283

Recently Sold Homes in 78703

Section Image
  • 2101 Newfield Ln, Austin, TX 78703

    $1,099,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2101 Newfield Ln, Austin, TX 78703

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $929/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brande Draper Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    2101 Newfield Ln, Austin, TX 78703
  • 1621 Enfield Rd Unit B, Austin, TX 78703

    $700,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1621 Enfield Rd Unit B, Austin, TX 78703

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,945

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Lancashire Bramlett Partners

    1621 Enfield Rd Unit B, Austin, TX 78703
  • 3310 Enfield Rd, Austin, TX 78703

    $998,888 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3310 Enfield Rd, Austin, TX 78703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $561/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $995,478

    Last Listing Agent Elena Licari Compass RE Texas, LLC

    3310 Enfield Rd, Austin, TX 78703
  • 3313 Bridle Path, Austin, TX 78703

    $2,250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3313 Bridle Path, Austin, TX 78703

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $712/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,175,651

    Last Listing Agent Fairouz Osborne Compass RE Texas, LLC

    3313 Bridle Path, Austin, TX 78703
  • 2621 Exposition Blvd, Austin, TX 78703

    $2,500,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    2621 Exposition Blvd, Austin, TX 78703

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $579/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,919,898

    Last Listing Agent Lander Peerman Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2621 Exposition Blvd, Austin, TX 78703
  • 1500 Wethersfield Rd, Austin, TX 78703

    $1,199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1500 Wethersfield Rd, Austin, TX 78703

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $413/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,240,334

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Keahey Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1500 Wethersfield Rd, Austin, TX 78703
  • 2500 Enfield Rd Unit 2, Austin, TX 78703

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2500 Enfield Rd Unit 2, Austin, TX 78703

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $414/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,100

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Cooper NBC REALTY INC

    2500 Enfield Rd Unit 2, Austin, TX 78703
  • 2615 Spring Ln, Austin, TX 78703

    $1,700,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2615 Spring Ln, Austin, TX 78703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $567/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,662,825

    Last Listing Agent Heather Powell Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2615 Spring Ln, Austin, TX 78703
  • 2115 W 11th St, Austin, TX 78703

    $1,830,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2115 W 11th St, Austin, TX 78703

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $512/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,567,949

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Alderson eXp Realty, LLC

    2115 W 11th St, Austin, TX 78703
  • 1811 Waterston Ave, Austin, TX 78703

    $849,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1811 Waterston Ave, Austin, TX 78703

    • Land
    • 5,357 Sq Ft
    • $6,909,756 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,092,359

    Last Listing Agent Anna Lee Moreland Properties

    1811 Waterston Ave, Austin, TX 78703
  • 2612 W 12th St Unit 401, Austin, TX 78703

    $700,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2612 W 12th St Unit 401, Austin, TX 78703

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $511/SF
    • 310 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,794

    Last Listing Agent Huston Dorris Keller Williams Realty

    2612 W 12th St Unit 401, Austin, TX 78703
  • 711 Patterson Ave, Austin, TX 78703

    $899,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    711 Patterson Ave, Austin, TX 78703

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,172/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,339

    Last Listing Agent John David Carson Carson Properties

    711 Patterson Ave, Austin, TX 78703
  • 601 Hearn St Unit 204, Austin, TX 78703

    $268,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    601 Hearn St Unit 204, Austin, TX 78703

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $598/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,827

    Last Listing Agent Jane McCan Christie's Int'l Real Estate

    601 Hearn St Unit 204, Austin, TX 78703
  • 703 Pressler St, Austin, TX 78703

    $1,765,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    703 Pressler St, Austin, TX 78703

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $591/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,763,702

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jane Parker eXp Realty, LLC

    703 Pressler St, Austin, TX 78703
  • 1502 W 5th St Unit H2, Austin, TX 78703

    $759,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1502 W 5th St Unit H2, Austin, TX 78703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $516/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,695

    Last Listing Agent Patsy Wimmer Copus Real Estate Group LLC

    1502 W 5th St Unit H2, Austin, TX 78703
  • 800 W 5th St Unit 808, Austin, TX 78703

    $1,485,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    800 W 5th St Unit 808, Austin, TX 78703

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $613/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,476,519

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Kessler Compass RE Texas, LLC

    800 W 5th St Unit 808, Austin, TX 78703
  • 2304 Mccullough St, Austin, TX 78703

    $2,295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2304 Mccullough St, Austin, TX 78703

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $787/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,121,194

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Adams Urbanspace

    2304 Mccullough St, Austin, TX 78703
  • 2208 Forest Trail, Austin, TX 78703

    $850,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    2208 Forest Trail, Austin, TX 78703

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $821,899

    Last Listing Agent Megan Cavazos Gottesman Residential R.E.

    2208 Forest Trail, Austin, TX 78703
  • 2105 Bowman Ave, Austin, TX 78703

    $1,520,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2105 Bowman Ave, Austin, TX 78703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $712/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,397,910

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Reynolds Gottesman Residential R.E.

    2105 Bowman Ave, Austin, TX 78703
  • 2003 Sharon Ln, Austin, TX 78703

    $4,000,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2003 Sharon Ln, Austin, TX 78703

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 5,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $725/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,588,991

    Last Listing Agent Kristee Leonard The Leaders Realty, LLC

    2003 Sharon Ln, Austin, TX 78703
  • 2209 Townes Ln, Austin, TX 78703

    $2,199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2209 Townes Ln, Austin, TX 78703

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $674/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,163,059

    Last Listing Agent Erin Scialabba Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2209 Townes Ln, Austin, TX 78703
  • 1603 Woodlawn Blvd Unit B, Austin, TX 78703

    $1,275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1603 Woodlawn Blvd Unit B, Austin, TX 78703

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $796/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,171,622

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Jamieson Christie's Int'l Real Estate

    1603 Woodlawn Blvd Unit B, Austin, TX 78703
  • 3304 Windsor Rd, Austin, TX 78703

    $2,495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    3304 Windsor Rd, Austin, TX 78703

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,003/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,098,609

    Last Listing Agent Kumara Wilcoxon Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    3304 Windsor Rd, Austin, TX 78703
  • 3700 Bonnie Rd, Austin, TX 78703

    $1,300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    3700 Bonnie Rd, Austin, TX 78703

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $562/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,429,987

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Griessen Moreland Properties

    3700 Bonnie Rd, Austin, TX 78703
  • 2200 Westover Rd, Austin, TX 78703

    $975,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2200 Westover Rd, Austin, TX 78703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $506/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,127,844

    Last Listing Agent John Pizzitola Perfect Tree Realty

    2200 Westover Rd, Austin, TX 78703
  • 3506 Clearview Dr, Austin, TX 78703

    $1,650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 07, 2025

    3506 Clearview Dr, Austin, TX 78703

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $803/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,544,770

    Last Listing Agent Ross Speed Compass RE Texas, LLC

    3506 Clearview Dr, Austin, TX 78703
  • 2004 Raleigh Ave, Austin, TX 78703

    $1,495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    2004 Raleigh Ave, Austin, TX 78703

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $692/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,530,995

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Croft Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2004 Raleigh Ave, Austin, TX 78703
  • 1603 Enfield Rd Unit 206, Austin, TX 78703

    $384,850 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1603 Enfield Rd Unit 206, Austin, TX 78703

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $467/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,382

    Last Listing Agent Willy McGee Austin Silent Market

    1603 Enfield Rd Unit 206, Austin, TX 78703
  • 2616 Jefferson St Unit A, Austin, TX 78703

    $795,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2616 Jefferson St Unit A, Austin, TX 78703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $476/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,231

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Cady DEN Property Group

    2616 Jefferson St Unit A, Austin, TX 78703
  • 2712 Oakhurst Ave, Austin, TX 78703

    $2,650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2712 Oakhurst Ave, Austin, TX 78703

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $764/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,393,106

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Panozzo Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2712 Oakhurst Ave, Austin, TX 78703
  • 1810 W 29th St, Austin, TX 78703

    $2,975,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    1810 W 29th St, Austin, TX 78703

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $774/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,433,705

    Last Listing Agent Christy Koenig Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1810 W 29th St, Austin, TX 78703
  • 12 Margranita Crescent, Austin, TX 78703

    $1,595,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    12 Margranita Crescent, Austin, TX 78703

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $794/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,547,401

    Last Listing Agent Tera Dallas Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    12 Margranita Crescent, Austin, TX 78703
  • 98 San Jacinto Blvd Unit 1904, Austin, TX 78701

    $4,595,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    98 San Jacinto Blvd Unit 1904, Austin, TX 78701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,331/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,406,426

    Last Listing Agent Trey Phillips Moreland Properties

    98 San Jacinto Blvd Unit 1904, Austin, TX 78701
  • 1620 W 10th St, Austin, TX 78703

    $1,695,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1620 W 10th St, Austin, TX 78703

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $641/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,687,288

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Hill Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1620 W 10th St, Austin, TX 78703
  • /25

    $188,800 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1111 W 10th St Unit 206, Austin, TX 78703

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $627/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,921

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Browning Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    1111 W 10th St Unit 206, Austin, TX 78703
  • 1004 Maufrais St, Austin, TX 78703

    $2,895,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1004 Maufrais St, Austin, TX 78703

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $740/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,893,850

    Last Listing Agent Susan Barringer Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    1004 Maufrais St, Austin, TX 78703
  • 3313 Stevenson Ave, Austin, TX 78703

    $2,850,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    3313 Stevenson Ave, Austin, TX 78703

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $832/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,924,000

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Boatwright Compass RE Texas, LLC

    3313 Stevenson Ave, Austin, TX 78703
  • 1710 Mccall Rd, Austin, TX 78703

    $3,199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1710 Mccall Rd, Austin, TX 78703

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $889/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,833,008

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Stathos Gottesman Residential R.E.

    1710 Mccall Rd, Austin, TX 78703
  • 1619 Mohle Dr, Austin, TX 78703

    $1,449,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1619 Mohle Dr, Austin, TX 78703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $725/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,464,020

    Last Listing Agent Christopher King Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1619 Mohle Dr, Austin, TX 78703
  • 1106 W 6th St Unit 106, Austin, TX 78703

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1106 W 6th St Unit 106, Austin, TX 78703

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $638/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,749

    Last Listing Agent Greg Walling Moreland Properties

    1106 W 6th St Unit 106, Austin, TX 78703

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home