21,032

Homes in ZIP Code 93307

Section Image Section Image
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      3430 Michelaine Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93304

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3430 Michelaine Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $33/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alejandra Elliott Miramar Realty

  • /20

    $325,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 748 Sq Ft

    655 Panama Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    A Great Investment Opportunity!Unique C-2 commercial property package featuring a remodeled 2 bedroom 3/4 bath home plus adjacent vacant commercial lot being sold together totaling approximately 15, 245 sq. ft. These two parcels create an excellent opportunity for owner-user, investor or possible business potential.The home offers approximately 748 sq. ft. with granite counters, updated paint,

    Phylis Lopez Watson Realty

    655 Panama Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93307
  • /24

    $300,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    5900 Leo St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,745

    Last Listing Agent Alfred Coronado eHomes of Bakersfield

    5900 Leo St, Bakersfield, CA 93307
    • /7

      Est $95,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      2363 E Brundage Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      2363 E Brundage Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Liz Menchaca Kern Real Estate

  • /27

    $415,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft

    8627 Delcon Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    Better than new!!! Owned SOLAR paid in Full NEM 2.0, Natural GAS features like a gas stove in the kitchen for cooking, and a Covered PATIO with Finished Backyard and Extra Concrete! This DR Horton ADAMS plan built in 2023 has 4 full bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, a Split Wing layout, and is Move in Ready today! Inside you will find Open Concept living with plenty of storage, Kitchen with Quartz

    Diana Aronson Watson Realty

    8627 Delcon Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93307
  • /32

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    5804 Elwood Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,268

    Last Listing Agent Juliana Domlao Keller Williams Realty

    5804 Elwood Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93307
    • 419 Corregidora Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 Corregidora Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      419 Corregidora Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mayra Galvez eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

  • /21

    $65,000

    Under Contract
    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $382,353 per Acre

    205 Bliss St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    Builder's opportunity at 205 Bliss St in Bakersfield! This 7,200 sq ft residential lot is cleared, build-ready, and located in an established neighborhood with strong demand. Zoned R-1, ideal for a spec home or long-term hold with ADU potential (buyer to verify). Neighbors have sewer and PG&E. California Water Service Co will provide brand new water service installation (up to a 2-inch line) at

    Nona Darling RE/MAX Golden Empire

    205 Bliss St, Bakersfield, CA 93307
  • /8

    $394,990

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    8228 Morehouse Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Abbey Court

    8228 Morehouse Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307
    • /37

      Est $390,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      6100 Pizarro St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6100 Pizarro St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Gallegos Infinity Real Estate Services

  • /24

    $935,000

    • 4,432 Sq Ft

    600 Hosking Ave Unit 10, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    Welcome to 600 Hosking Ave Building #10, a stunning 4 unit property located in a very desirable area. Constructed in 2006, this modern building boasts a spacious 4,432 square feet of living space. It comprises (2) 3-bedroom units and (2) 2-bedroom units, providing versatile living options for residents. With a potential gross scheduled income of $85,200, this property offers both strong

    Garry Singh Bluehorse Real Estate, Inc.

    600 Hosking Ave Unit 10, Bakersfield, CA 93307
  • /49

    $640,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7551 Citation Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,085

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Diana Perez Unknown Broker

    7551 Citation Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93307
    • /36

      Est $426,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Welch Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      301 Welch Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mayra Reyes Golden Valley RealEstate Group

  • /26

    $345,000

    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    711 Washington St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    Charming 1948-Built. Turnkey to this well-maintained multi-family home featuring two separate residences on a generous 7,454 sq ft lot (R-2 zoning) in the established Oakridge / Virginia Colony neighborhood. This property offers privacy, convenience, and immediate income potential with public water, sewer, and alley access. Great for multi-generational living, or owner-occupants who want to

    Theresa Edmoundson-Olson Keller Williams Realty

    711 Washington St, Bakersfield, CA 93307
  • /2

    $380,490

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    8203 Tydeman Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Abbey Court

    8203 Tydeman Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93307
    • /20

      Est $243,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      1903 Lotus Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1903 Lotus Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Chay-Som Better Homes and Gardens RE

  • /32

    $299,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    21 Northrup St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    Brand new 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in Bakersfield. This home is 1100 sq ft and Ebuilt, making utility cost significantly lower then similar homes in the area. Split wing floorplan, 2 inch faux wood blinds,Stainless steel Samsung® appliances, andHoneywell Home programmable or smart thermostat. This home will qualify for all types of financing including FHA, VA, and Conventional. These

    Kyle Wigley Premier Home Advisors Inc.

    21 Northrup St, Bakersfield, CA 93307
  • /21

    $292,700

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    913 Vallejo Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,386

    Last Listing Agent Christine Sanchez Lacava Real Estate

    913 Vallejo Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93307
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 Calcutta Dr Unit 48, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1972
      1501 Calcutta Dr Unit 48, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Saul Bernal Joyful Homes Real Estate

  • /2

    $315,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,157 Sq Ft

    1916 Magdelena Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    Investor special on a quiet street offering excellent potential with a little TLC or purchase as an income-producing property with tenants in place. Recent updates within the last 5 years include a newer roof and exterior paint, newer AC system, wood-tile flooring throughout the kitchen, dining area, and hallway, updated tile showers in both bathrooms, and a newer garage door. The home features a

    Mallory Belter Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

    1916 Magdelena Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307
  • /19

    $180,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    202 Wiseman St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Salazar Century 21 Jordan-Link & Co

    202 Wiseman St, Bakersfield, CA 93307
    • /20

      Est $422,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Candia Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      525 Candia Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ana Ybarra Infinity Real Estate Services

  • /25

    $300,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft

    708 White Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    Updated and move in ready! Home features updated flooring, and remodeled bathrooms. Convenient alley access plus prime location, close to shopping and schools. It's a must see!

    Monzerrat Andrade D Best Realty, Inc.

    708 White Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93307
  • 2513 Larcus Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    $249,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2513 Larcus Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Juan Mora London Properties

    2513 Larcus Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307
    • /16

      Est $393,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      7805 Bondi Beach Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      7805 Bondi Beach Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Martinez Executive Realty & Investments

  • /2

    $200,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    1011 Casa Grande St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    This is a beautiful Manufacture property built in 1989 on a permanent foundation sitting on its own lot. it has3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms, building Sqft 1568, lot Sqft 9147.New Fence around property. Patio, Storage, Chicken Coop, and Fruit trees. not to leave behind beautiful Rose bushes and a lot of space for kids to play around.

    Olga Estrada Dream Home Realty

    1011 Casa Grande St, Bakersfield, CA 93307
  • /2

    $125,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    9320 Gladys St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,525

    Last Listing Agent Gary Carruesco Brimhall Realty

    9320 Gladys St, Bakersfield, CA 93307
    • /27

      Est $284,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 S Owens St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2024
      2 S Owens St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JULISSA MENACHO Broker X

  • /3

    $450,000

    • 1,920 Sq Ft

    614 E 9th St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    Income producing property for sale in Bakersfield. Property is a duplex and each unit has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Newer construction with washer and dryer hookups in each unit, HVAC units.Total rents are $2300 per month with plenty of room to increase in the future.

    Mark Clemmer Clemmer and Company Real Estat

    614 E 9th St, Bakersfield, CA 93307
  • /39

    $304,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    5414 Tyner Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,332

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Munger Scott Rivera Real Estate Team

    5414 Tyner Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93307
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      2130 Sunshine Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      2130 Sunshine Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Dombroski Dombroski Realty

  • /3

    $69,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 953 Sq Ft

    305 Madison St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    Check out this Southeast Bakersfield property with convenient freeway access. The existing structure has fire damage and is not habitable.The lot offers alley access, offering future development. Suitable for investors or buyers looking for a possible project or land opportunity.

    Amy Alvarez Miramar International Calloway

    305 Madison St, Bakersfield, CA 93307
  • /33

    $385,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1113 Charterten Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,301

    Last Listing Agent Rosanna Hernandez RE/MAX Golden Empire

    1113 Charterten Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93307
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 Calcutta Dr Unit 19, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1971
      1501 Calcutta Dr Unit 19, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danni Hernandez Elite, Realtors®

  • /3

    $199,999

    Pre-Foreclosure
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft

    335 Clifton St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    Great starter home 2 bedroom 1 bathroom long drive way

    Linda Gandara RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    335 Clifton St, Bakersfield, CA 93307
  • /27

    $230,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    601 Pacheco Rd Unit 37, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frank St. Claire St. Clair Realty

    601 Pacheco Rd Unit 37, Bakersfield, CA 93307
    • /15

      Est $339,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      8713 Criterion Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      8713 Criterion Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daisy Flores Coastal Premier Properties

  • /40

    $290,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 958 Sq Ft

    1916 Lucky St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    Welcome to this beautiful updated East Bakersfield gem offering comfort, style and space. This well maintained 3 bedroom, 1.75 bathroom home feautures generous hardwood laminated flooring, plush carpet, energy efficient window, and upgraded fixtures throughout. The kitchen offers costume cabinetry, granite countertops, and plenty of space for everyday living entertaining. The spacious floor plan

    Marisol Hernandez Elite, Realtors®

    1916 Lucky St, Bakersfield, CA 93307
  • /27

    $360,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    517 Kirklees Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,694

    Last Listing Agent Leopoldo Ortega Dream Home Realty

    517 Kirklees Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93307
    • /18

      Est $389,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      6201 Ajooni Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6201 Ajooni Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mikaela Cadena Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home