4,264

Panama Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $463,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      8015 Amber Creek Rd, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      8015 Amber Creek Rd, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • Last Sold Price $418,000

      Last Listing Agent Sherah Richardson Unknown Broker

    • /10

      Est $416,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      8017 Splendor Way, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      8017 Splendor Way, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 259 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Dec 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Maria Sandoval Broker X

    • /10

      Est $483,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      6307 Fire Opal Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6307 Fire Opal Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Eric Mora The Mora Partners Inc.

    • /2

      Est $457,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      6809 Cobalt Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6809 Cobalt Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • Last Sold Price $400,000

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Garcia Century 21 Jordan-Link & Co

    • /2

      Est $429,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      6305 Ocean Jasper Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6305 Ocean Jasper Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • Last Sold Price $335,500

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Porter RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $544,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      9612 Orchard Grass Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9612 Orchard Grass Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Nov 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Garry Singh Bluehorse Real Estate, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $421,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      9513 Square Bale Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9513 Square Bale Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hero Singh Hero Real Estate, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $422,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      9603 Square Bale Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9603 Square Bale Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • Last Sold Price $385,000

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Tamayo My Realty

    • /2

      Est $429,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      9602 Square Bale Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9602 Square Bale Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • Last Sold Price $427,000

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Guerrero Silva Watson Realty

    • /2

      Est $425,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      5508 Woodard Ridge Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5508 Woodard Ridge Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • Last Sold Price $347,000

      Last Listing Agent Olga Esparza Golden Valley RealEstate Group

    • /2

      Est $526,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      5802 Cobble Hill Rd, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5802 Cobble Hill Rd, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • Last Sold Price $499,000

      Last Listing Agent Manny Brar Miramar Realty

    • /10

      Est $403,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      7918 Splendor Way, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7918 Splendor Way, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,500
      • Jun 12, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jatinder Toor Miramar Realty

    • /10

      Est $416,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      7807 Torrent Way, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7807 Torrent Way, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ken Carter Watson Realty

    • /2

      Est $445,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      9607 Shaker Pond Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      9607 Shaker Pond Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • Last Sold Price $425,000

      Last Listing Agent Jatinder Toor Miramar Realty

    • /22

      Est $407,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      8011 Amber Creek Rd, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      8011 Amber Creek Rd, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rebekah Banta Unknown Broker

    • /2

      Est $416,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      9604 Pony Mountain Rd, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      9604 Pony Mountain Rd, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • Last Sold Price $330,000

      Last Listing Agent Kera Curtis Miramar International Calloway

    • /10

      Est $468,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      7812 Splendor Way, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7812 Splendor Way, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Feb 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Cabrera LPT Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $515,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      7905 Torrent Way, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7905 Torrent Way, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • Last Sold Price $500,000

      Last Listing Agent Kal Patel Unknown Broker

    • /2

      Est $491,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      5417 Transparent Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5417 Transparent Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • Last Sold Price $490,000

      Last Listing Agent Bart Tipton Keller Williams Realty

    • /69

      Est $526,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      5600 Transparent Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5600 Transparent Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Gregorio Miramar International Calloway

    • /2

      Est $505,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      6208 Briolette St, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6208 Briolette St, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • Last Sold Price $415,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert Zimmerman eHomes of Bakersfield

    • /2

      Est $486,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      6204 Briolette St, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6204 Briolette St, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • Last Sold Price $496,000

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Munger Scott Rivera Real Estate Team

    • /2

      Est $463,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      6311 Star Sapphire Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6311 Star Sapphire Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • Last Sold Price $400,000

      Last Listing Agent Clint Bottoms Watson Realty

    • /2

      Est $463,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      7102 Dravite Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7102 Dravite Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • Last Sold Price $351,500

      Last Listing Agent Natasha Richardson Premier Home Advisors Inc.

    • /2

      Est $434,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      6108 Ocean Jasper Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6108 Ocean Jasper Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • Last Sold Price $336,000

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Woods Watson Realty

    • /33

      Est $423,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      6104 Ocean Jasper Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6104 Ocean Jasper Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Alex Daredia Watson Realty

    • /23

      Est $446,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      6321 Baguette Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6321 Baguette Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wade Aldean Miramar International Calloway

    • /31

      Est $476,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      6108 Tahitian Pearl Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6108 Tahitian Pearl Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Jan 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent John Esquibias Unknown Broker

    • /6

      Est $468,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      4901 Switch Grass Way, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4901 Switch Grass Way, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ana Kiefer RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $408,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      4910 Barley Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4910 Barley Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Robert Morris Watson Realty

    • /34

      Est $428,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      4918 Barley Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4918 Barley Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hero Singh Hero Real Estate, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $410,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      4926 Barley Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4926 Barley Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • Last Sold Price $360,000

      Last Listing Agent Gurjit Singh Singh Properties

    • /10

      Est $421,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      5001 Green Clover Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5001 Green Clover Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Isaul Rivas Watson Realty

    • /2

      Est $416,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      9313 Dusty Wheat Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9313 Dusty Wheat Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • Last Sold Price $350,000

      Last Listing Agent Gabriela Trujillo El Valle Realty

    • 9419 Dusty Wheat Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Not Listed For Sale

      9419 Dusty Wheat Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9419 Dusty Wheat Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marcos Torres Keller Williams Realty

    • /10

      Est $422,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      9503 Orchard Grass Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9503 Orchard Grass Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jose Berlanga Unknown Broker

    • /2

      Est $405,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      9210 Golden Wheat Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9210 Golden Wheat Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • Last Sold Price $375,000

      Last Listing Agent Marco Caracas Selling Bakersfield

    • /25

      Est $421,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      9124 Morning Harvest Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9124 Morning Harvest Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alishaan Abbas Keller Williams Realty

    • /10

      Est $456,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      5216 Fountain Grass Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5216 Fountain Grass Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Phi-Yen Markendorf Markendorf and Associates

    • /37

      Est $386,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      5500 Ridge Lake Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5500 Ridge Lake Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rolando Gonzales Golden Valley RealEstate Group

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home