1,887

Baiting Hollow, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 414 Fox Hill Dr Unit 414, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $664,195 Not Listed For Sale

      414 Fox Hill Dr Unit 414, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      414 Fox Hill Dr Unit 414, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $622,500
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Remhild Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 404 Fox Hill Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $676,030 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Fox Hill Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      404 Fox Hill Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donielle Cardinale Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 105 Fox Hill Dr Unit 105, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $617,978 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Fox Hill Dr Unit 105, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      105 Fox Hill Dr Unit 105, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $473/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Collins Signature Premier Properties

    • 210 Fox Hill Dr Unit 210, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $588,282 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Fox Hill Dr Unit 210, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      210 Fox Hill Dr Unit 210, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephan Mandresh Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 510 Fox Hill Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $631,451 Not Listed For Sale

      510 Fox Hill Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      510 Fox Hill Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Galante Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 294 Warner Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $1,405,012 Not Listed For Sale

      294 Warner Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      294 Warner Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rene Giacobbe Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 356 Oakleigh Ave Unit 10, Baiting Hollow, NY 11933

      Est $611,734 Not Listed For Sale

      356 Oakleigh Ave Unit 10, Baiting Hollow, NY 11933

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      356 Oakleigh Ave Unit 10, Baiting Hollow, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Doud Saunders & Associates

    • 1779 Edwards Ave, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $1,740,899 Not Listed For Sale

      1779 Edwards Ave, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1779 Edwards Ave, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,875,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shahzad Qureshi Pinnacle R E Consulting Inc

    • 4106 Fox Hill Dr, Baiting Hollow, NY 11933

      Est $523,198 Not Listed For Sale

      4106 Fox Hill Dr, Baiting Hollow, NY 11933

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4106 Fox Hill Dr, Baiting Hollow, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynda DiBenedetto Saunders & Associates

    • 77 Club Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $1,819,349 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Club Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      77 Club Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $877/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Oct 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denice Lara Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 15 Eastway Path, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $185,589 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Eastway Path, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      15 Eastway Path, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Sanchez Signature Premier Properties

    • 37 Fox Hill Dr Unit 37, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $704,736 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Fox Hill Dr Unit 37, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2017
      37 Fox Hill Dr Unit 37, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Mirando Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 82 Park Rd, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Park Rd, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      82 Park Rd, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $481/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Wallenstein Brown Harris Stevens N Fork

    • 4103 Fox Hill Dr Unit 4103, Baiting Hollow, NY 11933

      Not Listed For Sale

      4103 Fox Hill Dr Unit 4103, Baiting Hollow, NY 11933

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      4103 Fox Hill Dr Unit 4103, Baiting Hollow, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $454/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,500
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Omedes Michael Alexander Properties

    • 1884 Sound Ave, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $864,050 Not Listed For Sale

      1884 Sound Ave, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1831
      1884 Sound Ave, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 295 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith Dawson Signature Premier Properties

    • 10 Eastway Path, Calverton, NY 11933

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Eastway Path, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1955
      10 Eastway Path, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

• 33 Fox Hill Dr, Baiting Hollow, NY 11933

      Est $658,386 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Fox Hill Dr, Baiting Hollow, NY 11933

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      33 Fox Hill Dr, Baiting Hollow, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ranghelli Realty Connect USA LI Inc

    • 2606 Sound Ave, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $1,203,230 Not Listed For Sale

      2606 Sound Ave, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1776
      2606 Sound Ave, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Goode Colony Realty

    • 39 Pheasant Ln, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $949,874 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Pheasant Ln, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      39 Pheasant Ln, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Maciorowski Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 294 Williams Way S, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $753,327 Not Listed For Sale

      294 Williams Way S, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      294 Williams Way S, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephen King Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 15 Kimberly Ct, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $749,954 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Kimberly Ct, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      15 Kimberly Ct, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Berkoski Engel & Volkers North Fork

    • 20 Alfred Ave, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $924,133 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Alfred Ave, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      20 Alfred Ave, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $728,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Neyland Coldwell Banker M&D Good Life

    • 90 Alfred Ave, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $1,116,827 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Alfred Ave, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      90 Alfred Ave, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dana Gabriel Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 29 Southfield Rd, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $899,423 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Southfield Rd, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      29 Southfield Rd, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Turner Aliano Real Estate

    • 94 Youngs Ave, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $837,822 Not Listed For Sale

      94 Youngs Ave, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      94 Youngs Ave, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrey Trigubovich Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 70 Southfield Rd, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $865,155 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Southfield Rd, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      70 Southfield Rd, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denice Lara Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 63 Southfield Rd, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $857,370 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Southfield Rd, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      63 Southfield Rd, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Sgambati Signature Premier Properties

    • 79 Baiting Hollow Ln, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $881,160 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Baiting Hollow Ln, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      79 Baiting Hollow Ln, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Lapasota Howard Hanna Coach

    • 23 Baiting Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $893,514 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Baiting Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      23 Baiting Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Stein Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 248 Southfield Rd, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $825,528 Not Listed For Sale

      248 Southfield Rd, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      248 Southfield Rd, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

• 18 Kimberly Ct, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $985,942 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Kimberly Ct, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      18 Kimberly Ct, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hejmej Signature Premier Properties

    • 111 Williams Way S, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $780,922 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Williams Way S, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      111 Williams Way S, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peter Foglia RE/MAX

    • 369 Williams Way N, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $733,971 Not Listed For Sale

      369 Williams Way N, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      369 Williams Way N, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Kraker Exit Realty Achieve

    • 8 Carol Ct, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $946,992 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Carol Ct, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8 Carol Ct, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Kraker Exit Realty Achieve

    • 454 Williams Way N, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $730,718 Not Listed For Sale

      454 Williams Way N, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      454 Williams Way N, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Bennett Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 65 Marge Ln, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $667,435 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Marge Ln, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      65 Marge Ln, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peter Raneri EXIT Realty Premier

    • 73 Marge Ln, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $690,250 Not Listed For Sale

      73 Marge Ln, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      73 Marge Ln, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darin Bolger Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 5 Whalers Path, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $157,219 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Whalers Path, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5 Whalers Path, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Martinez Americana Realty Group LLC

    • 69 Cottage Rd, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $166,642 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Cottage Rd, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      69 Cottage Rd, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Madtes BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

    • 11 Neptune Place, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $153,758 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Neptune Place, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      11 Neptune Place, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Oct 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Baratta RE/MAX Best

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home