509

Recently Sold Homes in 85323

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $415,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    11614 W Jefferson St, Avondale, AZ 85323

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,936

    Last Listing Agent Jonas Funston Realty ONE Group

    11614 W Jefferson St, Avondale, AZ 85323
  • /42

    $385,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1802 S 121st Dr, Avondale, AZ 85323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,321

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Carpenter Realty of America LLC

    1802 S 121st Dr, Avondale, AZ 85323
  • /37

    $424,500 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    12160 W Chase Ln, Avondale, AZ 85323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,542

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Mealey West USA Realty

    12160 W Chase Ln, Avondale, AZ 85323
  • /3

    $403,795 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    12574 W Odeum Ln, Avondale, AZ 85323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,667

    Brookfield Residential Alamar - Highland Sage

    12574 W Odeum Ln, Avondale, AZ 85323
  • /28

    $349,950 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    816 E Agua Fria Ln, Avondale, AZ 85323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,883

    Last Listing Agent James Dunning Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    816 E Agua Fria Ln, Avondale, AZ 85323
  • /29

    $386,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    12368 W Harrison St, Avondale, AZ 85323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,818

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Giller HomeSmart

    12368 W Harrison St, Avondale, AZ 85323
  • /25

    $308,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    514 N 112th Dr, Avondale, AZ 85323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,216

    Last Listing Agent Marco Bravo Brokers Hub Realty, LLC

    514 N 112th Dr, Avondale, AZ 85323
  • /32

    $439,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    10974 W Taylor St, Avondale, AZ 85323

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,242

    Last Listing Agent Mauricio Fernandez Pulse Realty & Associates

    10974 W Taylor St, Avondale, AZ 85323
  • /21

    $477,991 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    11574 W Levi Dr, Avondale, AZ 85323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,330

    Last Listing Agent Lulu Zamora Realty ONE Group

    11574 W Levi Dr, Avondale, AZ 85323
  • /27

    $373,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    11765 W Overlin Ln, Avondale, AZ 85323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,705

    Last Listing Agent Michael Shields A.Z. & Associates

    11765 W Overlin Ln, Avondale, AZ 85323
  • /14

    $487,995 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    12381 W Marguerite Ave, Avondale, AZ 85323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,738

    Richmond American Homes Alamar - Fire Sky

    12381 W Marguerite Ave, Avondale, AZ 85323
  • /5

    $499,005 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2309 S 125th Dr, Avondale, AZ 85323

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daleann Darren DRH Properties Inc

    2309 S 125th Dr, Avondale, AZ 85323
  • /2

    $70,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1221 N Dysart Rd Unit 17, Avondale, AZ 85323

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $62/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jose Guadalupe Becerra Godinez EMG Real Estate

    1221 N Dysart Rd Unit 17, Avondale, AZ 85323
  • /28

    $434,990 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    12560 W Mountain View Dr, Avondale, AZ 85323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Del Rio Ranch

    12560 W Mountain View Dr, Avondale, AZ 85323
  • /56

    $439,999 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    16 E Davis Ln, Avondale, AZ 85323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,483

    Last Listing Agent Eric Saenz Realty ONE Group

    16 E Davis Ln, Avondale, AZ 85323
  • /24

    $418,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    10809 W Jefferson St, Avondale, AZ 85323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,089

    Last Listing Agent Gordon Leatherbarrow 6 Real Estate

    10809 W Jefferson St, Avondale, AZ 85323
  • /30

    $429,990 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2519 S 125th Dr, Avondale, AZ 85323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Del Rio Ranch

    2519 S 125th Dr, Avondale, AZ 85323
  • /3

    $444,474 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    12610 W Parkway Ln, Avondale, AZ 85392

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,000

    Brookfield Residential Alamar - Highland Ridge

    12610 W Parkway Ln, Avondale, AZ 85392
  • /31

    $449,900 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    964 N 110th Ave, Avondale, AZ 85323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,052

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Artz-ramos Realty ONE Group

    964 N 110th Ave, Avondale, AZ 85323
  • /50

    $410,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    313 S 120th Ave, Avondale, AZ 85323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 300 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,338

    Last Listing Agent Adriana Wendler HomeSmart

    313 S 120th Ave, Avondale, AZ 85323
  • /42

    $479,990 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    12607 W Mountain View Dr, Avondale, AZ 85323

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Del Rio Ranch

    12607 W Mountain View Dr, Avondale, AZ 85323
  • /38

    $435,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    11633 W Jefferson St, Avondale, AZ 85323

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,634

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Garman My Home Group Real Estate

    11633 W Jefferson St, Avondale, AZ 85323
  • /26

    $412,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    11246 W Chase Dr, Avondale, AZ 85323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,678

    Last Listing Agent Beth Rider Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    11246 W Chase Dr, Avondale, AZ 85323
  • /30

    $410,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    601 S 123rd Dr, Avondale, AZ 85323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,930

    Last Listing Agent Julie Calza My Home Group Real Estate

    601 S 123rd Dr, Avondale, AZ 85323
  • /29

    $383,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1814 S 123rd Dr, Avondale, AZ 85323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,835

    Last Listing Agent Quentin Colter Realty of America LLC

    1814 S 123rd Dr, Avondale, AZ 85323
  • /38

    $389,900 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    513 S 115th Dr, Avondale, AZ 85323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,513

    Last Listing Agent Fabiola Aboyte HomeSmart

    513 S 115th Dr, Avondale, AZ 85323
  • /89

    $499,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    12002 W Calle Hermosa Ln, Avondale, AZ 85323

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,650

    Last Listing Agent Karen Salas My Home Group Real Estate

    12002 W Calle Hermosa Ln, Avondale, AZ 85323
  • /54

    $465,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    125 N 109th Dr, Avondale, AZ 85323

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,431

    Last Listing Agent Briana Gomez American Freedom Realty

    125 N 109th Dr, Avondale, AZ 85323
  • /32

    $410,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    12218 W Grant St, Avondale, AZ 85323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,366

    Last Listing Agent Omar Vasquez A.Z. & Associates

    12218 W Grant St, Avondale, AZ 85323
  • /2

    $195,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    501 E Madden Dr, Avondale, AZ 85323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,032

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Waletich RE/MAX Excalibur

    501 E Madden Dr, Avondale, AZ 85323
  • /77

    $750,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    4507 S 119th Dr, Avondale, AZ 85323

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 268 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,502

    Last Listing Agent Nidia Almonte Mendoza At Home Real Estate Arizona

    4507 S 119th Dr, Avondale, AZ 85323
  • /2

    $625,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    11032 W Buchanan St, Avondale, AZ 85323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,538

    Last Listing Agent Drew Mantlik HomeSmart

    11032 W Buchanan St, Avondale, AZ 85323
  • /43

    $412,500 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2217 S 113th Ave, Avondale, AZ 85323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,170

    Last Listing Agent Grissel Sanchez Ruiz eXp Realty

    2217 S 113th Ave, Avondale, AZ 85323
  • /36

    $349,950 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    820 E Agua Fria Ln, Avondale, AZ 85323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,600

820 E Agua Fria Ln, Avondale, AZ 85323
  • /3

    $400,360 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    12566 W Odeum Ln, Avondale, AZ 85323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,219,000

    Brookfield Residential Alamar - Highland Sage

    12566 W Odeum Ln, Avondale, AZ 85323
  • /32

    $425,800 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    11402 W Hadley St, Avondale, AZ 85323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,349

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Vizcarra Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    11402 W Hadley St, Avondale, AZ 85323
  • /52

    $525,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    11872 W Sherman St, Avondale, AZ 85323

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,111

    Last Listing Agent Ellie Herrera My Home Group Real Estate

    11872 W Sherman St, Avondale, AZ 85323
  • /13

    $470,697 Sold May 23, 2025

    4424 S 127th Ave, Avondale, AZ 85392

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,961

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Meyer William Ryan Realty, Inc

    4424 S 127th Ave, Avondale, AZ 85392
  • /18

    $279,990 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1209 S Central Ave, Avondale, AZ 85323

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,301

    Last Listing Agent Leda Gillham HomeSmart

    1209 S Central Ave, Avondale, AZ 85323
  • /2

    $75,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1902 S 111th Ave, Avondale, AZ 85323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Kothe My Home Group Real Estate

    1902 S 111th Ave, Avondale, AZ 85323

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home