3,837

Homes in ZIP Code 93301

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $308,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      3200 El Encanto Ct Unit 9, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3200 El Encanto Ct Unit 9, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheeza Gordon Watson Realty

    • /49

      Est $308,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      3200 El Encanto Ct Unit 3, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3200 El Encanto Ct Unit 3, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paris Davis The Davis Group Real Est

    • /33

      Est $313,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      3622 Elm St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3622 Elm St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dobbs 661 Realty

    • /11

      Est $231,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      3501 Jewett Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      3501 Jewett Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dale Cisneros eXp Realty of Greater Los Ange

    • /3

      Est $85,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      3509 Jewett Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 1 Bed
      • Built 1927
      3509 Jewett Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cesar Seijas Gamarra Unknown Broker

    • /4

      Est $135,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      3531 Jewett Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1930
      3531 Jewett Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 201% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dale Cisneros eXp Realty

    • /18

      Est $392,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      3817 K St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3817 K St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Rodriguez LPT Realty, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $700,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      4301 Tierra Verde St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 8 Beds
      • 3,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4301 Tierra Verde St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,500
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Fleischman RE/MAX of Valencia

    • 201 Truxtun Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Truxtun Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      201 Truxtun Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $322/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noe Blanco RE/MAX

    • /4

      Est $134,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      2514 O St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2514 O St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Blanza Watson Realty

    • /6

      Est $159,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      920 25th St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      920 25th St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Blanza Watson Realty

    • /21

      Est $356,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      1731 Olive St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1731 Olive St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Nava D Best Realty, Inc.

    • /72

      Est $649,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      1921 B St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      1921 B St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kent Schlecht Jeff Jackson & Associates

    • /57

      Est $728,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      3011 20th St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      3011 20th St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katy and John Glentzer Watson Realty

    • /65

      Est $748,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      3015 20th St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3015 20th St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $377/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Walters Walters & Associates, Inc.

    • /46

      Est $591,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      3015 21st St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      3015 21st St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Dufloth Vylla Home, Inc.

    • /73

      Est $819,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      2815 21st St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2815 21st St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mallory Belter Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

    • /62

      Est $668,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      2318 20th St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      2318 20th St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

• /65

      Est $582,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      2311 21st St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      2311 21st St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Briscoe Miramar International Calloway

    • /26

      Est $539,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      2417 22nd St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2417 22nd St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

• /75

      Est $1,101,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      2307 Pine St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2307 Pine St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $319/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Belter Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

    • /31

      Est $551,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      2224 Myrtle St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2224 Myrtle St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 12, 2023

• /12

      Est $162,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      1305 27th St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1305 27th St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benny Villarreal Broker X

    • /9

      Est $553,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      833 30th St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 8 Beds
      • 3,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      833 30th St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marc Thurston ASU Commercial

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      915 30th St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 1 Bed
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      915 30th St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,500
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valeria Puente Valeria Puente, Broker

    • 523 33rd St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Est $348,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      523 33rd St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      523 33rd St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Garcia Loor Champions Real Estate

    • 709 32nd St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 32nd St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      709 32nd St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janette Gonzalez Century 21 Realty Team

    • /17

      Est $256,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 997 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

• /20

      Est $202,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      3307 Panama St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      3307 Panama St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Servando Rocha Unknown Broker

    • /26

      Est $391,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      2440 Encina St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2440 Encina St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wesley Willingham New Concept Realty, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $372,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      2501 Encina St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 1 Bed
      • 2,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2501 Encina St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Holland Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

    • /21

      Est $434,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      2454 Beech St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2454 Beech St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Carrillo Emerge Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $421,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      2420 Alder St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2420 Alder St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Fontes Redfin Corporation

    • /49

      Est $445,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      2416 Alder St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2416 Alder St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Guerrero Silva Watson Realty

    • /35

      Est $431,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      2537 Pine St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2537 Pine St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Christian eHomes of Bakersfield

    • /30

      Est $452,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      2520 Pine St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2520 Pine St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,150
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jared Cope The Cope Real Estate Team

    • /2

      Est $431,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      2516 Pine St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2516 Pine St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • Last Sold Price $425,000

      Last Listing Agent Marvin Bush Miramar International Calloway

    • /26

      Est $392,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      2616 Pine St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2616 Pine St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Skracic Benchmark Real Estate Group

    • /26

      Est $352,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      3018 Spruce St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3018 Spruce St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Busby Team Busby Real Estate - Cal C

    • /37

      Est $345,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      3030 Spruce St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3030 Spruce St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Hicks Brian Hicks Real Estate Group

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home