$482,000
1022 Megano Blvd, Deland, FL 32724
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,908 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $253/SF
- 100 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $484,410
Last Listing Agent James Mather PAYTAS-MATHER REAL ESTATE SERV
1022 Megano Blvd, Deland, FL 32724