283

Recently Sold Homes in 78703

Section Image
  • 501 West Ave Unit 1106, Austin, TX 78701

    $499,998 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    501 West Ave Unit 1106, Austin, TX 78701

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $767/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,692

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Monday Epique Realty LLC

    501 West Ave Unit 1106, Austin, TX 78701
  • 501 West Ave Unit 2904, Austin, TX 78701

    $1,750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    501 West Ave Unit 2904, Austin, TX 78701

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $871/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,879,670

    Last Listing Agent Casey Legg Urbanspace

    501 West Ave Unit 2904, Austin, TX 78701
  • 501 West Ave Unit 2202, Austin, TX 78701

    $699,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    501 West Ave Unit 2202, Austin, TX 78701

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $827/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,334

    Last Listing Agent Patton Drewett Compass RE Texas, LLC

    501 West Ave Unit 2202, Austin, TX 78701

Showing Results 281 - 283, Page 8 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home