12,827

Properties in ZIP Code 12020

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $446,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Bellflower Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9 Bellflower Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Varley KW Platform

    • /34

      Est $463,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Plum Poppy S, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8 Plum Poppy S, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Willig Cartier Real Estate Group LLC

    • /61

      Est $500,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Plum Poppy S, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5 Plum Poppy S, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fortune Fortune Realty Group LLC

    • /50

      Est $447,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Sand Spurrey Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1 Sand Spurrey Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jared Schutz Red Door Realty NY Inc

    • /39

      Est $371,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Sand Spurrey Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3 Sand Spurrey Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Saumell Jr. KW Platform

    • /38

      Est $387,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Sand Spurrey Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      10 Sand Spurrey Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Saumell Jr. KW Platform

    • /18

      Est $354,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Meadow Rue Place, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      71 Meadow Rue Place, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Coons Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /43

      Est $452,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Meadow Rue Place, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      62 Meadow Rue Place, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marykay Greenfield Signature One Realty Group LLC

    • /68

      Est $793,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Little Dr, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2 Little Dr, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Murray Marcia Murray & Associates Realty LLC

    • /41

      Est $430,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      191 Cramer Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      191 Cramer Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • $299/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Conrad Purdy Realty LLC

    • /48

      Est $1,316,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Jean Ln, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4 Jean Ln, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Gaba Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /34

      Est $340,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Snowberry Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      35 Snowberry Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaylene Leonbruno Tailored Real Estate Group

    • /34

      Est $324,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Snowberry Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      33 Snowberry Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,283
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gia Smith Romeo Team Realty

    • /45

      Est $316,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Snowberry Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      18 Snowberry Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shayna Goodson Find Advisors

    • /29

      Est $317,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Snowberry Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      59 Snowberry Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Williams KW Platform

    • /64

      Est $477,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Lupine Dr, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      37 Lupine Dr, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,500
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Helen Simpson KW Platform

    • /53

      Est $503,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Lupine Dr, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      36 Lupine Dr, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Kieley Kellie Kieley Realty LLC

    • /29

      Est $291,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Wake Robin Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      22 Wake Robin Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teri Kippen Field Realty

    • /23

      Est $286,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Wake Robin Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      25 Wake Robin Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jenn Baniak-Hollands KW Platform

    • /25

      Est $278,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Snowberry Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      77 Snowberry Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julius Paul J Paul Realty Group LLC

    • /38

      Est $304,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Snowberry Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      91 Snowberry Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vincenza Shellard Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /26

      Est $263,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Wake Robin Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      71 Wake Robin Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Zeh Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /36

      Est $329,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Wake Robin Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      52 Wake Robin Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,500
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Saumell Jr. KW Platform

    • /18

      Est $267,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Wake Robin Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      85 Wake Robin Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Gucciardo Gucciardo Real Estate LLC

    • /39

      Est $279,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Wake Robin Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      79 Wake Robin Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Guarino Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /35

      Est $342,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Arrow Wood Place, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4 Arrow Wood Place, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,500
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Cardinale Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /15

      Est $302,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Arrow Wood Place, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      16 Arrow Wood Place, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,155
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Bartczak Elliott Property Services

    • /31

      Est $284,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Arrow Wood Place, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      18 Arrow Wood Place, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Libecci Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /21

      Est $258,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Arrow Wood Place, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      42 Arrow Wood Place, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aubrey Guri Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /23

      Est $318,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Arrow Wood Place, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      46 Arrow Wood Place, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,600
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rory O'connor Saratoga Real Property, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $284,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Arrow Wood Place, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5 Arrow Wood Place, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Raike Roohan Realty

    • /34

      Est $296,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Arrow Wood Place, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      181 Arrow Wood Place, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,217
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Renata Lewis KW Platform

    • /33

      Est $567,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      188 Arrow Wood Place, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      188 Arrow Wood Place, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kellie O'Neil Viddivo KW Platform

    • 10 Scotch Mist Way, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Est $445,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Scotch Mist Way, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      10 Scotch Mist Way, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Stack NAI PLATFORM LLC

    • /37

      Est $403,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Penny Royal Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      30 Penny Royal Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Genevieve Suguitan Signature One Realty Group LLC

    • /59

      Est $399,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Penny Royal Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      34 Penny Royal Rd, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Gotobed Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /28

      Est $303,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Collamer Dr, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3 Collamer Dr, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Hutton Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /31

      Est $327,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Collamer Dr, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      27 Collamer Dr, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shayna Goodson Find Advisors

    • /35

      Est $344,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Collamer Dr, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      39 Collamer Dr, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,125
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Kenison Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /37

      Est $449,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Woodmint Place, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11 Woodmint Place, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Magoolaghan Cartier Real Estate Group LLC

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home