12,827

Properties in ZIP Code 12020

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $239,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Crestline Dr, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      15 Crestline Dr, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Derek Eisenberg Continental RE Group, Inc

    • /28

      Est $347,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Chapman St, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      60 Chapman St, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,500
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meghan O'Connor KW Platform

    • /69

      Est $444,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Hyde Blvd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      44 Hyde Blvd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Gordon Inglenook Realty Inc

    • /47

      Est $275,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Van Buren St, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      56 Van Buren St, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Vitiello Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /8

      Est $287,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Van Buren St, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      54 Van Buren St, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shaun McQuiston KW Platform

    • /19

      Est $272,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Mechanic St, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      29 Mechanic St, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Philip Battaglino Salisbury Real Estate Services

    • /31

      Est $326,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Bath St, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      181 Bath St, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katharine Knox Pelletier Sterling Real Estate Group

    • /21

      Est $288,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Bath St, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      133 Bath St, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Walton Sterling Real Estate Group

    • /18

      Est $263,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      187 Bath St, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      187 Bath St, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jared Mark Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /37

      Est $304,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Frederick Ln, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      18 Frederick Ln, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Saumell Jr. KW Platform

    • /24

      Est $294,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Frederick Ln, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5 Frederick Ln, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon McCarthy eXp Realty

    • /30

      Est $325,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Meadow Ln, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10 Meadow Ln, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Collins Sterling Real Estate Group

    • /45

      Est $454,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      550 Victory Cir, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      550 Victory Cir, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,500
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shari Miranda Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /33

      Est $477,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      552 Victory Cir, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      552 Victory Cir, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Walsh Red Door Realty NY Inc

    • /63

      Est $447,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      573 Victory Cir, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      573 Victory Cir, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,100
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Lyons Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /34

      Est $420,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      554 Victory Cir, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      554 Victory Cir, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,100
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gia Smith Romeo Team Realty

    • /22

      Est $377,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Lexington St, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      300 Lexington St, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Cook Cook Realty

    • /35

      Est $452,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      465 Franklin St, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      465 Franklin St, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Smith KW Platform

    • /21

      Est $403,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      461 Franklin St, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      461 Franklin St, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina DeMarsh DeMarsh Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $474,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      382 Lexington St, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      382 Lexington St, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Walsh Red Door Realty NY Inc

    • /22

      Est $435,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      352 Lexington St, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      352 Lexington St, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com

    • /29

      Est $501,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 Minuteman Ln, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      615 Minuteman Ln, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Leonard Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /45

      Est $436,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 Minuteman Ln, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      604 Minuteman Ln, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Delf KW Platform

    • /41

      Est $297,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      651 Minuteman Ln, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      651 Minuteman Ln, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Attanasio Staged Nest Real Estate LLC

    • /42

      Est $497,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      830 Salem Dr, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      830 Salem Dr, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • $282/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Fisher Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /26

      Est $407,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 Revere Dr, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      244 Revere Dr, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meghan O'Connor KW Platform

    • /46

      Est $405,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Saratoga Ave, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      15 Saratoga Ave, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Barrera Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    • /35

      Est $260,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Mechanic St, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      55 Mechanic St, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meaghan Ryan Signature Premier Realty, Inc

    • /36

      Est $310,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Prospect St, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      110 Prospect St, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Orson Klender Saratoga Real Estate Associates LLC

    • /23

      Est $336,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Saratoga Ave, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      94 Saratoga Ave, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dragos Minciunescu KW Platform

    • /27

      Est $356,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Union St, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      48 Union St, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joley Tetreault-McNeil Cartier Real Estate Group LLC

    • /19

      Est $309,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 N High St, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      33 N High St, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Steinbach Julie & Co Realty LLC

    • /23

      Est $204,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 N High St, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      15 N High St, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diana Gise Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /36

      Est $383,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 N High St, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      22 N High St, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Thorpe Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    • /29

      Est $278,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Union St, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      39 Union St, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Martino Clancy Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $254,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Saratoga Ave, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      85 Saratoga Ave, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Campo Go Lyst Agency LLC

    • /35

      Est $319,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Milton Ave, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      404 Milton Ave, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dona Federico eXp Realty

    • /48

      Est $269,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Center St, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1823
      42 Center St, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anny O'Neill Roohan Realty

    • /26

      Est $291,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      395 Milton Ave, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1878
      395 Milton Ave, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Mielcarski Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /13

      Est $206,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 South St, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1878
      55 South St, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Steinbach Julie & Co Realty LLC

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home