209

Recently Sold Homes in 74003

Section Image
  • /27

    $160,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1626 S Dewey Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,702

    Last Listing Agent Steve Russell McGraw, REALTORS

    1626 S Dewey Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003
  • /29

    $52,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    816 S Choctaw Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $55,858

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Snead Keller Williams Realty

    816 S Choctaw Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003
  • /7

    $137,500 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1643 S Oak Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $106/SF

    Current Estimated Value $130,824

    Last Listing Agent Erica Robertson Hometown Real Estate

    1643 S Oak Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003
  • /36

    $147,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1354 S Johnstone Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,699

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Snead Keller Williams Realty

    1354 S Johnstone Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003
  • /22

    $104,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1446 S Hickory Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,111

    Last Listing Agent Alma Larkin Keller Williams Realty

    1446 S Hickory Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003
  • /46

    $179,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    512 W 20th St, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,911

    Last Listing Agent Kari Halferty Keller Williams Realty

    512 W 20th St, Bartlesville, OK 74003
  • /24

    $40,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    410 N Theodore Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $36/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $44,700

    Last Listing Agent Amber Collins Keller Williams Realty

    410 N Theodore Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003
  • /22

    $129,500 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    503 Parkview Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,029

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Hughes Chinowth & Cohen

    503 Parkview Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74003
  • /27

    $149,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    718 Brentwood Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,540

    Last Listing Agent Lee Ann Pierce RE/MAX Results

    718 Brentwood Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74003
  • /2

    $69,118 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1317 SW Jennings Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $58/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,000

    Last Listing Agent Non Member Non Member Office

    1317 SW Jennings Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003
  • /24

    $82,500 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    127 Forrest Park Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $77/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,744

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Lynch RE/MAX Results

    127 Forrest Park Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74003
  • /44

    $130,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    515 S Creek Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,275

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Wash Keller Williams Advantage

    515 S Creek Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003
  • /24

    $175,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1626 County Road 2425, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,584

    Last Listing Agent Logan Warnke Eagle Rock Realty & Prop Mgmt

    1626 County Road 2425, Bartlesville, OK 74003
  • /30

    $162,500 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1413 S Johnstone Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,996

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Bolding Chinowth & Cohen

    1413 S Johnstone Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003
  • /2

    $69,118 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1442 S Oak Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $67,333

    Last Listing Agent Non Member Non Member Office

    1442 S Oak Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003
  • /19

    $200,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    98 County Road 3233, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,855

    Last Listing Agent Brent Dildine Inactive Office

    98 County Road 3233, Bartlesville, OK 74003
  • /68

    $575,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    7129 County Road 2145, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,174

    Last Listing Agent Steve Russell McGraw, REALTORS

    7129 County Road 2145, Bartlesville, OK 74003
  • /32

    $140,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    520 N Margarite Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,835

    Last Listing Agent Debra Taylor Keller Williams Realty

    520 N Margarite Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003
  • /13

    $116,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1213 SE Delaware Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,695

    Last Listing Agent Steve Russell McGraw, REALTORS

    1213 SE Delaware Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003
  • /18

    $75,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    108 N Creek Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 400% Above List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,590

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Jenkins McGraw, REALTORS

    108 N Creek Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003
  • /52

    $179,900 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2095 S Osage Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,927

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Tate Conner Hester Realty Group

    2095 S Osage Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003
  • /27

    $129,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    500 Lindenwood Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,145

    Last Listing Agent Kari Halferty Keller Williams Realty

    500 Lindenwood Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74003
  • /46

    $325,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    2727 Mountain Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,965

    Last Listing Agent Greg Ganzkow Coldwell Banker Select

    2727 Mountain Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74003
  • /2

    $69,118 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1429 S Oak Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $64/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $62,333

    Last Listing Agent Non Member Non Member Office

    1429 S Oak Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003
  • /16

    $125,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1621 S Maple Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,010

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Green McGraw, REALTORS

    1621 S Maple Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003
  • /26

    $110,900 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1835 S Armstrong Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,598

    Last Listing Agent Amos Radlinger Chinowth & Cohen

    1835 S Armstrong Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003
  • /2

    $40,500 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1436 S Maple Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    • 1 Bath
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $47/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $53,333

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Carter CENTURY 21 GLOBAL, REALTORS

    1436 S Maple Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003
  • /34

    $150,500 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    524 S Wyandotte Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,967

    Last Listing Agent Allie Atkinson Keller Williams Realty

    524 S Wyandotte Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003
  • /25

    $165,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1415 S Osage Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,172

    Last Listing Agent Allie Atkinson Keller Williams Realty

    1415 S Osage Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003
  • /38

    $225,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    920 SE Delaware Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,369

    Last Listing Agent Linda Robertson Keller Williams Realty

    920 SE Delaware Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003
  • /27

    $105,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2261 S Osage Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,095

    Last Listing Agent Allie Atkinson Keller Williams Realty

    2261 S Osage Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003
  • /50

    $257,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    346 County Road 2570, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,322

    Last Listing Agent Amos Radlinger Chinowth & Cohen

    346 County Road 2570, Bartlesville, OK 74003
  • /53

    $285,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    221 E 18th St, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,730

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Snead Keller Williams Realty

    221 E 18th St, Bartlesville, OK 74003
  • /7

    $16,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    103 N Margarite Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $21/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $53,477

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Capricciuolo Executive Dream Realty Group

    103 N Margarite Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003
  • /53

    $585,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2356 County Road 2706, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,118

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Leach Coldwell Banker Select

    2356 County Road 2706, Bartlesville, OK 74003
  • /2

    $124,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1541 S Keeler Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,254

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Harrington Keller Williams Realty

    1541 S Keeler Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003
  • /29

    $168,500 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    542 E 16th St, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,367

    Last Listing Agent Steve Russell McGraw, REALTORS

    542 E 16th St, Bartlesville, OK 74003
  • /32

    $117,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1945 S Santa fe Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,114

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Leach Coldwell Banker Select

    1945 S Santa fe Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003
  • /30

    $97,500 Sold May 06, 2026

    721 S Creek Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,749

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Beale Maven Property Group

    721 S Creek Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003
  • /2

    $83,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    522 Lindenwood Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,005

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Lynch RE/MAX Results

    522 Lindenwood Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74003

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home