14,482

Homes in ZIP Code 93314

Section Image Section Image
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      14035 Rosedale Hwy Unit 155, Bakersfield, CA 93314

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      14035 Rosedale Hwy Unit 155, Bakersfield, CA 93314

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Madera LPT Realty, Inc.

  • /61

    $679,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,256 Sq Ft

    9015 Claro de Luna Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93314

    This exceptional Woodside-built home offers timeless quality, generous space, and a peaceful setting in a quiet neighborhood. With 3,256 square feet, the thoughtfully designed layout provides comfort for everyday living and entertaining. The home features beautiful curb appeal, a bright great room with large windows and fireplace, and seamless indoor-outdoor flow.The kitchen centers around a

    Alex Daredia Watson Realty

    9015 Claro de Luna Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93314
  • /64

    $790,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    14712 Pams Way, Bakersfield, CA 93314

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,725

    Last Listing Agent Brian Hicks Brian Hicks Real Estate Group

    14712 Pams Way, Bakersfield, CA 93314
    • /20

      Est $376,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      9733 Cotton Creek Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93314

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      9733 Cotton Creek Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Resendez Tobias Real Estate

  • /73

    $1,199,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,274 Sq Ft

    15112 Sunnybank Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93314

    An opportunity to own a beautifully appointed equestrian estate offering a pool, guest house, and exceptional versatility. The main residence features a convenient downstairs primary suite, two en suite bedrooms upstairs, a spacious upper-level flex room ideal for a gym or media room, and a downstairs office that can easily serve as an additional bedroom.The detached guest house offers three

    Jerri Delfino Watson Realty

    15112 Sunnybank Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93314
  • /21

    $719,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    14423 Rokeby Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,636

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Collier Castle & Cooke California, Inc

    14423 Rokeby Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311
    • /19

      Est $628,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      15306 Sunninghill Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93314

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      15306 Sunninghill Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Ortiz Liberty One Real Estate Group

  • /57

    $889,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    16600 Stone Mill Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93314

    Mmm, this Magnificent,Manorwood Square new build is move- in ready! Featuring custom kitchen cabinets to the ceiling, and unique details throughout this 4 bedroom, 2.75 bath dream home. At 3050 square ft inside, no details were spared. The backyard is ready for your custom touch. Storage and design are everything making this home functional and stylish. You can appreciate the Jack & Jill bath

    Carrie Wageman Premier Home Advisors Inc.

    16600 Stone Mill Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93314
  • /47

    $580,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    14513 Glover Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93314

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,882

    Last Listing Agent Devin Ullrich Broker X

    14513 Glover Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93314
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      5515 Willard St, Bakersfield, CA 93314

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5515 Willard St, Bakersfield, CA 93314

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Canales Blox Real Estate

  • /2

    $627,800

    Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths

    6809 Cedar Post Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93314

    Lot 33 (Phase 4) in Palm Crossing - Bakersfield, CA. The Palm Crossing community brings Bonadelle Neighborhoods' affordable, custom quality homes to Bakersfield, and is conveniently located in northwest Bakersfield across from the highly acclaimed Frontier High School, and near some of Bakersfield's best shopping, dining, and entertainment.Upgrades to Lot 33 include:Upgraded cabinets and satin

    John Bonadelle Bonadelle Realty

    6809 Cedar Post Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93314
  • /22

    $518,050

    Sold May 11, 2026

    8409 Bareback Ave, Shafter, CA 93263

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Marcona Preserve - Skye Series

    8409 Bareback Ave, Shafter, CA 93263
    • /22

      Est $432,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      3305 Whispering Forest Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93314

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2023
      3305 Whispering Forest Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorena Rivera Infinity Real Estate Services

  • /20

    $605,000

    New Construction $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft

    8502 Pamplona Ln, Shafter, CA 93263

    This brand-new single-level home is perfect for growing families, offering ample space with an open-concept layout that combines the kitchen with the living and dining areas. A covered patio is easily accessed off the main living area for seamless indoor-outdoor transitions. Three secondary bedrooms are tucked away off the entry, and the owner’s suite enjoys a private corner at the back of the

    Lennar Builder
    8502 Pamplona Ln, Shafter, CA 93263
  • /21

    $437,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3130 Lone Cedar Way, Shafter, CA 93263

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,842

    3130 Lone Cedar Way, Shafter, CA 93263
    • /35

      Est $676,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      14911 Pemberley Passage Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93311

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      14911 Pemberley Passage Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93311

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gricelda Lopez Clemmer and Company Real Estat

  • /29

    $523,000

    Open Sat 11AM - 1PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,555 Sq Ft

    8321 Kowa St, Bakersfield, CA 93314

    Thoroughly refreshed 2020-built home presenting in move-in condition. New luxury vinyl plank flooring runs throughout, fresh tile has been installed in the primary bath suite, and the entire interior has been repainted. The open main-level layout connects the kitchen, dining, and living areas with ease, while the upper level keeps bedrooms private. The primary suite features the upgraded tile

    Omar Ortiz My Realty Company, Inc.

    8321 Kowa St, Bakersfield, CA 93314
  • /6

    $508,845

    Sold May 20, 2025

    8512 Creede St, Bakersfield, CA 93308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,738

    Last Listing Agent Jade Salters Greg Balfanz, Broker

    8512 Creede St, Bakersfield, CA 93308
    • /38

      Est $511,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      10204 Cape Hatteras Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93314

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      10204 Cape Hatteras Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Trevino Century 21 Jordan-Link & Co

  • /21

    $394,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    9611 Redwood River Ln, Shafter, CA 93263

    Welcome to 9611 Redwood River Lane in the City of Shafter! This modern single-family home built in 2023 offers 1,400 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space. This spotless residence features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a spacious 2-car garage. The kitchen boasts modern cabinets, beautiful quartz countertops and an island for entertaining in a kitchen that makes cooking a delight! This beauty

    Eduardo Zamora Avalar Real Estate Alliance

    9611 Redwood River Ln, Shafter, CA 93263
  • /50

    $539,900

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    15732 San Marco Place, Bakersfield, CA 93314

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,743

    Last Listing Agent Jason Moyer Watson Realty

    15732 San Marco Place, Bakersfield, CA 93314
    • /28

      Est $511,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      15415 Montalone Place, Bakersfield, CA 93314

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      15415 Montalone Place, Bakersfield, CA 93314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sundee Martineau Miramar Realty

  • /53

    $659,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,307 Sq Ft

    14306 Westdale Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93314

    Beautifully maintained NW Home on large lot with RV parking. 3 bedrooms plus ofc or den in a desirable neighborhood near schools and parks. This property offers an open concept layout with vaulted ceilings, an updated kitchen with granite countertops and black stainless appliances, and a custom indoor bar with built-in beverage coolers perfect for entertaining. The spaciousprimary suite includes

    Stacy Harrison Miramar International Calloway

    14306 Westdale Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93314
  • /34

    $500,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    14300 Shady Tree Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93314

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,705

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Delatorre Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    14300 Shady Tree Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93314
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      14301 Cloverdale Ln Unit 2025, Bakersfield, CA 93314

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 2024
      14301 Cloverdale Ln Unit 2025, Bakersfield, CA 93314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,350
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Hamati Unknown Broker

  • /25

    $529,500

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,609 Sq Ft

    Solstice Plan at Marcona Preserve - Skye Series, Shafter, CA 93263

    This new, single-story Next Gen plan offers a private attached suite with a large living area, bedroom, bathroom and kitchenette that enables relatives to live independently. In the main home is a spacious open-concept Great Room, a well-equipped kitchen and a dining room with direct access to the covered patio. Arranged in a quiet wing are two secondary bedrooms and a lavish owner’s suite.

    Lennar Builder
    0 Jewetta St Unit 36032588, Shafter, CA 93263
  • /24

    $529,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    8732 Brindlewood Ave, Shafter, CA 93263

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Lennar Marcona Preserve - Choral Series

    8732 Brindlewood Ave, Shafter, CA 93263
    • /42

      Est $496,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      9323 Club Oak Way, Shafter, CA 93263

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      9323 Club Oak Way, Shafter, CA 93263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

• /52

    $734,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,825 Sq Ft

    13509 Challis Forest Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93314

    Welcome to the gated community of Northwood Ranch & this beautifully updated Balfanz-built home! Four bedrooms, 2.5 baths, with a spacious split-wing floor plan. The layout includes formal living & dining, along with a family room w/surround sound & fireplace with updated stone. Gorgeous hardwood floors, updated kitchen w/quartz countertops, double ovens, stainless steel appliances, newer

    Katy and John Glentzer Watson Realty

    13509 Challis Forest Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93314
  • /2

    $540,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    16819 Mairs Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93314

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Monalisa Maran Greg Balfanz, Broker

    16819 Mairs Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93314
    • 9113 Oak Garden Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93314

      Not Listed For Sale

      9113 Oak Garden Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93314

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      9113 Oak Garden Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93314

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vivian La Fuente CHAMPION Real Estate

  • /19

    $409,999

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,293 Sq Ft

    13627 Foyers Falls Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93314

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2 bathroom nestled in a quiet Northwest neighborhood cul-de-sac, directly behind Frontier High School. Featuring an open layout floor plan with formal dining area, this home is perfect for entertaining. The kitchen flows seamlessly into the open living space, creating a warm & inviting feel. Enjoy your private backyard completely landscaped, a low

    Jorge Chavez Open Door Real Estate

    13627 Foyers Falls Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93314
  • /50

    $685,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    15017 Mistletoe Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93314

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,289

    Last Listing Agent Devin Ullrich Broker X

    15017 Mistletoe Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93314
    • /58

      Est $788,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      15026 Brockbank Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93314

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      15026 Brockbank Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $742,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roger Magana Golden Valley RealEstate Group

  • /45

    $749,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,613 Sq Ft

    14005 Austin Creek Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93314

    Exceptional NW 4-bedroom home showcasing OWNED solar for maximum energy savings, along with an oversized 3-car garage w/charging station plus RV parking! The backyard is an entertainer's dream w/ a custom beach-entry pool & spa, cascading rock waterfall, warm caf-style lighting, fire pit lounge area, built-in BBQ, and a covered patio with mistersnow featuring a fresh new epoxy coating across the

    Laurie McCarty Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

    14005 Austin Creek Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93314
  • /21

    $433,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    14448 Kathleen Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93314

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,537

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Watson Watson Realty

    14448 Kathleen Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93314
    • /32

      Est $572,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      15017 Cotton Blossom Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93314

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      15017 Cotton Blossom Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Sheridan Watson Realty

  • /4

    $531,990

    New Construction
    • 2 - 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft

    Kensington 3-car Plan at Highgate - Regents Seven Oaks, Bakersfield, CA 93311

    Castle & Cooke California, Inc. Builder
    14407 Rokeby Way Unit 37991439, Bakersfield, CA 93311
  • /39

    $820,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    13506 Morocco Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93314

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,416

    Last Listing Agent AnneMarie Ulbrich Spectrum Realty Group

    13506 Morocco Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93314
    • /2

      Est $629,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      14919 Pemberley Passage Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93311

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      14919 Pemberley Passage Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • Last Sold Price $625,000

      Last Listing Agent Mike Fletes Romeo Echo USA

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home