austin Realty

    2625 Exposition Blvd, Austin, TX 78703
  • 3202 Beverly Rd, Austin, TX 78703

    $1,695,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    3202 Beverly Rd, Austin, TX 78703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $668/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,550,786

    Last Listing Agent Christy Koenig Compass RE Texas, LLC

    3202 Beverly Rd, Austin, TX 78703
  • 2601 W 8th St, Austin, TX 78703

    $1,495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    2601 W 8th St, Austin, TX 78703

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $814/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,315,880

    Last Listing Agent Anna Lee Moreland Properties

    2601 W 8th St, Austin, TX 78703
  • 2804 Oakmont Blvd, Austin, TX 78703

    $950,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2804 Oakmont Blvd, Austin, TX 78703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $583/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $965,749

    Last Listing Agent Diane Humphreys Moreland Properties

    2804 Oakmont Blvd, Austin, TX 78703
  • 2719 Harris Blvd, Austin, TX 78703

    $3,250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2719 Harris Blvd, Austin, TX 78703

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $952/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,027,567

    Last Listing Agent Darin Walker Moreland Properties

    2719 Harris Blvd, Austin, TX 78703
  • 2200 W 9th St, Austin, TX 78703

    $3,250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2200 W 9th St, Austin, TX 78703

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $843/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,211,678

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Kinsey Keller Williams Realty

    2200 W 9th St, Austin, TX 78703
  • 2101 Pecos St, Austin, TX 78703

    $2,950,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2101 Pecos St, Austin, TX 78703

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,042/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,747,028

    Last Listing Agent Cord Shiflet Moreland Properties

    2101 Pecos St, Austin, TX 78703
  • 222 West Ave Unit 2401, Austin, TX 78701

    $2,550,001 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    222 West Ave Unit 2401, Austin, TX 78701

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,145/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,370,532

    Last Listing Agent Doug Harrison Urbanspace

    222 West Ave Unit 2401, Austin, TX 78701
  • 222 West Ave Unit 2710, Austin, TX 78701

    $574,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    222 West Ave Unit 2710, Austin, TX 78701

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $699/SF
    • 302 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,828

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Skyles Compass RE Texas, LLC

    222 West Ave Unit 2710, Austin, TX 78701
  • 222 West Ave Unit 1614, Austin, TX 78701

    $1,185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    222 West Ave Unit 1614, Austin, TX 78701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $896/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,090,926

    Last Listing Agent Will Steakley DEN Property Group

    222 West Ave Unit 1614, Austin, TX 78701
  • 222 West Ave Unit 2810, Austin, TX 78701

    $568,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 18, 2026

    222 West Ave Unit 2810, Austin, TX 78701

    • 1 Bath
    • 821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $692/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,729

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    222 West Ave Unit 2810, Austin, TX 78701
  • 222 West Ave Unit 1213, Austin, TX 78701

    $1,160,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    222 West Ave Unit 1213, Austin, TX 78701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $853/SF
    • 347 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,121,475

    Last Listing Agent Doug Harrison Urbanspace

    222 West Ave Unit 1213, Austin, TX 78701
  • 222 West Ave Unit 1312, Austin, TX 78701

    $549,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    222 West Ave Unit 1312, Austin, TX 78701

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $669/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,142

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Adams Urbanspace

    222 West Ave Unit 1312, Austin, TX 78701
  • 501 West Ave Unit 904, Austin, TX 78701

    $1,185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    501 West Ave Unit 904, Austin, TX 78701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $893/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,127,376

    Last Listing Agent Holly Hughes Compass RE Texas, LLC

    501 West Ave Unit 904, Austin, TX 78701
  • 1107 W 31st St, Austin, TX 78705

    $2,295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1107 W 31st St, Austin, TX 78705

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $568/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,247,770

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Zipfel The Marye Company

    1107 W 31st St, Austin, TX 78705
  • 222 West Ave Unit 2403, Austin, TX 78701

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    222 West Ave Unit 2403, Austin, TX 78701

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 687 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $726/SF
    • 355 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,970

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Gavin Compass RE Texas, LLC

    222 West Ave Unit 2403, Austin, TX 78701
  • 222 West Ave Unit 1211, Austin, TX 78701

    $535,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    222 West Ave Unit 1211, Austin, TX 78701

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $776/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,164

    Last Listing Agent Clay Byrne Keller Williams Realty

    222 West Ave Unit 1211, Austin, TX 78701
  • 222 West Ave Unit 2001, Austin, TX 78701

    $2,400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    222 West Ave Unit 2001, Austin, TX 78701

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,078/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,019,676

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Burns Urbanspace

    222 West Ave Unit 2001, Austin, TX 78701
  • 501 West Ave Unit 705, Austin, TX 78701

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    501 West Ave Unit 705, Austin, TX 78701

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $618/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,258

    Last Listing Agent Denise Bodman Compass RE Texas, LLC

    501 West Ave Unit 705, Austin, TX 78701
  • 501 West Ave Unit 2001, Austin, TX 78701

    $2,099,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    501 West Ave Unit 2001, Austin, TX 78701

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $834/SF
    • 260 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,212,923

    Last Listing Agent Hedy Donnelly Moreland Properties

    501 West Ave Unit 2001, Austin, TX 78701
  • 706 West Ave Unit H, Austin, TX 78701

    $2,200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    706 West Ave Unit H, Austin, TX 78701

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,000/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,019,462

    Last Listing Agent Monica Painter Moreland Properties

    706 West Ave Unit H, Austin, TX 78701
  • 222 West Ave Unit 1001, Austin, TX 78701

    $569,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    222 West Ave Unit 1001, Austin, TX 78701

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $876/SF
    • 257 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,134

    Last Listing Agent Jon-Michael Vasquez Dash Realty

    222 West Ave Unit 1001, Austin, TX 78701
  • 222 West Ave Unit 2604, Austin, TX 78701

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    222 West Ave Unit 2604, Austin, TX 78701

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $723/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,385

    Last Listing Agent Elliot Pemberton Compass RE Texas, LLC

    222 West Ave Unit 2604, Austin, TX 78701
  • 222 West Ave Unit 1701, Austin, TX 78701

    $2,380,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    222 West Ave Unit 1701, Austin, TX 78701

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,069/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,198,829

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Skyles Compass RE Texas, LLC

    222 West Ave Unit 1701, Austin, TX 78701
  • 501 West Ave Unit 804, Austin, TX 78701

    $1,075,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    501 West Ave Unit 804, Austin, TX 78701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $810/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,071,275

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Stanek Compass RE Texas, LLC

    501 West Ave Unit 804, Austin, TX 78701
  • 222 West Ave Unit 2908, Austin, TX 78701

    $358,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    222 West Ave Unit 2908, Austin, TX 78701

    • 1 Bath
    • 558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $642/SF
    • 319 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,133

    Last Listing Agent Thomas White Keller Williams Realty

    222 West Ave Unit 2908, Austin, TX 78701
  • 501 West Ave Unit 1406, Austin, TX 78701

    $469,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    501 West Ave Unit 1406, Austin, TX 78701

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $719/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,631

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Yates Moreland Properties

    501 West Ave Unit 1406, Austin, TX 78701
  • 222 West Ave Unit 1112, Austin, TX 78701

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    222 West Ave Unit 1112, Austin, TX 78701

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $792/SF
    • 537 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,947

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Skyles Compass RE Texas, LLC

    222 West Ave Unit 1112, Austin, TX 78701
  • 501 West Ave Unit 1202, Austin, TX 78701

    $599,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    501 West Ave Unit 1202, Austin, TX 78701

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $709/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,499

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Gavin Compass RE Texas, LLC

    501 West Ave Unit 1202, Austin, TX 78701
  • 222 West Ave Unit 2204, Austin, TX 78701

    $590,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    222 West Ave Unit 2204, Austin, TX 78701

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $855/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,733

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Smith Christie's Int'l Real Estate

    222 West Ave Unit 2204, Austin, TX 78701

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home