9,190

Properties in ZIP Code 44011

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $482,544 Not Listed For Sale

      2233 Holly Ln, Avon, OH 44011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2233 Holly Ln, Avon, OH 44011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Knotek Keller Williams Citywide

    • /32

      Est $358,402 Not Listed For Sale

      2234 Garden Dr, Avon, OH 44011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2234 Garden Dr, Avon, OH 44011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Eiermann Howard Hanna

    • /30

      Est $284,536 Not Listed For Sale

      35470 Detroit Rd, Avon, OH 44011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      35470 Detroit Rd, Avon, OH 44011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Syladys Gonzales Deleted Agent

    • /31

      Est $512,524 Not Listed For Sale

      2157 Lake Pointe Dr, Avon, OH 44011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2157 Lake Pointe Dr, Avon, OH 44011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Szarek Howard Hanna

    • /50

      Est $550,735 Not Listed For Sale

      2141 Lake Pointe Dr, Avon, OH 44011

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2141 Lake Pointe Dr, Avon, OH 44011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Latina RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /35

      Est $600,007 Not Listed For Sale

      35336 Saddle Creek, Avon, OH 44011

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      35336 Saddle Creek, Avon, OH 44011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ed Huck Keller Williams Citywide

    • /46

      Est $586,498 Not Listed For Sale

      35909 Hanamar Dr, Avon, OH 44011

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      35909 Hanamar Dr, Avon, OH 44011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Fragapane Howard Hanna

    • /32

      Est $561,364 Not Listed For Sale

      35926 Hanamar Dr, Avon, OH 44011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      35926 Hanamar Dr, Avon, OH 44011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hale Deleted Agent

    • /35

      Est $525,459 Not Listed For Sale

      35867 Wyndemere Way, Avon, OH 44011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      35867 Wyndemere Way, Avon, OH 44011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Foley Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $557,626 Not Listed For Sale

      35447 Livingston Dr, Avon, OH 44011

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      35447 Livingston Dr, Avon, OH 44011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Glen Whitten Ohio Property Group, LLC

    • /32

      Est $560,646 Not Listed For Sale

      35372 Livingston Dr, Avon, OH 44011

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      35372 Livingston Dr, Avon, OH 44011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pete Formica Keller Williams Elevate

    • /50

      Est $562,240 Not Listed For Sale

      35602 Livingston Dr, Avon, OH 44011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      35602 Livingston Dr, Avon, OH 44011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Manos Howard Hanna

    • /34

      Est $259,923 Not Listed For Sale

      3605 Center Rd, Avon, OH 44011

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3605 Center Rd, Avon, OH 44011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,600
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin McAdams EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /35

      Est $578,734 Not Listed For Sale

      35454 Riegelsberger Rd, Avon, OH 44011

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      35454 Riegelsberger Rd, Avon, OH 44011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Templeton Howard Hanna

    • /38

      Est $675,213 Not Listed For Sale

      36155 Kinzel Rd, Avon, OH 44011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      36155 Kinzel Rd, Avon, OH 44011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Chandler Howard Hanna

    • /48

      Est $537,965 Not Listed For Sale

      36264 Oakview Ln, Avon, OH 44011

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      36264 Oakview Ln, Avon, OH 44011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Kelley Keller Williams Citywide

    • /33

      Est $286,377 Not Listed For Sale

      36700 Lakeland Dr, Avon, OH 44011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      36700 Lakeland Dr, Avon, OH 44011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward Golden Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /50

      Est $955,020 Not Listed For Sale

      36290 Wendell St, Avon, OH 44011

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      36290 Wendell St, Avon, OH 44011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Vrsansky, Jr. On Target Realty, Inc.

    • /50

      Est $541,175 Not Listed For Sale

      36128 Haverford Place, Avon, OH 44011

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      36128 Haverford Place, Avon, OH 44011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $521,500
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Lynn Callahan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Lucien Realty

    • /32

      Est $552,658 Not Listed For Sale

      3990 Haverford Place, Avon, OH 44011

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3990 Haverford Place, Avon, OH 44011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Mitnick EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /35

      Est $605,295 Not Listed For Sale

      36166 N Park Dr, Avon, OH 44011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      36166 N Park Dr, Avon, OH 44011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Traci Maurer Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /41

      Est $658,974 Not Listed For Sale

      36245 S Park Dr, Avon, OH 44011

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      36245 S Park Dr, Avon, OH 44011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Locker Howard Hanna

    • /42

      Est $487,238 Not Listed For Sale

      36001 Haverford Place, Avon, OH 44011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      36001 Haverford Place, Avon, OH 44011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Atkinson RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $506,137 Not Listed For Sale

      36021 Haverford Place, Avon, OH 44011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      36021 Haverford Place, Avon, OH 44011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Watson Keller Williams Citywide

    • /37

      Est $501,802 Not Listed For Sale

      36045 Haverford Place, Avon, OH 44011

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      36045 Haverford Place, Avon, OH 44011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Reno Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $529,544 Not Listed For Sale

      36060 Haverford Place, Avon, OH 44011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      36060 Haverford Place, Avon, OH 44011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vaughn Martin RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /30

      Est $525,208 Not Listed For Sale

      3997 Astoria Way, Avon, OH 44011

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3997 Astoria Way, Avon, OH 44011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sophia Guo Golden Realty

    • /27

      Est $594,145 Not Listed For Sale

      36419 Edenhall Terrace, Avon, OH 44011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      36419 Edenhall Terrace, Avon, OH 44011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Thorne Deleted Agent

    • /46

      Est $556,453 Not Listed For Sale

      4024 Truxton Place, Avon, OH 44011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4024 Truxton Place, Avon, OH 44011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Rounds Howard Hanna

    • /48

      Est $836,802 Not Listed For Sale

      36329 S Park Dr, Avon, OH 44011

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      36329 S Park Dr, Avon, OH 44011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ed Huck Keller Williams Citywide

    • /24

      Est $307,118 Not Listed For Sale

      4035 Stoney Ridge Rd, Avon, OH 44011

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4035 Stoney Ridge Rd, Avon, OH 44011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Fetterman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /32

      Est $380,042 Not Listed For Sale

      4065 Stoney Ridge Rd, Avon, OH 44011

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4065 Stoney Ridge Rd, Avon, OH 44011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Longrich EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /36

      Est $770,946 Not Listed For Sale

      36556 Mills Rd, Avon, OH 44011

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      36556 Mills Rd, Avon, OH 44011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rose Baker Keller Williams Citywide

    • /30

      Est $386,774 Not Listed For Sale

      3790 Stoney Ridge Rd, Avon, OH 44011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3790 Stoney Ridge Rd, Avon, OH 44011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Pellerite Russell Real Estate Services

    • /32

      Est $271,228 Not Listed For Sale

      37085 Meadow Ln, Avon, OH 44011

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      37085 Meadow Ln, Avon, OH 44011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Libbie Tenaglia Russell Real Estate Services

    • /36

      Est $944,847 Not Listed For Sale

      4350 Stoney Ridge Rd, Avon, OH 44011

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1866
      4350 Stoney Ridge Rd, Avon, OH 44011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,134,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorenzo Gentile Gentile Real Estate LLC

    • /50

      Est $1,971,211 Not Listed For Sale

      3940 Long Rd, Avon, OH 44011

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 8,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3940 Long Rd, Avon, OH 44011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tasha Sherman RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $390,012 Not Listed For Sale

      4292 Stoney Ridge Rd, Avon, OH 44011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4292 Stoney Ridge Rd, Avon, OH 44011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy McMahon Howard Hanna

    • /36

      Est $304,167 Not Listed For Sale

      4094 Stoney Ridge Rd, Avon, OH 44011

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4094 Stoney Ridge Rd, Avon, OH 44011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Scappucci Howard Hanna

    • /41

      Est $290,055 Not Listed For Sale

      3690 Long Rd, Avon, OH 44011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3690 Long Rd, Avon, OH 44011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ed Huck Keller Williams Citywide

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home