21,032

Homes in ZIP Code 93307

Section Image Section Image
  • /18

    $315,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    411 Reynosa Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,377

    Last Listing Agent Angelica Dominguez eHomes of Bakersfield

    411 Reynosa Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307
    • /21

      Est $396,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      8633 Delcon Dr Unit 1248, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2023
      8633 Delcon Dr Unit 1248, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,770
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Logan Herrera Unknown Broker

  • /15

    $421,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft

    802 Kidlington Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    A stunning 2,116 sq. ft. modern contemporary home featuring 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and two separate living areas. This property presents an excellent opportunity for both investors seeking a cash-flowing asset and first-time buyers looking for a better value than new construction. The home offers a spacious living room filled with natural light, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere perfect

    Garry Singh Bluehorse Real Estate, Inc.

    802 Kidlington Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93307
  • /12

    $3,000,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    0 General Beale Rd, di Giorgio, CA 93203

    • 5,343,070 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Doug Phillips Schuil Ag Real Estate Inc.

    0 General Beale Rd, di Giorgio, CA 93203
    • /22

      Est $417,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      8612 Delcon Dr Unit 1202, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2023
      8612 Delcon Dr Unit 1202, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,990
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Logan Herrera Unknown Broker

  • /33

    $399,999

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft

    10517 McCormac Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    Country living great for first time buyer or investor with 20,037 sqft lot with Shop 24x32, detached insulated 2 car garage and RV Parking Updated Kitchen, main bathroom, flooring a dual pane windows. Close to shopping schools and freeway. Large back yard screened patio zoned for animals. Call to schedule an appointment

    Ryan Davidson SafeGuard Realty Investments

    10517 McCormac Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307
  • 600 Hosking Ave #Bl39, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    $829,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    600 Hosking Ave #Bl39, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    • 10 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 4,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent GARY HALL Neighbor to Neighbor Advocates

    600 Hosking Ave #Bl39, Bakersfield, CA 93307
    • 47 Bryant St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Bryant St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      47 Bryant St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica Singer ROA California Inc.

  • /4

    $169,999

    • Land
    • 19,166 Sq Ft
    • $386,361 per Acre

    217 Union Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    Located on one of Bakersfield's most heavily trafficked streets, this nearly half-acre lot at 217 Union Avenue offers an exceptional opportunity for investors, developers, or entrepreneurs seeking high visibility and endless potential. Positioned in a prime corridor with easy access to downtown and major freeways, the property is surrounded by established businesses, retail centers, and transit

    Esteban Contreras Watson Realty

    217 Union Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307
  • /11

    $160,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1400 Marion Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,770

    Last Listing Agent Michael Moreno Equity Union

    1400 Marion Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93307
    • 45 Bryant St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Bryant St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      45 Bryant St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • $268/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Singer ROA California Inc.

  • /9

    $1,300,000

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $65,000 per Acre

    0 Taft Hwy Unit 202604270, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    Exceptional investment and development opportunity in Bakersfield's growing industrial corridor. This offering includes three 20-acre parcels, providing a rare large-scale footprint ideal for industrial, logistics, manufacturing, or long-term investment use. The property is strategically located near Interstate 5, offering strong regional connectivity for transportation, freight, and distribution

    Litashi Litashi Miramar Realty

    0 Taft Hwy Unit 202604270, Bakersfield, CA 93307
  • /7

    $60,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1210 E 9th St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    • Land
    • 6,368 Sq Ft
    • $410,397 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $61,000

    Last Listing Agent Pablo Vargas eXp Realty

    1210 E 9th St, Bakersfield, CA 93307
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      499 Pacheco Rd Unit 182, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      499 Pacheco Rd Unit 182, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Flores My Realty

  • /2

    $332,900

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    304 Dagenham Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    Spacious 5-bedroom, 2-bathroom single-family home located in the desirable La Jolla neighborhood of Bakersfield. Offering approximately 1,750 square feet of living space on a 6,534 sqft lot, this property provides plenty of room for a growing household or investment opportunity.The functional layout includes generously sized bedrooms, a full two-bath configuration, and ample living space ready

    Gina Carrillo Avalar Real Estate Alliance

    304 Dagenham Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93307
  • /11

    $200,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1308 Fawnbrook Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Luis Escamilla Singh Properties

    1308 Fawnbrook Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93307
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      7720 Surry Hills, Bakersfield, CA 93306

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 2023
      7720 Surry Hills, Bakersfield, CA 93306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,585
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ana Armendariz RESCO

  • /16

    $1,650,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 8,954 Sq Ft

    3017 Potomac Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    Excellent 12-unit investment opportunity! This newer construction property, built in 2011, is well maintained and offers a highly desirable unit mix. All 12 units feature spacious 3-bedroom, 1-bathroom layouts, making them attractive to long-term tenants. The property includes 24 parking spaces and is fully fenced, providing added privacy and security. Conveniently located near shopping centers,

    Roger Magana Golden Valley Real Estate Grou

    3017 Potomac Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307
  • 0 0 Rd Unit EV23100949, Tehachapi, CA 93307

    $9,500

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    0 0 Rd Unit EV23100949, Tehachapi, CA 93307

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $3,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • 927 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Luna Realty One Group West

    0 0 Rd Unit EV23100949, Tehachapi, CA 93307
    • /4

      Est $56,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      1304 Feliz Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      1304 Feliz Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pablo Vargas eXp Realty

  • /28

    $269,900

    $5K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft

    5320 Jonah St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    Back on market - seller prepaid 12 months of solar panel - new interior paint, new carpet flooring, large living room with vaulted ceilings and cozy fireplace, formal dining room with custom tile throughout, spacious kitchen with plenty of cupboard space, three spacious bedrooms with 1.75 bathroom, central HVAC, masonry walls all the way around the property, covered patio in rear, two car

    Ricardo Ascencio AAA Realty, Inc

    5320 Jonah St, Bakersfield, CA 93307
  • /2

    $423,990

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    8319 Morehouse Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Abbey Court

    8319 Morehouse Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      2117 Sunshine Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2117 Sunshine Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Padilla Watson Realty

  • /33

    $344,900

    Open Sat 11AM - 2PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    114 Sowerby Village Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    Located in Oswell Park, this 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a functional layout with plenty of potential to make it your own. The kitchen includes granite countertops and a mini wine fridge for a nice touch of convenience. The backyard features a playground and open space, making it great for everyday use or entertaining. Conveniently situated near shopping, dining, and with easy access to Highway

    Rebecca Guardado Broker X

    114 Sowerby Village Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93307
  • /7

    $365,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    1102 Astor Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,966

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Magana Elite, Realtors®

    1102 Astor Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307
    • /17

      Est $515,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      999 Padre St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 2023
      999 Padre St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alejandro Mora The Mora Partners Inc.

  • /35

    $449,500

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,973 Sq Ft

    295 Sparks St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    STANDARD SALE...... Don't missed this great opportunity to own this Gorgeous Single 2 Story Home Completely Remodeled this home offers tons of upgrades. Fully secured and spacious front and back yard with fruit trees, Calcutta quartz countertops with white herringbone tile backsplash. Both bathrooms are decked out with designer light fixtures, stylish tile and vanities that all tie into that

    Bulmaro Jarquin Oax Realty Inc.

    295 Sparks St, Bakersfield, CA 93307
  • /25

    $369,990

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1922 Earliblaze Ave Unit 1034, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Juan Adata Unknown Broker

    1922 Earliblaze Ave Unit 1034, Bakersfield, CA 93307
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      11901 Ann St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      11901 Ann St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Busby Team Busby Real Estate - Cal C

  • /22

    $269,999

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft

    315 Churchill Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    Welcome to 315 Churchill Dr, a beautifully updated home in Bakersfield that's perfect for first-time buyers or investors. This property features a brand-new roof, new windows, and fresh interior and exterior paint, giving it a clean, modern feel from the moment you arrive.Inside, you'll find updated light fixtures, stylish kitchen cabinets with quartz countertops, and a fully modernized bathroom.

    Jaime Mendez eXp Realty of California Inc

    315 Churchill Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93307
  • /41

    $365,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1201 Berkshire Rd, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,535

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Canady Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

    1201 Berkshire Rd, Bakersfield, CA 93307
    • 600 Hosking Ave Unit 62, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Est $922,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Hosking Ave Unit 62, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      600 Hosking Ave Unit 62, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $847,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Sidhu Heritage Professional Management & Realty

  • /22

    $355,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,159 Sq Ft

    1213 Bachelor St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    Must come and see this 3- bedroom 2 bath newer build home. With Spanish tile roof beautiful, covered patio and beautiful land scaping front and rear. Home also offers breakfast bar, tile countertops, beautiful backflash and inside laundry area. Located close to everything.

    Sally Sanchez Dominguez Realty Group

    1213 Bachelor St, Bakersfield, CA 93307
  • /9

    $175,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    64 Sterling Rd, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    • Land
    • 30,056 Sq Ft
    • $253,623 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,660

    Last Listing Agent Neftali Hernandez Infinity Real Estate Services

    64 Sterling Rd, Bakersfield, CA 93307
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      1144 Vineyard Rd, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1144 Vineyard Rd, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Heyart Jeff Jackson & Associates

  • /2

    $426,490

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft

    8407 Tydeman Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    The Coolidge is a single-story, split floor plan home offering four bedrooms, three bathrooms, and approximately 1,842 square feet of living space. Designed for both privacy and connection, the open great room, living area, and kitchen create an ideal entertaining hub. The kitchen showcases quartz countertops, shaker-style cabinetry, a center island with snack bar, walk-in pantry, and Whirlpool

    D.R. Horton Builder
    8407 Tydeman Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93307
  • /46

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    9004 Cresson Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,519

    Last Listing Agent Jon Busby Team Busby Real Estate - Cal C

    9004 Cresson Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93307
    • /10

      Est $263,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Rodman St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      230 Rodman St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 235 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane White Watson Realty

  • /2

    $100,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 16.55 Acres
    • $6,042 per Acre

    2329 Watts Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    16 acres zoned agg. No water well. Must be sold with 2321 Watts Dr. Motivated Seller

    Heera Singh Next Level Realty - Miramar

    2329 Watts Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93307
  • /15

    $32,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    3464 Michelaine Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93304

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $44/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Ojeda Bahena Real Estate Group

    3464 Michelaine Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home