8,773

Homes in ZIP Code 06001

Section Image
    • 34 Cliff Dr, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $287,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Cliff Dr, Avon, CT 06001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      34 Cliff Dr, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Minster Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 31 Chepachet Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $527,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Chepachet Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      31 Chepachet Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Speers Ardor Real Estate

    • 1 Cottonwood Dr, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $328,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Cottonwood Dr, Avon, CT 06001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1 Cottonwood Dr, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Herman Farmington Woods

    • 52 Cotswold Way, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $820,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Cotswold Way, Avon, CT 06001

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      52 Cotswold Way, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Cohen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 190 Cider Brook Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $1,226,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 Cider Brook Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      190 Cider Brook Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Barall-Matt Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 3 Copplestone Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $614,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Copplestone Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3 Copplestone Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Gschwind Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 32 Conifer Ln, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $435,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Conifer Ln, Avon, CT 06001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      32 Conifer Ln, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Starr LPT Realty

    • 29 Conifer Ln, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $368,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Conifer Ln, Avon, CT 06001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      29 Conifer Ln, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Nicastro Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 22 Conifer Ln, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $402,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Conifer Ln, Avon, CT 06001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      22 Conifer Ln, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Frey RE/MAX

    • 95 Cold Spring Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $972,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Cold Spring Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      95 Cold Spring Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $904,500
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Madhu Reddy Reddy Realty, LLC

    • 20 Chestnut Dr, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $237,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Chestnut Dr, Avon, CT 06001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      20 Chestnut Dr, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alison Doyle William Pitt Sotheby's International Realty

    • 22 Cold Spring Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $582,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Cold Spring Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      22 Cold Spring Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,585
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Glanville Glanville Real Estate

    • 15 Cold Spring Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $865,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Cold Spring Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      15 Cold Spring Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $801,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Kane Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 28 Coachmans Run, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $934,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Coachmans Run, Avon, CT 06001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      28 Coachmans Run, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Oshana Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 11 Clover Ct, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $333,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Clover Ct, Avon, CT 06001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      11 Clover Ct, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Presutti Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 5 Clover Ct, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $314,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Clover Ct, Avon, CT 06001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5 Clover Ct, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Babich REMAX Revolution

    • 131 Climax Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $454,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Climax Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      131 Climax Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Trumbull William Raveis Real Estate

    • 38 Cliff Dr, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $308,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Cliff Dr, Avon, CT 06001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      38 Cliff Dr, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Xochipilli McCarthy Premier Properties of CT

    • 195 Cider Brook Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $1,614,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 Cider Brook Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      195 Cider Brook Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trish Murphy Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 100 Cider Brook Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $850,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Cider Brook Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      100 Cider Brook Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trish Murphy Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home