$174,000
3644 Greenvale Rd, Baltimore, MD 21229
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,240 Sq Ft
- Built 1952
Last Sold Summary
- $140/SF
- 14 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $194,264
Last Listing Agent Veronica Morton-Boulware United Real Estate Executives
3644 Greenvale Rd, Baltimore, MD 21229