15,005

Barstow, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 321 Muir Ave, Barstow, CA 92311

    $305,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    321 Muir Ave, Barstow, CA 92311

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,448

    Last Listing Agent Christine Schendel-Jean Coldwell Banker Home Source

    321 Muir Ave, Barstow, CA 92311
    • 35226 Maple St, Barstow, CA 92311

      Est $210,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      35226 Maple St, Barstow, CA 92311

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      35226 Maple St, Barstow, CA 92311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alfonso Vasquez SO CAL REALTY & LOANS

  • /2

    $30,000

    $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 16.75 Acres
    • $1,791 per Acre

    0 Santa fe Ave Unit 509739, Hinkley, CA 92347

    This property is located on both sides of the east and west railroad track. Big piece of Land for such a good price. Seller may carry if the offer is right.

    Marc Shivers Keller Williams Victor Valley

    0 Santa fe Ave Unit 509739, Hinkley, CA 92347
  • 25076 Avenida Laredo, Barstow, CA 92311

    $199,999

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    25076 Avenida Laredo, Barstow, CA 92311

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sameena Ali KW Vision

    25076 Avenida Laredo, Barstow, CA 92311
    • 25375 Jade Rd, Barstow, CA 92311

      Not Listed For Sale

      25375 Jade Rd, Barstow, CA 92311

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      25375 Jade Rd, Barstow, CA 92311

      Last Sold Summary

      • $235/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Waldo Jauregui Waldo Realty, Inc

  • /2

    $32,900

    $3K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $6,580 per Acre

    0 Unknown Unit SW25050510, Barstow, CA 92311

    Honey, Stop the Car!! Great opportunity for your toys in a future GROWTH area. Nice property. Seller will consider financing with 25% down!

    Alan Wallace Assist2Sell Buyer and Sellers

    0 Unknown Unit SW25050510, Barstow, CA 92311
  • 41 Barcelona Ct, Barstow, CA 92311

    $419,725

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    41 Barcelona Ct, Barstow, CA 92311

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,550

    Last Listing Agent Genevieve Eddy CENTURY 21 LEADERS REAL ESTATE

    41 Barcelona Ct, Barstow, CA 92311
    • 34860 Cedar Rd, Barstow, CA 92311

      Est $209,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      34860 Cedar Rd, Barstow, CA 92311

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      34860 Cedar Rd, Barstow, CA 92311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Viviana Jauregui Waldo Realty, Inc

  • /11

    $150,000

    $100K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,174 Sq Ft

    851 Flora St, Barstow, CA 92311

    Prefect 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in a prime location of Barstow, offering the ideal blend of convenience and comfort with shopping centers nearby and easy access to the 15 freeway.

    Melody De La Rosa Vismar Real Estate

    851 Flora St, Barstow, CA 92311
  • 335 Barstow Rd, Barstow, CA 92311

    $280,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    335 Barstow Rd, Barstow, CA 92311

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,550

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Click SILVIA & ASSOCIATES, INC

    335 Barstow Rd, Barstow, CA 92311
    • /2

      Est $253,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      35010 Cedar Rd, Barstow, CA 92311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      35010 Cedar Rd, Barstow, CA 92311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • Last Sold Price $187,000

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Kimble Westbrook National Real Estate

  • /5

    $5,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $1,000 per Acre

    0 California 247, Barstow, CA 92311

    Excellent investment property. The seller is a licensed real estate broker acting as a principle.

    Ken Tisovec Ken Tisovec, Broker

    0 California 247, Barstow, CA 92311
  • 1912 Forane St, Barstow, CA 92311

    $273,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1912 Forane St, Barstow, CA 92311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,434

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Courtney HMS Realty

    1912 Forane St, Barstow, CA 92311
    • 35018 Cedar Rd, Barstow, CA 92311

      Est $240,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      35018 Cedar Rd, Barstow, CA 92311

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      35018 Cedar Rd, Barstow, CA 92311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Noe Gomez Raya SoCal 5 Real Estate

  • /2

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 1.95 Acres
    • $12,821 per Acre

    0 Jade Rd Unit HD25280115, Barstow, CA

    ***LAND 4 SALE*** Great opportunity to own 1.95 acres in the growing Barstow community! Whether you’re looking to build your custom home now or invest for the future, this spacious parcel offers endless possibilities. Buy now and build when you’re ready, ownership today gives you flexibility tomorrow. Enjoy open space and scenic views—drive by and envision the potential. Go Directly APN#

    Carmen Cleary Coldwell Banker Home Source

    0 Jade Rd Unit HD25280115, Barstow, CA
  • 36080 Corral St, Barstow, CA 92398

    $10,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    36080 Corral St, Barstow, CA 92398

    • Land
    • 2.03 Acres
    • $4,926 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Yamat Bancorp One, Inc.

    36080 Corral St, Barstow, CA 92398
    • 35070 Cedar Rd, Barstow, CA 92311

      Est $264,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      35070 Cedar Rd, Barstow, CA 92311

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      35070 Cedar Rd, Barstow, CA 92311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,999
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Click A-Z REALTY & INVESTMENT CORP

  • /2

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $3,000 per Acre

    0 Apn 0462-172-55 Unit HD25051897, Barstow, CA 92311

    Angela Rosenberg First Team Real Estate-HighDes

    0 Apn 0462-172-55 Unit HD25051897, Barstow, CA 92311
  • 34957 Birch Rd, Barstow, CA 92311

    $185,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    34957 Birch Rd, Barstow, CA 92311

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 296 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,484

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Courtney HMS Realty

    34957 Birch Rd, Barstow, CA 92311
    • 26422 Community Blvd, Barstow, CA 92311

      Est $615,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      26422 Community Blvd, Barstow, CA 92311

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      26422 Community Blvd, Barstow, CA 92311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,900
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent NICK NHI THONG N T INVESTMENT

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home