4,262

Panama Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /37

      Est $386,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      5500 Ridge Lake Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5500 Ridge Lake Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rolando Gonzales Golden Valley RealEstate Group

    • /10

      Est $422,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      5009 Winter Pasture Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5009 Winter Pasture Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Aug 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Rigo Alvarado Unknown Broker

    • /10

      Est $403,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      9410 Golden Wheat Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9410 Golden Wheat Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Corey Stoner KW Kern

    • /10

      Est $403,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      9312 Golden Wheat Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9312 Golden Wheat Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 11, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Janice Fisher Watson Realty

    • /10

      Est $418,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      9308 Golden Wheat Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9308 Golden Wheat Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Baljit Gill Upmarket Real Estate, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $454,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      5215 Prairie Wheat Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5215 Prairie Wheat Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • Last Sold Price $420,000

      Last Listing Agent Satinder Kaur Prestige Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $403,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      5002 Silver Clover Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5002 Silver Clover Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sanjeev Kumar Unknown Broker

    • /14

      Est $480,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      5221 Fountain Grass Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5221 Fountain Grass Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jas Gill Gill Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $437,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      8901 Great Harvest Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8901 Great Harvest Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • Last Sold Price $382,500

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Tipton Team Tracey Tipton

    • /2

      Est $407,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      5402 Rockview Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5402 Rockview Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • Last Sold Price $389,000

      Last Listing Agent Brian Hicks Brian Hicks Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Est $418,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      8201 Crestridge Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8201 Crestridge Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Aug 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ulices Melendez Ulices B. Melendez, Broker

    • /2

      Est $521,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      8213 Crestridge Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8213 Crestridge Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • Last Sold Price $525,000

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Skracic Benchmark Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Est $440,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      8216 Crestridge Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8216 Crestridge Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 08, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Benny Villarreal Broker X

    • /10

      Est $416,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      8302 Miller Ridge Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8302 Miller Ridge Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michael McCracken Michael McCracken, Broker

    • /10

      Est $502,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      8209 Stonecrest Way, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8209 Stonecrest Way, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Oct 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Fred Sanchez Century 21 Jordan-Link & Co

    • /2

      Est $436,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      5412 Carrotwood Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5412 Carrotwood Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • Last Sold Price $285,000

      Last Listing Agent Umit Ister Ister & Associates R.E. Group

    • 6016 Moonstone Peak Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Est $461,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      6016 Moonstone Peak Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      6016 Moonstone Peak Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent JOSEPH LOPEZ JOSEPH LOPEZ, BROKER

    • 6022 Woodard Ridge Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Est $443,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      6022 Woodard Ridge Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      6022 Woodard Ridge Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • May 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Polly Watts Sundae Homes

    • /2

      Est $443,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      6113 Goldstone Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      6113 Goldstone Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • Last Sold Price $295,000

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Wyrick Wyrick & Associates RealEstate

    • /10

      Est $439,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      5204 Shimmer Brook Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5204 Shimmer Brook Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Montero Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

    • /10

      Est $454,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      5429 Mensen Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5429 Mensen Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 267 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Sep 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lourdes Palacios Skyler Realty

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      6214 Gorini Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,979 Sq Ft
      6214 Gorini Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

    • /10

      Est $419,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      5214 Gold Creek Way, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5214 Gold Creek Way, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Dart Unknown Broker

    • /2

      Est $443,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      5810 Pearl Ridge Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5810 Pearl Ridge Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • Last Sold Price $285,000

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Macias Century 21 Jordan-Link & Co

    • /10

      Est $428,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      5016 Phisto Place, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5016 Phisto Place, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Jun 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Maria Valdez Greg Balfanz, Broker

    • /10

      Est $465,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      5102 Phisto Place, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5102 Phisto Place, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Jun 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Maria Valdez Greg Balfanz, Broker

    • /10

      Est $449,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      5110 Phisto Place, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5110 Phisto Place, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,300
      • Jun 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Maria Valdez Greg Balfanz, Broker

    • /10

      Est $448,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      5015 Phisto Place, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5015 Phisto Place, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 273 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,800
      • Jul 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Maria Valdez Greg Balfanz, Broker

    • /10

      Est $423,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      5217 Phisto Place, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5217 Phisto Place, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,950
      • Sep 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Maria Valdez Greg Balfanz, Broker

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      5211 Pomerado Way Unit 2, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5211 Pomerado Way Unit 2, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,950
      • Sep 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Maria Valdez Greg Balfanz, Broker

    • /10

      Est $435,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      5209 Lomica Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5209 Lomica Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Sep 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Maria Valdez Greg Balfanz, Broker

    • /10

      Est $432,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      5212 Lomica Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5212 Lomica Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,900
      • Sep 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Maria Valdez Greg Balfanz, Broker

    • /10

      Est $439,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      5208 Lomica Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5208 Lomica Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,400
      • Sep 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Maria Valdez Greg Balfanz, Broker

    • /10

      Est $443,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      5117 Phisto Place, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5117 Phisto Place, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,900
      • Oct 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Maria Valdez Greg Balfanz, Broker

    • /10

      Est $431,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      5205 Lomica Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5205 Lomica Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Maria Valdez Greg Balfanz, Broker

    • /10

      Est $484,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      5221 Phisto Place, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5221 Phisto Place, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,450
      • Dec 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Maria Valdez Greg Balfanz, Broker

    • /10

      Est $429,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      5008 Phisto Place, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5008 Phisto Place, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Dec 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Maria Valdez Greg Balfanz, Broker

    • /10

      Est $445,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      5211 Lomica Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5211 Lomica Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Maria Valdez Greg Balfanz, Broker

    • /10

      Est $478,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      5225 Phisto Place, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5225 Phisto Place, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Feb 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Maria Valdez Greg Balfanz, Broker

    • /10

      Est $455,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      5012 Phisto Place, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5012 Phisto Place, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Maria Valdez Greg Balfanz, Broker

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home