$165,000
5102 Hillwell Rd, Baltimore, MD 21229
- Studio
- 1,800 Sq Ft
- Built 1961
Last Sold Summary
- $92/SF
- 17 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $262,288
Last Listing Agent Zachary Pencarski Redfin Corp
5102 Hillwell Rd, Baltimore, MD 21229$165,000
5102 Hillwell Rd, Baltimore, MD 21229
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $262,288
Last Listing Agent Zachary Pencarski Redfin Corp
5102 Hillwell Rd, Baltimore, MD 21229$145,000
40 Upmanor Rd, Baltimore, MD 21229
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $225,708
Last Listing Agent Deric Beckett Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty
40 Upmanor Rd, Baltimore, MD 21229$150,000
509 Brisbane Rd, Baltimore, MD 21229
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $152,700
Last Listing Agent Colleen Middleton Northrop Realty
509 Brisbane Rd, Baltimore, MD 21229$90,000
517 N Edgewood St, Baltimore, MD 21229
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $159,751
Last Listing Agent Taylor McCartney VRA Realty
517 N Edgewood St, Baltimore, MD 21229$352,500
1300 Walnut Ave, Baltimore, MD 21229
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $358,567
Last Listing Agent Michael Green Witz Realty, LLC
1300 Walnut Ave, Baltimore, MD 21229$242,900
4115 Massachusetts Ave, Baltimore, MD 21229
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $254,004
Last Listing Agent Timothy Lyles RE/MAX Advantage Realty
4115 Massachusetts Ave, Baltimore, MD 21229$185,000
631 S Beechfield Ave, Baltimore, MD 21229
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $193,433
Last Listing Agent kenya byrd Hyatt & Company Real Estate, LLC
631 S Beechfield Ave, Baltimore, MD 21229$395,000
449 S Augusta Ave, Baltimore, MD 21229
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $394,561
Last Listing Agent Melanie Montague EXP Realty, LLC
449 S Augusta Ave, Baltimore, MD 21229$262,000
1102 Mount Holly St, Baltimore, MD 21229
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $272,867
Last Listing Agent Will Featherstone Featherstone & Co.,LLC.
1102 Mount Holly St, Baltimore, MD 21229$655,000
414 Old Orchard Rd, Baltimore, MD 21229
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $628,938
Last Listing Agent Morgan Davis Cummings & Co. Realtors
414 Old Orchard Rd, Baltimore, MD 21229$75,000
317 N Edgewood St, Baltimore, MD 21229
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $89,896
Last Listing Agent Richard Ruppert Samson Properties
317 N Edgewood St, Baltimore, MD 21229$195,000
156 S Hilton St, Baltimore, MD 21229
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $217,000
Last Listing Agent Engels De Leon Samson Properties
156 S Hilton St, Baltimore, MD 21229$42,000
513 Denison St, Baltimore, MD 21229
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $207,000
Last Listing Agent Larry Cooper Alex Cooper Auctioneers, Inc.
513 Denison St, Baltimore, MD 21229$230,000
4419 Pen Lucy Rd, Baltimore, MD 21229
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $234,980
Last Listing Agent Mike Kane RE/MAX Distinctive Real Estate, Inc.
4419 Pen Lucy Rd, Baltimore, MD 21229$400,000
710 Hunting Place, Baltimore, MD 21229
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $419,608
Last Listing Agent Robert Skudrna Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.
710 Hunting Place, Baltimore, MD 21229$385,000
6 Cromarty Rd, Baltimore, MD 21229
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $419,057
Last Listing Agent Barry Levy RE/MAX Allegiance
6 Cromarty Rd, Baltimore, MD 21229$395,000
5310 Brabant Rd, Baltimore, MD 21229
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $419,881
Last Listing Agent Charlotte Savoy The KW Collective
5310 Brabant Rd, Baltimore, MD 21229$95,101
732 Denison St, Baltimore, MD 21229
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $105,123
Last Listing Agent Gina Gargeu Century 21 Downtown
732 Denison St, Baltimore, MD 21229$240,000
4404 Frederick Ave, Baltimore, MD 21229
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $235,075
4404 Frederick Ave, Baltimore, MD 21229$165,000
3633 Edmondson Ave, Baltimore, MD 21229
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $174,937
Last Listing Agent Ellie Hitt RE/MAX Realty Centre, Inc.
3633 Edmondson Ave, Baltimore, MD 21229$470,000
5402 Edmondson Ave, Baltimore, MD 21229
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $471,452
Last Listing Agent Denise Bell Brick and Quill Realty
5402 Edmondson Ave, Baltimore, MD 21229$175,000