1,887

Baiting Hollow, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 39 Palane N, Calverton, NY 11933

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Palane N, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      39 Palane N, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $265/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Whalley Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • 8 Hill Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

    $680,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    8 Hill Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,471

    Last Listing Agent Kim West Corcoran

    8 Hill Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901
    • 3 Silver Beech Ln, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $1,081,742 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Silver Beech Ln, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3 Silver Beech Ln, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Bennett Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • 230 Baywood Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

    $660,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    230 Baywood Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,732

    Last Listing Agent Donna McKeown Signature Premier Properties

    230 Baywood Dr, Calverton, NY 11933
    • 1627 Edwards Ave, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $851,787 Not Listed For Sale

      1627 Edwards Ave, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1627 Edwards Ave, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Coughlan Century 21 American Homes

  • 3111 Bluffs Dr S Unit 3111, Calverton, NY 11933

    $582,500 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3111 Bluffs Dr S Unit 3111, Calverton, NY 11933

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,791

    Last Listing Agent Rita Tsoukaris Realty Connect USA LI

    3111 Bluffs Dr S Unit 3111, Calverton, NY 11933
    • 42 Harper Rd, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $740,959 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Harper Rd, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      42 Harper Rd, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,025
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Bitzer H & G Realty New York

  • 4004 the Fairway Unit 4004, Calverton, NY 11933

    $805,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    4004 the Fairway Unit 4004, Calverton, NY 11933

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $461/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,841

    Last Listing Agent Stephan Mandresh Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    4004 the Fairway Unit 4004, Calverton, NY 11933
    • 96 Glen Rd, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $332,314 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Glen Rd, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      96 Glen Rd, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $571/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Koutrouby Signature Premier Properties

  • 42 Cottage Rd, Baiting Hollow, NY 11933

    $139,990 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    42 Cottage Rd, Baiting Hollow, NY 11933

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 424 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,468

    Last Listing Agent Michele Sanchez Signature Premier Properties

    42 Cottage Rd, Baiting Hollow, NY 11933
    • 134 Oak Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $726,147 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Oak Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      134 Oak Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $958/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Terry Terry Real Estate NY LLC

  • 2665 River Rd, Baiting Hollow, NY 11933

    $505,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2665 River Rd, Baiting Hollow, NY 11933

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $561/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,862

    Last Listing Agent Shannon MacLeod Red Maple Real Estate Group

    2665 River Rd, Baiting Hollow, NY 11933
    • 180 Oak Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Oak Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 5 Beds
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      180 Oak Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Panebianco Realty Connect USA L I Inc

  • 181 Landing Ln, Calverton, NY 11933

    $955,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    181 Landing Ln, Calverton, NY 11933

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $985,202

    Last Listing Agent Allison Galasso Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    181 Landing Ln, Calverton, NY 11933
    • 9 Kings Hwy, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $660,194 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Kings Hwy, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      9 Kings Hwy, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Perrone Realty Connect USA LI Inc

    • 52 Linda Ln W, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $871,551 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Linda Ln W, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      52 Linda Ln W, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rene Giacobbe Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 102 Linda Ln W, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $911,427 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Linda Ln W, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      102 Linda Ln W, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

• 108 Nancy Ct, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $783,768 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Nancy Ct, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      108 Nancy Ct, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

• /2

      Est $384,237 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Hill Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      4 Hill Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $470/SF
      • Last Sold Price $350,000

      Last Listing Agent Paul Perrone Realty Connect USA LI Inc

    • 26 Park Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $661,598 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Park Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      26 Park Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Sanchez Signature Premier Properties

    • 17 Cedar Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $715,730 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Cedar Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      17 Cedar Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Prato Kin Realty Of New York LLC

    • 2633 Roanoke Ave, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $879,962 Not Listed For Sale

      2633 Roanoke Ave, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2633 Roanoke Ave, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Mar 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Walters Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 15 Mary Ct, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $1,755,985 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Mary Ct, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      15 Mary Ct, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $901/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,875,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Orioli Engel & Volkers North Fork

    • 26 Hornpipe Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $622,185 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Hornpipe Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      26 Hornpipe Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Meadows Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 2677 River Rd, Baiting Hollow, NY 11933

      Est $602,047 Not Listed For Sale

      2677 River Rd, Baiting Hollow, NY 11933

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2677 River Rd, Baiting Hollow, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $609/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette Cinelli Signature Premier Properties

    • 3 Cedar Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $407,293 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Cedar Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3 Cedar Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $716/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carll Austin Colony Realty

    • 120 Park Rd, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $525,238 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Park Rd, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      120 Park Rd, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Bagshaw Bagshaw Real Estate L.L.C

    • 10 Overbrook St, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $596,698 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Overbrook St, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      10 Overbrook St, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Bissett Hedgestone Commercial Rlty LLC

    • 10 Midland St, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $442,644 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Midland St, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      10 Midland St, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Shackel Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 27 Cruise St, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $508,248 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Cruise St, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      27 Cruise St, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $666/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sophia Walker Signature Premier Properties

    • 15 Cruise St, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $549,290 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Cruise St, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      15 Cruise St, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Brodis Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 63 Eight Bells Rd, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $513,083 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Eight Bells Rd, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      63 Eight Bells Rd, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $725/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Parks Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 32 Treasure Rd, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $489,225 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Treasure Rd, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      32 Treasure Rd, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $721/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arlene Gonzalez EXP Realty

    • 11 Hornpipe Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $663,094 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Hornpipe Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      11 Hornpipe Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bianca Canberg Nest Seekers International LLC

    • 1011 Bluffs Dr N, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $738,983 Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Bluffs Dr N, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1011 Bluffs Dr N, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

    • 1006 Bluffs Dr N, Calverton, NY 11933

      Not Listed For Sale

      1006 Bluffs Dr N, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1006 Bluffs Dr N, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $492/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

• 3001 Bluffs Dr S, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $672,180 Not Listed For Sale

      3001 Bluffs Dr S, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3001 Bluffs Dr S, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Pujols Signature Premier Properties

    • 2003 Bluffs Dr S Unit 2003, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $680,292 Not Listed For Sale

      2003 Bluffs Dr S Unit 2003, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2003 Bluffs Dr S Unit 2003, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,500
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Miller Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 1703 Bluffs Dr S Unit 1703, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $669,746 Not Listed For Sale

      1703 Bluffs Dr S Unit 1703, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1703 Bluffs Dr S Unit 1703, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

• 418 Fox Hill Dr Unit 418, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $795,439 Not Listed For Sale

      418 Fox Hill Dr Unit 418, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      418 Fox Hill Dr Unit 418, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home