$873,000 Last List Price
14904 Cordero Dr, Austin, TX 78717
- 5 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 3,312 Sq Ft
- Built 1996
Last Sold Summary
- $264/SF
- 14 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $781,372
Last Listing Agent Rinku Damani True Realty Partners LLC
14904 Cordero Dr, Austin, TX 78717