$219,900 Sold May 20, 2025
1000 Fell St, Baltimore, MD 21231
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 750 Sq Ft
- Built 1900
Last Sold Summary
- $293/SF
- 2 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Tony Migliaccio Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.
1000 Fell St, Baltimore, MD 21231$219,900 Sold May 20, 2025
1000 Fell St, Baltimore, MD 21231
Last Sold Summary
1000 Fell St, Baltimore, MD 21231$125,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025
220 Stony Run Ln Unit B1, Baltimore, MD 21210
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Bob Chew Samson Properties
220 Stony Run Ln Unit B1, Baltimore, MD 21210$235,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025
1715 Lakeside Ave, Baltimore, MD 21218
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $249,132
Last Listing Agent Chantre' Ferguson Century 21 Harris Hawkins & Co.
1715 Lakeside Ave, Baltimore, MD 21218$355,000 Sold May 20, 2025
5512 Tramore Rd, Baltimore, MD 21214
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $355,072
Last Listing Agent Gavin Cosgrove LPT Realty, LLC
5512 Tramore Rd, Baltimore, MD 21214$765,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025
98 Cotswold Rd, Baltimore, MD 21210
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $771,574
Last Listing Agent Julia Frazier Monument Sotheby's International Realty
98 Cotswold Rd, Baltimore, MD 21210$160,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025
814 S Paca St, Baltimore, MD 21230
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $284,271
Last Listing Agent Derek Liberman Taylor Properties
814 S Paca St, Baltimore, MD 21230$318,000 Sold May 23, 2025
628 S Streeper St, Baltimore, MD 21224
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $333,111
Last Listing Agent Marta Lopushanska Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty
628 S Streeper St, Baltimore, MD 21224$236,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026
638 Charraway Rd, Baltimore, MD 21229
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $238,415
Last Listing Agent Tyler Frank Crown Real Estate, LLC.
638 Charraway Rd, Baltimore, MD 21229$155,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025
1820 Walbrook Ave, Baltimore, MD 21217
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $162,927
Last Listing Agent Joaquin Cerritos RE/MAX Realty Group
1820 Walbrook Ave, Baltimore, MD 21217$635,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025
2319 Boston St Unit 3, Baltimore, MD 21224
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $649,444
Last Listing Agent David Jimenez RE/MAX Distinctive Real Estate, Inc.
2319 Boston St Unit 3, Baltimore, MD 21224$154,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025
2625 Northshire Dr, Baltimore, MD 21230
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $155,641
Last Listing Agent Dennis Bentley Hyatt & Company Real Estate, LLC
2625 Northshire Dr, Baltimore, MD 21230$623,963 Sold Jul 23, 2025
HOMESITE 85 Crown St, Baltimore, MD 21230
Move in Ready Sold Summary
DRB Homes Locke Landing
HOMESITE 85 Crown St, Baltimore, MD 21230$265,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025
2111 N Ellamont St, Baltimore, MD 21216
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $264,245
Last Listing Agent Melissa Glaude ExecuHome Realty
2111 N Ellamont St, Baltimore, MD 21216$370,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026
416 Southway, Baltimore, MD 21218
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $414,657
Last Listing Agent Tracey Clark Compass
416 Southway, Baltimore, MD 21218$310,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026
4319 Bayonne Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $281,479
Last Listing Agent Luis Villatoro Samson Properties
4319 Bayonne Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206$310,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026
3201 Saint Paul St Unit 412, Baltimore, MD 21218
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $313,529
Last Listing Agent Kim Barton Keller Williams Legacy
3201 Saint Paul St Unit 412, Baltimore, MD 21218$310,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025
3021 Hudson St, Baltimore, MD 21224
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $317,651
Last Listing Agent Todd Nemeroff Cummings & Co. Realtors
3021 Hudson St, Baltimore, MD 21224$180,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025
2607 Huntingdon Ave, Baltimore, MD 21211
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $181,933
Last Listing Agent Daniel Cohen EXP Realty, LLC
2607 Huntingdon Ave, Baltimore, MD 21211$135,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025
1835 W Baltimore St, Baltimore, MD 21223
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $153,000
Last Listing Agent Deric Beckett Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty
1835 W Baltimore St, Baltimore, MD 21223$212,500 Sold Mar 31, 2026
1649 Ralworth Rd, Baltimore, MD 21218
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $217,735
Last Listing Agent March Larkin Move4Free Realty, LLC
1649 Ralworth Rd, Baltimore, MD 21218$20,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026
1840 Ramsay St, Baltimore, MD 21223
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $95,000
Last Listing Agent Myisha Murchison Samson Properties
1840 Ramsay St, Baltimore, MD 21223$519,226 Sold Sep 16, 2025
2504A Peninsula Dr, Baltimore, MD 21230
Move in Ready Sold Summary
K. Hovnanian Homes Locke Landing
2504A Peninsula Dr, Baltimore, MD 21230$303,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025
311 S Ellwood Ave, Baltimore, MD 21224
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $313,620
Last Listing Agent John Zorzit Eagle Commercial Realty
311 S Ellwood Ave, Baltimore, MD 21224$290,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026
506 E Patapsco Ave, Brooklyn, MD 21225
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $281,305
Last Listing Agent Fredis Guido Smart Realty, LLC
506 E Patapsco Ave, Brooklyn, MD 21225$62 Sold Jun 23, 2025
1604 Cole St, Baltimore, MD 21223
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $44,000
Last Listing Agent Calvin Lewis S. Lee Martin Real Estate, LLC
1604 Cole St, Baltimore, MD 21223$275,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025
3414 Devonshire Dr, Baltimore, MD 21215
Last Sold Summary