44

Homes for Sale in 38824

Section Image
  • /14

    $228,000

    • Land
    • 57.2 Acres
    • $3,986 per Acre

    88 County Road 5345, Baldwyn, MS 38824

    Discover 57.20 acres full of opportunity. This versatile property would make a great hunting tract, investment property, or your future homesite. With ample acreage and natural surroundings, it offers privacy and plenty of space to enjoy the outdoors. All info subject to verification.

    Hannah Freeman TM REALTORS

    88 County Road 5345, Baldwyn, MS 38824
  • /2

    $29,000

    • Land
    • 3.07 Acres
    • $9,446 per Acre

    0 L1 Cr 233, Baldwyn, MS 38824

    -/+ 3.07 Acres on CR 233 in East Union County/Schools, just off Hwy 30 East. Great house site! Water, Fiber Internet, and power available. Additional Acreage Available. Broker/Owner

    Jed Morris J. Morris Realty, LLC

    0 L1 Cr 233, Baldwyn, MS 38824
  • /36

    $455,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    107 Road 2768, Baldwyn, MS 38824

    ''STUNNING CUSTOM HOME sitting on 1 acre in WindRidge subdivision. Only 4 years old, this 2 story home features 4-bed, 3-bath plus a bonus that could be a 5th bedroom. Also boasts a show-stopping 2-story living room with stone fireplace , granite countertops, custom kitchen, formal dining and more. This home offers plenty of space inside as well as outside which makes it a perfect blend of

    Haven Hildenbrand COLDWELL BANKER SOUTHERN REAL ESTATE

    107 Road 2768, Baldwyn, MS 38824
  • /11

    $22,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $2,200 per Acre

    0 County Road 5111, Booneville, MS 38829

    $2,200 Per Acre for 10 Acres - Quitclaim Deed - Cash only - Agents see Private Remarks.

    Carson Coombs Property Pros

    0 County Road 5111, Booneville, MS 38829

Showing Results 41 - 44, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home