4,163

Homes in ZIP Code 78725

Section Image Section Image
    • 15301 Lucian St, Austin, TX 78725

      Est $285,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      15301 Lucian St, Austin, TX 78725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      15301 Lucian St, Austin, TX 78725

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Clifton Beal TexCen Realty

  • 3605 Pevetoe St, Austin, TX 78725

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    3605 Pevetoe St, Austin, TX 78725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,504

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Woodland Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    3605 Pevetoe St, Austin, TX 78725
    • 4613 Cleto St, Austin, TX 78725

      Est $270,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      4613 Cleto St, Austin, TX 78725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4613 Cleto St, Austin, TX 78725

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alex Gilmore Pauly Presley Realty

  • /31

    $329,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    16020 Larustinus St, Austin, TX 78725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Elm Park

    16020 Larustinus St, Austin, TX 78725
    • 4501 Cleto St, Austin, TX 78725

      Est $322,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      4501 Cleto St, Austin, TX 78725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4501 Cleto St, Austin, TX 78725

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Milica Bond Keller Williams Realty

  • /19

    $293,352 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    15912 Narcissus Way, Austin, TX 78725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Elm Park

    15912 Narcissus Way, Austin, TX 78725
    • 4525 Fifnella Way, Austin, TX 78725

      Est $327,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      4525 Fifnella Way, Austin, TX 78725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4525 Fifnella Way, Austin, TX 78725

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Summers Let's Move Austin LLC

  • 6912 Bay City Bend, Austin, TX 78725

    $570,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6912 Bay City Bend, Austin, TX 78725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,929

    Last Listing Agent Amber Hart Keller Williams - Lake Travis

    6912 Bay City Bend, Austin, TX 78725
    • 6901 Alleyton Dr, Austin, TX 78725

      Est $613,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      6901 Alleyton Dr, Austin, TX 78725

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      6901 Alleyton Dr, Austin, TX 78725

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 87 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amber Hart Keller Williams - Lake Travis

  • 3700 Pevetoe St, Austin, TX 78725

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    3700 Pevetoe St, Austin, TX 78725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,825

    Last Listing Agent Kennedi Gregory Vylla Home

    3700 Pevetoe St, Austin, TX 78725
    • 4512 Credo Ln Unit 142, Austin, TX 78725

      Est $241,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      4512 Credo Ln Unit 142, Austin, TX 78725

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      4512 Credo Ln Unit 142, Austin, TX 78725

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Allison Pflaum Keller Williams Realty

  • /22

    $298,365 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    15936 Narcissus Way, Austin, TX 78725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Elm Park

    15936 Narcissus Way, Austin, TX 78725
    • 15205 Knighten Ln, Austin, TX 78725

      Est $282,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      15205 Knighten Ln, Austin, TX 78725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      15205 Knighten Ln, Austin, TX 78725

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Frank Riggle Keller Williams Advantage

  • 16017 Larustinus St, Austin, TX 78725

    $303,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    16017 Larustinus St, Austin, TX 78725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danny Wilson New Home Now

    16017 Larustinus St, Austin, TX 78725
    • 2212 Forsam Bend, Austin, TX 78723

      Est $580,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      2212 Forsam Bend, Austin, TX 78723

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2212 Forsam Bend, Austin, TX 78723

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Geof Sloan Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • 6620 Alleyton Dr, Austin, TX 78725

    $594,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    6620 Alleyton Dr, Austin, TX 78725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,439

    Last Listing Agent Shaun Duffenbach Berkshire Hathaway Premier

    6620 Alleyton Dr, Austin, TX 78725
    • 4604 Senda Ln Unit 226, Austin, TX 78725

      Est $257,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      4604 Senda Ln Unit 226, Austin, TX 78725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      4604 Senda Ln Unit 226, Austin, TX 78725

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Cullipher Property Management Services

  • 16041 Cowslip Way, Austin, TX 78724

    $363,478 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    16041 Cowslip Way, Austin, TX 78724

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kent Zarbock ERA Experts

    16041 Cowslip Way, Austin, TX 78724
    • 3514 Tilmon Ln, Austin, TX 78725

      Est $330,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      3514 Tilmon Ln, Austin, TX 78725

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3514 Tilmon Ln, Austin, TX 78725

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 144 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jack McLemore Listing Results, LLC

  • /33

    $367,368 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    15901 Cowslip Way, Austin, TX 78725

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Elm Park

    15901 Cowslip Way, Austin, TX 78725
    • 4616 Credo Ln Unit 170, Austin, TX 78725

      Est $228,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      4616 Credo Ln Unit 170, Austin, TX 78725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      4616 Credo Ln Unit 170, Austin, TX 78725

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 135 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Henry Mitchell StepStone Realty LLC

  • /32

    $334,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    16120 Larustinus St, Austin, TX 78725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Elm Park

    16120 Larustinus St, Austin, TX 78725
    • 11812 Saddle Rock Dr, Austin, TX 78725

      Est $384,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      11812 Saddle Rock Dr, Austin, TX 78725

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      11812 Saddle Rock Dr, Austin, TX 78725

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anna Uliassi eXp Realty, LLC

  • 15913 Cowslip Way, Austin, TX 78724

    $249,898 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    15913 Cowslip Way, Austin, TX 78724

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danny Wilson New Home Now

    15913 Cowslip Way, Austin, TX 78724
    • 4509 Senda Ln Unit 185, Austin, TX 78725

      Est $258,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      4509 Senda Ln Unit 185, Austin, TX 78725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4509 Senda Ln Unit 185, Austin, TX 78725

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jaymes Willoughby Keller Williams Realty

  • /22

    $320,365 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    16017 Cowslip Way, Austin, TX 78725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Elm Park

    16017 Cowslip Way, Austin, TX 78725
    • 14913 Ben Davis Dr, Austin, TX 78725

      Est $314,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      14913 Ben Davis Dr, Austin, TX 78725

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      14913 Ben Davis Dr, Austin, TX 78725

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Waidelich Nest Properties Austin

  • /10

    $426,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    16100 Larustinus St, Austin, TX 78725

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Elm Park

    16100 Larustinus St, Austin, TX 78725
    • 2701 Highland Haven Dr, Austin, TX 78725

      Est $436,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      2701 Highland Haven Dr, Austin, TX 78725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2701 Highland Haven Dr, Austin, TX 78725

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Avery Priest Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • Unlisted Address

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,201

    Last Listing Agent Justin Rossi LPT Realty, LLC

    Unlisted Address
    • 15801 F M Road 969, Austin, TX 78724

      Est $442,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      15801 F M Road 969, Austin, TX 78724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      15801 F M Road 969, Austin, TX 78724

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 322 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Megan Rademacher Bray Real Estate Group LLC

  • 11916 Coyote Call Way, Austin, TX 78725

    $349,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    11916 Coyote Call Way, Austin, TX 78725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,140

    Last Listing Agent Peter Stiles The Stiles Agency

    11916 Coyote Call Way, Austin, TX 78725
    • 3404 Braun Way, Austin, TX 78725

      Est $338,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      3404 Braun Way, Austin, TX 78725

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3404 Braun Way, Austin, TX 78725

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Justin Hroch Dagwood Management, LLC

  • /22

    $315,365 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    16001 Cowslip Way, Austin, TX 78725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Elm Park

    16001 Cowslip Way, Austin, TX 78725
    • 4604 Kind Way Unit 286, Austin, TX 78725

      Est $254,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      4604 Kind Way Unit 286, Austin, TX 78725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4604 Kind Way Unit 286, Austin, TX 78725

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dyron Taylor Keller Williams Realty

  • 16028 Larustinus St, Austin, TX 78725

    $344,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    16028 Larustinus St, Austin, TX 78725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danny Wilson New Home Now

    16028 Larustinus St, Austin, TX 78725
    • 4522 Esper Ln, Austin, TX 78725

      Est $247,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      4522 Esper Ln, Austin, TX 78725

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4522 Esper Ln, Austin, TX 78725

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alyson McGee JBGoodwin REALTORS WL

  • 4201 Sojourner St, Austin, TX 78725

    $267,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4201 Sojourner St, Austin, TX 78725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,121

    Last Listing Agent Quartermetra Hughes NEXTHOME MODERN

    4201 Sojourner St, Austin, TX 78725
    • 4521 Truth Way, Austin, TX 78725

      Est $255,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      4521 Truth Way, Austin, TX 78725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4521 Truth Way, Austin, TX 78725

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Seely The Seely Group

  • 4530 Kind Way, Austin, TX 78725

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    4530 Kind Way, Austin, TX 78725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,353

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Roy Goodrich Realty LLC

    4530 Kind Way, Austin, TX 78725

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home