470

Recently Sold Homes in 21206

Section Image
  • /31

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3909 Chesley Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,874

    Last Listing Agent Nick Waldner Keller Williams Realty Centre

    3909 Chesley Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206
  • /30

    $289,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    3713 Woodlea Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,441

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Greer EXP Realty, LLC

    3713 Woodlea Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206
  • /31

    $185,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    7308 Linden Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,072

    Last Listing Agent Lee Tessier EXP Realty, LLC

    7308 Linden Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206
  • /34

    $325,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    4502 Parkmont Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,276

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Gosman-Bowen Curtis Real Estate Company

    4502 Parkmont Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206
  • /48

    $339,990

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3902 Biddison Ln, Baltimore, MD 21206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,664

    Last Listing Agent Marta Lopushanska Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    3902 Biddison Ln, Baltimore, MD 21206
  • /32

    $190,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5610 Frankford Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,290

    Last Listing Agent Yehoshua Hopfer Pickwick Realty

    5610 Frankford Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206
  • /2

    $18,700

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    4612 1/2 Findlay Rd, Baltimore, MD 21206

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $155,833 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Shpritz Ashland Auction Group LLC

    4612 1/2 Findlay Rd, Baltimore, MD 21206
  • /28

    $176,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    4513 Raspe Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,970

    Last Listing Agent Shaun Holden Holden Realty

    4513 Raspe Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206
  • /89

    $142,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    4327 Shamrock Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

    • Studio
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Above List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,085

    Last Listing Agent Liz Keyser LPT Realty, LLC

    4327 Shamrock Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206
  • /24

    $172,100

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    4011 Woodlea Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,291

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Friedman Pickwick Realty

    4011 Woodlea Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206
  • /36

    $272,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    6307 Fairdel Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,526

    Last Listing Agent Abby Cobb Kelly and Co Realty, LLC

    6307 Fairdel Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    6809 Linden Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,380

    Last Listing Agent Mark Levenson Samson Properties

    6809 Linden Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206
  • /36

    $305,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    4605 Kenwood Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,463

    Last Listing Agent Robert Frey Hyatt & Company Real Estate LLC

    4605 Kenwood Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206
  • /32

    $237,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    5122 Pembroke Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,167

    Last Listing Agent Barry Hess Keller Williams Flagship

    5122 Pembroke Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206
  • /21

    $149,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    5876 Belair Rd, Baltimore, MD 21206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andranik Drummond-Reid Keller Williams Capital Properties

    5876 Belair Rd, Baltimore, MD 21206
  • /16

    $200,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    4862 Greencrest Rd, Baltimore, MD 21206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,735

    Last Listing Agent Shep Shepard Fairfax Realty Premier

    4862 Greencrest Rd, Baltimore, MD 21206
  • /76

    $285,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    4132 Marx Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,739

    Last Listing Agent Judith Egbarin Blue Ribbon Realty

    4132 Marx Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206
  • /2

    $205,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    109 Chesley Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,020

    Last Listing Agent Frederick Golding RE/MAX Advantage Realty

    109 Chesley Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206
  • /40

    $285,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5708 Benton Heights Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,145

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Urban-Zukerberg Cummings & Co. Realtors

    5708 Benton Heights Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206
  • /48

    $371,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    713 Dale Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,905

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Young Cummings & Co. Realtors

    713 Dale Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206
  • /32

    $385,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    7706 Wilson Ave, Parkville, MD 21234

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,298

    Last Listing Agent Megan Manzari Cummings & Co. Realtors

    7706 Wilson Ave, Parkville, MD 21234
  • /19

    $125,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    5907 Daywalt Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,838

    Last Listing Agent Anisha Berkley Cummings & Co. Realtors

    5907 Daywalt Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206
  • /27

    $264,950

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    4005 Echodale Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,234

    Last Listing Agent Gene Drubetskoy EXP Realty, LLC

    4005 Echodale Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206
  • /22

    $240,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3825 Bayonne Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,416

    Last Listing Agent Joel Goldman Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    3825 Bayonne Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206
  • /26

    $299,500

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4246 Parkside Dr, Baltimore, MD 21206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,527

    Last Listing Agent Kim Barton Keller Williams Legacy

    4246 Parkside Dr, Baltimore, MD 21206
  • /2

    $150,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    5327 Todd Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,573

    Last Listing Agent Nisha Smithrick NextHome Forward

    5327 Todd Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206
  • /15

    $182,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4 Bright Star Ct, Baltimore, MD 21206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,500

    Last Listing Agent Charles Davis Real Legacy

    4 Bright Star Ct, Baltimore, MD 21206
  • /70

    $359,900

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4416 Fullerton Ave, Nottingham, MD 21236

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,316

    Last Listing Agent Todd Rettkowski ExecuHome Realty

    4416 Fullerton Ave, Nottingham, MD 21236
  • /29

    $310,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3604 Parkside Dr, Baltimore, MD 21214

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,443

    Last Listing Agent Shaun Holden Douglas Realty, LLC

    3604 Parkside Dr, Baltimore, MD 21214
  • /29

    $220,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    5209 Walther Ave, Baltimore, MD 21214

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,456

    Last Listing Agent Mark Brown JR. Real Estate Professionals, Inc.

    5209 Walther Ave, Baltimore, MD 21214

Showing Results 441 - 470, Page 12 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home