12,827

Properties in ZIP Code 12020

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $434,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Meadow Rue Place, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      67 Meadow Rue Place, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Spada Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /31

      Est $365,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Meadow Rue Place, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      35 Meadow Rue Place, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynda MacDonald Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /21

      Est $312,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 Thimbleberry Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      166 Thimbleberry Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Goodridge Julie & Co Realty LLC

    • /37

      Est $329,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Thimbleberry Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      168 Thimbleberry Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Anne Dechiro KW Platform

    • /16

      Est $335,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      192 Thimbleberry Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      192 Thimbleberry Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas McDonough Oxford Property Group USA

    • /25

      Est $287,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Arrow Wood Place, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      80 Arrow Wood Place, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Libecci Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /33

      Est $385,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Arrow Wood Place, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      102 Arrow Wood Place, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Revell Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /35

      Est $300,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Arrow Wood Place, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      106 Arrow Wood Place, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doreen DeLuca Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /13

      Est $277,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Pepperbush Place, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      102 Pepperbush Place, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Walsh Red Door Realty NY Inc

    • /17

      Est $328,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Pepperbush Place, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      64 Pepperbush Place, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Gibson Keller Williams Capital Distri

    • /19

      Est $269,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Pepperbush Place, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      82 Pepperbush Place, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Faye Rispoli RE/MAX

    • /63

      Est $407,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Larkspur Dr, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      36 Larkspur Dr, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Quade Signature One Realty Group LLC

    • /48

      Est $415,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Larkspur Dr, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      40 Larkspur Dr, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

• /20

      Est $302,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Thimbleberry Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      239 Thimbleberry Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kirstin Drabek KW Platform

    • /35

      Est $330,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Thimbleberry Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      230 Thimbleberry Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Armer Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    • /46

      Est $320,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Thimbleberry Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      234 Thimbleberry Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Thompson Roohan Realty

    • /27

      Est $300,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      272 Thimbleberry Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      272 Thimbleberry Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mylene Coltey Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /47

      Est $324,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Thimbleberry Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      214 Thimbleberry Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Ann Gold Roohan Realty

    • /49

      Est $303,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Thimbleberry Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      216 Thimbleberry Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Clancy Clancy Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $329,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Thimbleberry Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      228 Thimbleberry Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • $232/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carter Chaskey KW Platform

    • /32

      Est $332,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Thimbleberry Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      80 Thimbleberry Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leanna Pace Find Advisors

    • /46

      Est $316,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Thimbleberry Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      66 Thimbleberry Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ramiz Turan KW Platform

    • /12

      Est $305,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Thimbleberry Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      64 Thimbleberry Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Orson Klender Saratoga Real Estate Associates LLC

    • /41

      Est $311,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Thimbleberry Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      92 Thimbleberry Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

• /44

      Est $302,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Thimbleberry Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      85 Thimbleberry Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Chorman Roohan Realty

    • /49

      Est $338,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Thimbleberry Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      88 Thimbleberry Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Monika Patrycja Cronin Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • /32

      Est $325,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Thimbleberry Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      111 Thimbleberry Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,450
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Raike Roohan Realty

    • /27

      Est $308,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 Arrow Wood Place, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      156 Arrow Wood Place, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Saumell Jr. KW Platform

    • /43

      Est $296,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Arrow Wood Place, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      158 Arrow Wood Place, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,800
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Trevett Trevett Group LLC

    • /36

      Est $338,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 Arrow Wood Place, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      162 Arrow Wood Place, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Romeo Romeo Team Realty

    • /25

      Est $277,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Arrow Wood Place, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      146 Arrow Wood Place, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Angelo Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /28

      Est $298,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Arrow Wood Place, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      143 Arrow Wood Place, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Esposito Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /16

      Est $317,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Arrow Wood Place, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      137 Arrow Wood Place, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kellie O'Neil Viddivo KW Platform

    • /26

      Est $287,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Arrow Wood Place, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      131 Arrow Wood Place, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Shufelt Sterling Real Estate Group

    • /25

      Est $287,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Arrow Wood Place, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      121 Arrow Wood Place, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Nall Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /22

      Est $516,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Arrow Wood Place, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      115 Arrow Wood Place, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Clancy Clancy Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $301,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Arrow Wood Place, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      107 Arrow Wood Place, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,100
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sue Giamartino Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /22

      Est $297,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Arrow Wood Place, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      128 Arrow Wood Place, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Erano Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /32

      Est $326,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      269 Thimbleberry Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      269 Thimbleberry Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Briscoe Briscoe Realty Group LLC

    • /48

      Est $321,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Thimbleberry Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      35 Thimbleberry Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Griffin Clancy Find Advisors

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home