2,631

Laurelglen Homes

Section Image
    • /10

      Est $400,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      7420 Ruidoso Way, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7420 Ruidoso Way, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Padilla Watson Realty

    • /2

      Est $854,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      7901 S Laurelglen Blvd, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 9 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7901 S Laurelglen Blvd, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Below List Price
      • $99/SF
      • Last Sold Price $420,000

      Last Listing Agent Mahavir Gill Open Door Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $837,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      7909 S Laurelglen Blvd, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 2 Beds
      • 4,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7909 S Laurelglen Blvd, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Dec 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Adam Belter Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

    • /2

      Est $366,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      6905 Shelby Loop, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      6905 Shelby Loop, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • Last Sold Price $228,000

      Last Listing Agent Elvia Alvarez Avalar Real Estate Alliance

    • /2

      Est $344,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      6825 Shelby Loop, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      6825 Shelby Loop, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • Last Sold Price $218,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Freedman American Real Estate

    • /5

      Est $358,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      6817 Shelby Loop, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      6817 Shelby Loop, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 07, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Anna Albiar Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

    • /2

      Est $345,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      6801 Shelby Loop, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      6801 Shelby Loop, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • Last Sold Price $152,000

      Last Listing Agent Frank St. Claire St. Clair Realty

    • /2

      Est $346,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      3816 Club Run, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3816 Club Run, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • Last Sold Price $195,000

      Last Listing Agent Rick Musselman RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $340,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      3812 Club Run, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3812 Club Run, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • Last Sold Price $198,000

      Last Listing Agent Eric Mora The Mora Partners Inc.

    • /10

      Est $348,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      3808 Club Run, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3808 Club Run, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sophia Cummings Miramar International Calloway

    • /2

      Est $341,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      3809 Club Run, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3809 Club Run, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,000

      Last Listing Agent Mona Reyes Bolich Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $344,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      7001 Shelby Loop, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      7001 Shelby Loop, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • Last Sold Price $192,000

      Last Listing Agent Jean Laborde Laborde Realty, Inc

    • /2

      Est $373,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      3716 Meade Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3716 Meade Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • Last Sold Price $235,000

      Last Listing Agent Fernando Contreras Sierra Central Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $351,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      3709 Meade Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3709 Meade Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • Last Sold Price $193,000

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Moreno Miramar Realty

    • /2

      Est $377,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      3720 Rockcastle Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3720 Rockcastle Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • Last Sold Price $215,000

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Rivera Watson Realty

    • /2

      Est $400,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      3208 Ouray Way, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3208 Ouray Way, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • Last Sold Price $179,500

      Last Listing Agent Young Trieu RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $422,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      3220 Ouray Way, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3220 Ouray Way, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Jul 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Martinez Unknown Broker

    • /8

      Est $308,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      7019 Chalmette Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      7019 Chalmette Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 459 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Spring M. Bunting Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

    • /2

      Est $347,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      7013 Chalmette Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      7013 Chalmette Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • Last Sold Price $180,000

      Last Listing Agent Troy Lei Miramar Realty

    • /2

      Est $320,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      7000 Chalmette Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      7000 Chalmette Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • Last Sold Price $140,000

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Roberts Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

    • /2

      Est $315,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      7004 Chalmette Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      7004 Chalmette Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • Last Sold Price $168,000

      Last Listing Agent Terri Bender RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $353,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      7008 Chalmette Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      7008 Chalmette Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • Last Sold Price $199,000

      Last Listing Agent Karla Salazar Capitol Real Estate Group, Inc

    • /2

      Est $303,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      7012 Chalmette Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      7012 Chalmette Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • Last Sold Price $150,000

      Last Listing Agent Sheeza Gordon Watson Realty

    • /2

      Est $407,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      3208 Chewacan Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3208 Chewacan Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • Last Sold Price $260,000

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Canady Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

    • /2

      Est $393,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      3204 Chewacan Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3204 Chewacan Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • Last Sold Price $215,000

      Last Listing Agent Larry Jones Turn-Key Realty Referral Serv.

    • /2

      Est $411,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      6708 Olympia Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6708 Olympia Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • Last Sold Price $242,000

      Last Listing Agent Jim Summers Unknown Broker

    • /2

      Est $402,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      6800 Olympia Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6800 Olympia Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • Last Sold Price $274,900

      Last Listing Agent Michael Freedman American Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $413,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      3205 Pendleton Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3205 Pendleton Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Jul 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Karim Abbas Homestead Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $452,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      3209 Pendleton Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3209 Pendleton Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • Last Sold Price $355,000

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Gregorio Miramar International Calloway

    • /2

      Est $361,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      3812 Casey Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3812 Casey Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 201% Below List Price
      • $81/SF
      • Last Sold Price $120,000

      Last Listing Agent Iliana Abbas Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $362,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      3908 Casey Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3908 Casey Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 179% Below List Price
      • $97/SF
      • Last Sold Price $130,000

      Last Listing Agent Charlana Zimmerman Unknown Broker

    • /2

      Est $368,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      3909 Casey Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3909 Casey Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • Last Sold Price $198,500

      Last Listing Agent Garry Kornbau Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

    • /2

      Est $366,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      3905 Casey Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3905 Casey Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • Last Sold Price $174,900

• /2

      Est $342,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      3813 Casey Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3813 Casey Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • Last Sold Price $197,500

      Last Listing Agent Ken Blanton Unknown Broker

    • /10

      Est $347,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      6417 Plaquemines Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6417 Plaquemines Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Sep 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Brian Hicks Brian Hicks Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Est $424,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      6821 Olympia Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6821 Olympia Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • Last Sold Price $245,000

      Last Listing Agent Gary Frausto Radiant Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $431,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      6805 Olympia Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6805 Olympia Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 13, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Katy and John Glentzer Watson Realty

    • /2

      Est $426,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      6801 Olympia Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6801 Olympia Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • Last Sold Price $233,000

• /10

      Est $414,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      6505 Yakima Way, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6505 Yakima Way, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 04, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Robbyn Belezzuoli Unknown Broker

    • /2

      Est $440,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      6501 Yakima Way, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6501 Yakima Way, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • Last Sold Price $235,000

      Last Listing Agent Carol Ann Rains Unknown Broker

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home