470

Recently Sold Homes in 21206

Section Image
  • /28

    $151,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3814 Hamilton Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,797

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Krause EXP Realty, LLC

    3814 Hamilton Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206
  • /37

    $225,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    4942 Aberdeen Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,722

    Last Listing Agent Michael Liberto LPT Realty, LLC

    4942 Aberdeen Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206
  • /75

    $325,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    4206 Furley Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,444

    Last Listing Agent Chris Albrick Samson Properties

    4206 Furley Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206
  • /28

    $122,600

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    4304 Roberton Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,552

    Last Listing Agent Chase Freeman Keller Williams Legacy

    4304 Roberton Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206
  • /26

    $217,034

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    5225 Darien Rd, Baltimore, MD 21206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,235

    Last Listing Agent Jason Kolomick Cummings & Co. Realtors

    5225 Darien Rd, Baltimore, MD 21206
  • /13

    $125,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    4122 Eierman Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,533

    Last Listing Agent D Richmond Visionary Investment Partners Realty

    4122 Eierman Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206
  • /39

    $399,999

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    5105 Cynthia Ct, Baltimore, MD 21206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,862

    Last Listing Agent jennifer Wolff Real Estate Professionals, Inc.

    5105 Cynthia Ct, Baltimore, MD 21206
  • /31

    $195,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    5529 Todd Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,228

    Last Listing Agent Linda Giovanni Coldwell Banker Realty

    5529 Todd Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206
  • /30

    $138,900

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    5653 Utrecht Rd, Baltimore, MD 21206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,042

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Cumber Corner House Realty

    5653 Utrecht Rd, Baltimore, MD 21206
  • /19

    $145,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    5602 Todd Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 457 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,940

    Last Listing Agent Berneather Atkins Samson Properties

    5602 Todd Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206
  • /33

    $360,800

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    5002 Eugene Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,228

    Last Listing Agent Micah Hughes Main Street Realty Company

    5002 Eugene Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206
  • /9

    $180,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    5409 Bucknell Rd, Baltimore, MD 21206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,786

    Last Listing Agent Rose Hamlin Real Broker, LLC

    5409 Bucknell Rd, Baltimore, MD 21206
  • /45

    $285,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    4008 1 Frankford Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Sickles Taylor Properties

    4008 1 Frankford Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206
  • /31

    $257,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1 Boymans Ct, Baltimore, MD 21206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,766

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Pivec Kelly and Co Realty, LLC

    1 Boymans Ct, Baltimore, MD 21206
  • 5006 Anthony Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

    $315,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    5006 Anthony Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,220

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Shipley Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    5006 Anthony Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206
  • /18

    $208,490

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    5415 Cynthia Terrace, Baltimore, MD 21206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,181

    Last Listing Agent Frederick Golding RE/MAX Advantage Realty

    5415 Cynthia Terrace, Baltimore, MD 21206
  • /17

    $173,100

    Sold May 22, 2025

    7313 Beech Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,823

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Bamberger Real Broker, LLC

    7313 Beech Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206
  • /11

    $235,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    6008 Eurith Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,836

    Last Listing Agent Antoinette Johnson Johnson & Associates Real Estate

    6008 Eurith Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206
  • /8

    $107,500

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5929 Belair Rd, Baltimore, MD 21206

    • Studio
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $73/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,036

    Last Listing Agent Marty Saunders Advance Realty, Inc.

    5929 Belair Rd, Baltimore, MD 21206
  • /16

    $290,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5439 Belle Vista Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,674

    Last Listing Agent Maricela Rodriguez-Minaya EXP Realty, LLC

    5439 Belle Vista Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206
  • /26

    $220,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    4211 Springwood Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,975

    Last Listing Agent Eric Kollosch Keller Williams Flagship

    4211 Springwood Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206
  • /35

    $252,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    5724 Cedella Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,404

    Last Listing Agent Song Hong Turn Key Homes Litmited Libability

    5724 Cedella Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206
  • /37

    $330,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5303 Dew Garth, Baltimore, MD 21206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,699

    Last Listing Agent Lee Tessier EXP Realty, LLC

    5303 Dew Garth, Baltimore, MD 21206
  • /17

    $37,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4843 Greencrest Rd, Baltimore, MD 21206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $34/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,597

    Last Listing Agent Scott Frank Alex Cooper Auctioneers, Inc.

    4843 Greencrest Rd, Baltimore, MD 21206
  • /29

    $380,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3815 Ridgecroft Rd, Baltimore, MD 21206

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,147

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Marques EXP Realty, LLC

    3815 Ridgecroft Rd, Baltimore, MD 21206
  • /6

    $14,500

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    4611 Bowleys Ln, Baltimore, MD 21206

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $45,312 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $59,645

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Franklin A.J. Billig & Company

    4611 Bowleys Ln, Baltimore, MD 21206
  • /40

    $332,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4308 Belmar Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,431

    Last Listing Agent Mary Schaller Cummings & Co. Realtors

    4308 Belmar Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206
  • /35

    $285,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    5104 Mcfaul Rd, Baltimore, MD 21206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,956

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Canter Keller Williams Gateway LLC

    5104 Mcfaul Rd, Baltimore, MD 21206
  • /35

    $310,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    4319 Bayonne Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

    • 7 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,576

    Last Listing Agent Luis Villatoro Samson Properties

    4319 Bayonne Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206
  • /40

    $353,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    4213 Hazel Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,165

    Last Listing Agent Robert Breeden Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    4213 Hazel Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206
  • /16

    $370,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5742 White Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,956

    Last Listing Agent Aderyn Bright CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    5742 White Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206
  • /24

    $249,999

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    5631 Utrecht Rd, Baltimore, MD 21206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,700

    Last Listing Agent Kareem Robinson ExecuHome Realty

    5631 Utrecht Rd, Baltimore, MD 21206
  • /37

    $310,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    4511 Powell Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,548

    Last Listing Agent Jim Bim Winning Edge

    4511 Powell Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206
  • /15

    $267,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3 W Elm Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,951

    Last Listing Agent Donnell Spivey EXIT Spivey Professional Realty Co.

    3 W Elm Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206
  • /34

    $282,500

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    4006 Pinewood Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

    • Studio
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,499

    Last Listing Agent Ken Cheston Alberti Realty, LLC

    4006 Pinewood Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206
  • /18

    $75,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    4024 Eierman Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $66/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,849

    Last Listing Agent RAY Roig Compass

    4024 Eierman Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206
  • /13

    $180,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5301 Todd Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,772

    Last Listing Agent Will Featherstone Featherstone & Co.,LLC.

    5301 Todd Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206
  • /59

    $352,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    5409 Hillburn Ave, Baltimore, MD 21214

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,736

    Last Listing Agent loni alez Lazar Real Estate

    5409 Hillburn Ave, Baltimore, MD 21214
  • /12

    $125,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    5613 Moravia Rd, Baltimore, MD 21206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,707

    Last Listing Agent Mike Farabaugh EXP Realty, LLC

    5613 Moravia Rd, Baltimore, MD 21206
  • /3

    $199,900

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    6414 Everall Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

    • Studio
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,685

    Last Listing Agent Brian DiNardo Cummings & Co. Realtors

    6414 Everall Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home