$1,010,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026
17 Shady Cove Ct, Azusa, CA 91702
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,481 Sq Ft
- Built 2004
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $407/SF
- 87 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $1,006,181
Last Listing Agent Eli Strickland RE/MAX INNOVATIONS
17 Shady Cove Ct, Azusa, CA 91702