21,032

Homes in ZIP Code 93307

Section Image Section Image
  • /3

    $115,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    9735 Aim Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,439

    Last Listing Agent Mohammad Hammad Executive, REALTORS®

    9735 Aim Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307
    • /16

      Est $243,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      7361 Blackburn St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • Studio
      • Built 1980
      7361 Blackburn St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ise Arellano Ise's Diamante Realty & Galler

  • /10

    $59,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    3458 Michelaine Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93304

    Beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 1-bath home featuring brand new upgrades throughout and a modern, move-in ready home. This home offers fresh finishes, updated systems, indoor laundry and a highly efficient tankless water heater for added convenience and energy savings. The community also offers a welcoming environment with convenient access to nearby shopping, dining, and everyday essentials.

    Jenna Camarillo Keller Williams Realty

    3458 Michelaine Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93304
  • /11

    $225,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    8867 Hudson Place, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,787

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Perez St. Clair Realty

    8867 Hudson Place, Bakersfield, CA 93307
    • /32

      Est $362,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 Tyree Toliver St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      236 Tyree Toliver St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marshall Sanders Keller Williams Realty

  • /2

    $432,250

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    1603 Levin St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    Design plan-3 is a stunning 2,050-square-foot home offering 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, alongside two distinct living areas. Ideal for growing families Home is under construction. Pictures shown are similar to the home under construction color and elevations may vary. perfect for modern living. Lot 04 Levin St. Estimated completion July 2026.

    Adrian Arias Greg Balfanz, Broker

    1603 Levin St, Bakersfield, CA 93307
  • /10

    $160,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    9338 Gladys St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,729

    Last Listing Agent Gary Carruesco Brimhall Realty

    9338 Gladys St, Bakersfield, CA 93307
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Pacheco Rd Unit 14, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      601 Pacheco Rd Unit 14, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Kielty Unknown Broker

  • /5

    $340,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft

    909 Guadalupe Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    Charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home built in 2020 is a perfect starter home. Located near schools and shopping centers, this home offers convenience and comfort. Take advantage of the solar panels with a lease option. Don't miss out on this fantastic opportunity!

    David Albanese Houstir Inc

    909 Guadalupe Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307
  • /5

    $145,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    205 E California Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $805,556 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,081

    Last Listing Agent Mikaela Cadena Keller Williams Realty

    205 E California Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307
    • /23

      Est $288,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      531 E Fairview Rd, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      531 E Fairview Rd, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Saul Munoz Keller Williams Realty

  • /5

    $340,000

    Pending

    9449 S Union Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    Prime commercial development opportunity in a rapidly growing Bakersfield corridor. 0.79 acre (34,412 SF) C2/PD zoned parcel ideal for retail, office, medical, auto service, storage, or owner-user development. Excellent visibility with strong traffic exposure and easy access to major corridors. Rare opportunity for investors and developers seeking long-term growth potential. Buyer to verify all

    Mezdan Mota The Dana Real Estate & Invest

    9449 S Union Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307
  • /34

    $305,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1519 Berkshire Rd, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,206

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Leal Power House Realty

    1519 Berkshire Rd, Bakersfield, CA 93307
    • 1301 Taft Hwy Unit 1, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Taft Hwy Unit 1, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1301 Taft Hwy Unit 1, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • $97/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dobbs 661 Realty

  • /10

    $1,850,000

    • Land
    • 80 Acres
    • $23,125 per Acre

    0 Comanche 80ac Organic Navels, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    80 acres of Organic Fukumoto Navels in the Arvin-Edison Water District. Fukumoto is a premium early-season navel with harvest beginning as early as October, positioning this ranch at the front end of the organic citrus market when supply is limited and demand is strong. Early timing also reduces frost exposure compared to later varieties.Approx. 60 acres planted; balance includes roads, yard,

    Carl Buxman The Buxman Group

    0 Comanche 80ac Organic Navels, Bakersfield, CA 93307
  • /2

    $398,440

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1531 Hobbs Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,414

    Last Listing Agent Maria Valdez Greg Balfanz, Broker

    1531 Hobbs Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93307
    • /6

      Est $483,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Tyree Toliver St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      207 Tyree Toliver St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Matthews Daystar Realty

  • /27

    $495,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft

    1514 Park City Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    Great SW location, 2130 sqft home 3 bed 3 bath extra loft can be turned into 4th bedroom corner big lot with 3 car garage, RV parking and built in pool with block wall, walking distance to school, quiet area, close freeway access.

    Ryan Davidson SafeGuard Realty Investments

    1514 Park City Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307
  • /11

    $246,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    412 Wilma St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,654

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Licea Watson Realty

    412 Wilma St, Bakersfield, CA 93307
    • /21

      Est $286,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 S Owens St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4 S Owens St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JULISSA MENACHO Broker X

  • /12

    $189,500

    • Land
    • 1.32 Acres
    • $143,561 per Acre

    0 Marvin St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    Back on the market. Great opportunity. Perfect lot to build your own ranch or to use the land for a business. Endless possibilities. Residential - vacant land. Seller is very motivated. Buyer and buyer's agent to verify all information.

    Alberto Mendoza Golden Valley RealEstate Group

    0 Marvin St, Bakersfield, CA 93307
  • /25

    $388,390

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    8322 Spigold St Unit 1056, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Juan Adata Unknown Broker

    8322 Spigold St Unit 1056, Bakersfield, CA 93307
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      8701 Almata Ave Unit 1320, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2024
      8701 Almata Ave Unit 1320, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,990
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Logan Herrera Unknown Broker

  • /29

    $99,500

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    1301 Taft Hwy Unit 168, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    Welcome home to comfort, style, and easy living in Southland Mobile Home Park in Bakersfield.This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home is the perfect blend of warmth and modern updates. Step inside and enjoy recently renovated plus a brand new HVAC system, giving you peace of mind and year-round comfort especially during those warm Central Valley summers. The inviting layout offers just

    Adriana aguirre Open Door Real Estate

    1301 Taft Hwy Unit 168, Bakersfield, CA 93307
  • /29

    $342,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    5404 Oneill Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,500

    Last Listing Agent Javier Perez Juarez The Mora Partners Inc.

    5404 Oneill Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93307
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      8611 Almata Ave Unit 1333, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 2024
      8611 Almata Ave Unit 1333, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,370
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Logan Herrera Unknown Broker

  • /19

    $279,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft

    4208 Santa Cruz St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    Beautiful 3 bedroom , 2 bath home w/office . Hardwood flooring in all rooms. Newer A/C. remodeled Kitchen has new counter tops and new kitchen cabinets Tile in LV & FP. New water heater & new paint, covered patio and concrete backyard. New garage door. 2 car garage.

    Maria Ortega Guarantee Real Estate - River Park Place

    4208 Santa Cruz St, Bakersfield, CA 93307
  • /4

    $110,000

    Sold Jan 31, 2026

    301 Tyree Toliver St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $500,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,626

    Last Listing Agent Pete Martinez Infinity Real Estate Services

    301 Tyree Toliver St, Bakersfield, CA 93307
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      8610 Akero Ave Unit 1330, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 2024
      8610 Akero Ave Unit 1330, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,870
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Logan Herrera Unknown Broker

  • /7

    $82,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $390,476 per Acre

    5708 Osborne St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    Attention Builders!!! R1 zoned lot, estimated 9,147 square feet, 60' wide X 150' Deep. Great area, ready to built your investment propertie?. Plans are almost ready to be approved by the City of Bakersfield. Single house plus an ADU. Or just use the lot for RV parking or many other possibilities. Buyers to verify with City and or County for any concerns. Will sell very fast.

    Manuel Gomez Sierra Central Real Estate

    5708 Osborne St, Bakersfield, CA 93307
  • /2

    $434,950

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1600 Gaines, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Valdez Greg Balfanz, Broker

    1600 Gaines, Bakersfield, CA 93307
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      8700 Akero Ave Unit 1321, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 2024
      8700 Akero Ave Unit 1321, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,370
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Logan Herrera Unknown Broker

  • /23

    $483,000

    Pre-Foreclosure
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft

    6744 Via Del Mar, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    Welcome to 6744 Via Del Mar, a beautiful 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offering the perfect blend of comfort and lifestyle. The open living, dining, and kitchen layout creates a warm, inviting space ideal for entertaining and everyday living. Large Island in you beutiful kitchenowned solar helps keep utility costs low for years to come.Step outside to your private backyard oasis featuring a

    Baljit Gill Upmarket Real Estate, Inc.

    6744 Via Del Mar, Bakersfield, CA 93307
  • /2

    $397,990

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    8323 Morehouse Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Abbey Court

    8323 Morehouse Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      8615 Almata Ave Unit 1332, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2024
      8615 Almata Ave Unit 1332, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,370
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Logan Herrera Unknown Broker

  • /4

    $199,000

    Pre-Foreclosure
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft

    408 Powell Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    One of Bakersfield's best deals! Updated roof, windows, kitchen, and large gated yard. R2 Zoning for possible ADU. New homes being built on block. Seller will carry with twenty percent down.

    Shane Goslin GFS Development Corporation

    408 Powell Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93307
  • /19

    $389,990

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    8312 Morehouse Ave Unit 2029A, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Gonzales D.R. Horton

    8312 Morehouse Ave Unit 2029A, Bakersfield, CA 93307
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      8614 Akero Ave Unit 1331, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2024
      8614 Akero Ave Unit 1331, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,490
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Logan Herrera Unknown Broker

  • /67

    $1,149,999

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,788 Sq Ft

    613 S Sterling Rd, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    Own a custom, newly built dream home on 2.5 acres of endless potential. Whether you envision a pool, workshop, guest house, or garden retreat, this property is ready to bring your vision to life.Privately set behind gated access, this stunning modern home features a four-car garage and a grand double-door entry that opens to a bright, open-concept floor plan. The layout offers four bedrooms, each

    Marisol Hernandez Elite, Realtors®

    613 S Sterling Rd, Bakersfield, CA 93307
  • /42

    $395,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    509 Chapultepec Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,826

    Last Listing Agent Elias Sandoval Broker X

    509 Chapultepec Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home