3,772

Homes in ZIP Code 78730

Section Image Section Image
    • 11203 Ranch Road 2222 Unit 1605, Austin, TX 78730

      Est $288,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      11203 Ranch Road 2222 Unit 1605, Austin, TX 78730

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11203 Ranch Road 2222 Unit 1605, Austin, TX 78730

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 283 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Smith Realty Texas LLC

  • /37

    $1,995,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,775 Sq Ft

    2706 Pearce Rd, Austin, TX 78730

    Escape the ordinary in this striking Spanish-Mediterranean custom estate, where artisan craftsmanship meets the relaxed luxury of the Lake Austin corridor. Located in the coveted Manana West neighborhood and situated directly across from premier waterfront estates, 2706 Pearce Road is a true architectural distinction among a sea of traditional builds. The property makes an immediate impression

    Gene Arant Keller Williams - Lake Travis

    2706 Pearce Rd, Austin, TX 78730
  • 3973 River Place Blvd, Austin, TX 78730

    $1,499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    3973 River Place Blvd, Austin, TX 78730

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $393/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,437,415

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Brown LPT Realty, LLC

    3973 River Place Blvd, Austin, TX 78730
    • 11203 Ranch Road 2222 Unit 1604, Austin, TX 78730

      Est $280,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      11203 Ranch Road 2222 Unit 1604, Austin, TX 78730

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11203 Ranch Road 2222 Unit 1604, Austin, TX 78730

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Condrey Redfin Corporation

  • /40

    $1,599,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,239 Sq Ft

    4000 Chamisa Dr, Austin, TX 78730

    Nestled on over 2 gated acres beneath a canopy of mature trees 4000 Chamisa Dr. offers a rare blend of charm, privacy and outdoor living within minutes of Austin center, Lake Austin and Lake Travis. A classic wrap around porch invites you to slow down and savor the peaceful, park-like setting perfect for rocking chairs and morning coffee. Inside the home is filled with warmth and character, from

    Dawn Eckert Avalar Austin

    4000 Chamisa Dr, Austin, TX 78730
  • 8105 Long Canyon Dr, Austin, TX 78730

    $1,199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    8105 Long Canyon Dr, Austin, TX 78730

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $421/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,205,147

    Last Listing Agent Andy Allen Keller Williams Realty

    8105 Long Canyon Dr, Austin, TX 78730
    • 11203 Ranch Road 2222 Unit 605, Austin, TX 78730

      Est $317,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      11203 Ranch Road 2222 Unit 605, Austin, TX 78730

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11203 Ranch Road 2222 Unit 605, Austin, TX 78730

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gene Arant Keller Williams - Lake Travis

  • /27

    $1,691,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 3.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 3,518+ Sq Ft

    Aspen Plan at Milky Way at River Place, Austin, TX 78730

    The Aspen Plan offers 4 to 6 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and a welcoming 2-car garage. This two-story design balances comfort and flexibility with a home theater, recreation room, and formal spaces like a study or office. The open-concept family room flows seamlessly into a gourmet kitchen with island seating, perfect for gatherings. A main-floor primary suite provides a spa-like retreat with a

    MileStone Community Builders Builder
    10117 Milky Way Dr Unit 36599144, Austin, TX 78730
  • /41

    $2,195,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    5906 Silent Nova View, Austin, TX 78730

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $515/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    MileStone Community Builders Milky Way at River Place

    5906 Silent Nova View, Austin, TX 78730
    • 11203 Ranch Road 2222 Unit 1704, Austin, TX 78730

      Est $297,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      11203 Ranch Road 2222 Unit 1704, Austin, TX 78730

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11203 Ranch Road 2222 Unit 1704, Austin, TX 78730

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joe Bryson Real Estate Alliance, Inc.

  • /27

    $290,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft

    11203 Ranch Road 2222 Unit 905, Austin, TX 78730

    TRANSFERRABLE VA LOAN SELLER WILLING TO TRANSFER TO A NON VA BUYER AS WELL. Texas agent for loan details. Recent updates include all kitchen appliances being replaced in the last two years, including the washer, dryer, water heater and A/C unit. HOA includes exterior maintenance, pool, cable, internet, trash, gym,and gated community.

    Hannah Mickey Keller Williams Realty

    11203 Ranch Road 2222 Unit 905, Austin, TX 78730
  • 6600 W Courtyard Dr, Austin, TX 78730

    $1,420,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    6600 W Courtyard Dr, Austin, TX 78730

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,477,122

    Last Listing Agent Amit Shanghvi Prem D Nasta, Broker

    6600 W Courtyard Dr, Austin, TX 78730
    • 11203 Ranch Road 2222 Unit 1703, Austin, TX 78730

      Est $277,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      11203 Ranch Road 2222 Unit 1703, Austin, TX 78730

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11203 Ranch Road 2222 Unit 1703, Austin, TX 78730

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 78 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Jistel ListingSpark

  • /2

    $2,000,000

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,827 Sq Ft

    5900 Silent Nova View, Austin, TX 78730

    With 5 bedrooms, 5.5 baths, and a 3-car garage, the Asheville Plan combines elegance and functionality. This two-story design features a home theater, recreation room, and a spacious deck for outdoor enjoyment. A thoughtfully designed kitchen with island and breakfast bar anchors the living areas, while a main-floor primary suite offers convenience and luxury. Upstairs, secondary bedrooms each

    MileStone Community Builders Builder
    5900 Silent Nova View, Austin, TX 78730
  • 2305 Manana St, Austin, TX 78730

    $4,950,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    2305 Manana St, Austin, TX 78730

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,181/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,799,275

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Miller Keller Williams Realty

    2305 Manana St, Austin, TX 78730
    • 11203 Ranch Road 2222 Unit 702, Austin, TX 78730

      Est $278,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      11203 Ranch Road 2222 Unit 702, Austin, TX 78730

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11203 Ranch Road 2222 Unit 702, Austin, TX 78730

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 151 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sean Cronen Orchard Brokerage

  • /35

    $989,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,204 Sq Ft

    5224 China Garden Dr, Austin, TX 78730

    You’ll fall head over heels for the pool, outdoor kitchen, covered patio, and the giant backyard! This 4-bed (plus a dedicated office) , 3-bath beauty features the primary and a secondary bedroom on the main level. From the moment you enter, you're greeted by wood and tile flooring, fresh designer paint, and abundant natural light. The main-level primary suite has walk-in closets and a fully

    Caelum Jones Coldwell Banker Realty

    5224 China Garden Dr, Austin, TX 78730
  • 312 Leaning Rock Ridge, Austin, TX 78737

    $882,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    312 Leaning Rock Ridge, Austin, TX 78737

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    312 Leaning Rock Ridge, Austin, TX 78737
    • 11203 Ranch Road 2222 Unit 304, Austin, TX 78730

      Est $291,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      11203 Ranch Road 2222 Unit 304, Austin, TX 78730

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11203 Ranch Road 2222 Unit 304, Austin, TX 78730

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 73 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Beth Barlow Austin Market Realty

  • /39

    $5,499,000

    New Construction $251K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,501 Sq Ft

    4315 City Park Rd, Austin, TX 78730

    Perched in a tranquil Hill Country setting with sweeping views of the iconic 360 Bridge, 4315 City Park Rd is a striking newly completed residence by Next Custom Homes, in partnership with A New Hope Home Builders. Offering 8.1 acres and +/- 5,500 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this home is an architectural blend of elegance and functionality, with seamless indoor-outdoor

    Kelly Martin Moreland Properties

    4315 City Park Rd, Austin, TX 78730
  • 8105 Bell Mountain Dr, Austin, TX 78730

    $1,375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    8105 Bell Mountain Dr, Austin, TX 78730

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $443/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,353,281

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Tapp Compass RE Texas, LLC

    8105 Bell Mountain Dr, Austin, TX 78730
    • 11203 Ranch Road 2222 Unit 202, Austin, TX 78730

      Est $304,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      11203 Ranch Road 2222 Unit 202, Austin, TX 78730

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11203 Ranch Road 2222 Unit 202, Austin, TX 78730

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Woodford Berkshire Hathaway TX Realty

  • /23

    $329,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft

    11203 Ranch Road 2222 Unit 1104, Austin, TX 78730

    Alicante Townhomes is a premier gated community with mature trees, Four Points-NW Austin location with exemplary schools, Near Lake Austin & Travis. Short drive to grocery stores, pharmacy, area shopping and major roadways. 30 min to downtown Austin. This is a well maintained and updated, 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath, 2-car garage. It is ready for move in and to enjoy. Custom paint, upgraded AC, plumbing

    Sam Wachnin Moreland Properties

    11203 Ranch Road 2222 Unit 1104, Austin, TX 78730
  • 3805 Turkey Creek Dr, Austin, TX 78730

    $1,399,999 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3805 Turkey Creek Dr, Austin, TX 78730

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,328,792

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Grana Compass RE Texas, LLC

    3805 Turkey Creek Dr, Austin, TX 78730
    • 11203 Ranch Road 2222 Unit 2506, Austin, TX 78730

      Est $309,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      11203 Ranch Road 2222 Unit 2506, Austin, TX 78730

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11203 Ranch Road 2222 Unit 2506, Austin, TX 78730

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robin McDonald Blackburn Properties

  • /25

    $204,600

    Open Sun 12PM - 2PM $23K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 706 Sq Ft

    6000 Shepherd Mountain Cove Unit 1309, Austin, TX 78730

    Beautiful Condo nestled in central Austin hill country, with easy access to shopping and dining. This first floor unit is meticulously maintained, convenient to access. Fully renovated, never-used kitchen! Everything is brand-new – from quartz countertops to premium cabinets, to high-efficiency top-of-the-line stainless appliances. Recently installed high quality floors throughout the property.

    Qianqian Ku Allegiant Realty

    6000 Shepherd Mountain Cove Unit 1309, Austin, TX 78730
  • 7201 Bowditch Dr, Austin, TX 78730

    $1,199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    7201 Bowditch Dr, Austin, TX 78730

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $421/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,198,144

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Turnbull Moreland Properties

    7201 Bowditch Dr, Austin, TX 78730
    • 11203 Ranch Road 2222 Unit 2001, Austin, TX 78730

      Est $289,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      11203 Ranch Road 2222 Unit 2001, Austin, TX 78730

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11203 Ranch Road 2222 Unit 2001, Austin, TX 78730

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 108 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jaymes Willoughby Keller Williams Realty

  • /32

    $999,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,065 Sq Ft

    10802 Love Bird Cove, Austin, TX 78730

    Nestled on a peaceful .35-acre cul-de-sac lot in the heart of River Place, this beautifully crafted 3,065 sq. ft. home offers timeless elegance, privacy, and breathtaking canyon views. From the moment you step inside, you’ll notice the windows that fill each room with natural light. The open kitchen features granite counters, a large island, and a double oven. It opens into the living area and

    Caelum Jones Coldwell Banker Realty

    10802 Love Bird Cove, Austin, TX 78730
  • 9708 Big View Dr, Austin, TX 78730

    $1,385,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    9708 Big View Dr, Austin, TX 78730

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,327,941

    Last Listing Agent Christine Moore Compass RE Texas, LLC

    9708 Big View Dr, Austin, TX 78730
    • 11203 Ranch Road 2222 Unit 1701, Austin, TX 78730

      Est $297,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      11203 Ranch Road 2222 Unit 1701, Austin, TX 78730

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11203 Ranch Road 2222 Unit 1701, Austin, TX 78730

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Stucki Ashley Austin Homes

  • /40

    $4,495,000

    $455K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    3214 Smoky Ridge, Austin, TX 78730

    Welcome to Serenity Shores — one of the most flexible and compelling opportunities currently available on Lake Austin. Set across 1.91 private acres with dedicated lake access, this property offers what is increasingly difficult to find: usable waterfront amenities, existing livable improvements, and fully approved plans to expand into a landmark estate. A modern 4-bedroom, 2,400-square-foot

    Bridget Ramey Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    3214 Smoky Ridge, Austin, TX 78730
  • 7605 Lazy River Cove, Austin, TX 78730

    $1,949,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    7605 Lazy River Cove, Austin, TX 78730

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $458/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,830,628

    Last Listing Agent Guy Oberg Compass RE Texas, LLC

    7605 Lazy River Cove, Austin, TX 78730
    • 11203 Ranch Road 2222 Unit 907, Austin, TX 78730

      Est $237,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      11203 Ranch Road 2222 Unit 907, Austin, TX 78730

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11203 Ranch Road 2222 Unit 907, Austin, TX 78730

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Pletz Redfin Corporation

  • /9

    $899,998

    • Land
    • 4.48 Acres
    • $201,117 per Acre

    3350 Far View Dr, Austin, TX 78730

    PRIVATELY GATED 4.47 ACRES WITH PANORAMIC VIEWS AND MATT FAJKUS RENDERINGS. Set behind private gates in the exclusive River Pointe enclave of Glenlake, 3350 Far View Drive offers a streamlined path to a modern legacy estate. This 4.47-acre property includes conceptual renderings by renowned Austin ARCHITECT MATT FAJKUS, completed SEPTIC DESIGN plans, and comprehensive SURVEYS. This extensive prep

    Eric Copper Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    3350 Far View Dr, Austin, TX 78730
  • 11203 Ranch Road 2222 Unit 107, Austin, TX 78730

    $238,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    11203 Ranch Road 2222 Unit 107, Austin, TX 78730

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,945

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Jistel ListingSpark

    11203 Ranch Road 2222 Unit 107, Austin, TX 78730
    • 11203 Ranch Road 2222 Unit 902, Austin, TX 78730

      Est $260,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      11203 Ranch Road 2222 Unit 902, Austin, TX 78730

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11203 Ranch Road 2222 Unit 902, Austin, TX 78730

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 73 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mahshid Caras Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /38

    $5,995,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,023 Sq Ft

    3111 Ski Shores Terrace, Austin, TX 78730

    Nestled along the tranquil shores of Lake Austin, this picturesque gated waterfront residence offers a blend of luxury, quality, privacy & exceptional outdoor lakeside living. Situated on a beautifully landscaped 0.405-acre lot with +/-90 ft of waterfront, a private beach & just steps Ski Shores Cafe, this exquisite property captures sweeping Lake Austin views from nearly every vantage point.

    Megan Gattis Gottesman Residential R.E.

    3111 Ski Shores Terrace, Austin, TX 78730
  • 4201 Prince Andrew Ln, Austin, TX 78730

    $1,799,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    4201 Prince Andrew Ln, Austin, TX 78730

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $462/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,814,694

    Last Listing Agent Rick Reeder Layer Three Real Estate Group

    4201 Prince Andrew Ln, Austin, TX 78730
    • 11203 Ranch Road 2222 Unit 507, Austin, TX 78730

      Est $226,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      11203 Ranch Road 2222 Unit 507, Austin, TX 78730

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11203 Ranch Road 2222 Unit 507, Austin, TX 78730

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Denise Soles Texas Premier Realty

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home