12,712

Properties in ZIP Code 74006

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $267,295 Not Listed For Sale

      19862 N 4020 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      19862 N 4020 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Williams Midwest Land Group

    • /25

      Est $112,868 Not Listed For Sale

      2208 E Tuxedo Blvd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      2208 E Tuxedo Blvd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Henry RE/MAX

    • /6

      Est $76,712 Not Listed For Sale

      5209 Nowata Rd Unit B-203, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5209 Nowata Rd Unit B-203, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Hester Hester Realty Group

    • /28

      Est $203,364 Not Listed For Sale

      4905 Nebraska St, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4905 Nebraska St, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Bolding Chinowth & Cohen

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      6415 Fox Tail Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6415 Fox Tail Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,990
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Phelps Inactive Office

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      6407 Fox Tail Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6407 Fox Tail Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,990
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Phelps Inactive Office

    • /24

      Est $197,786 Not Listed For Sale

      720 N Shannon Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      720 N Shannon Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Stokes McGraw, REALTORS

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 N 4020 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      0000 N 4020 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Williams Midwest Land Group

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ravenwood Dr Unit 2339465, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      0 Ravenwood Dr Unit 2339465, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Leach Coldwell Banker Select

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      5277 Nowata Rd Unit 102, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5277 Nowata Rd Unit 102, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Oct 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Hester Hester Realty Group

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N 3967 Rd Unit 2338059, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      0 N 3967 Rd Unit 2338059, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 335 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Koster Keller Williams Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N 3967 Rd Unit 2338056, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      0 N 3967 Rd Unit 2338056, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Koster Keller Williams Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N 3967 Rd Unit 2338050, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      0 N 3967 Rd Unit 2338050, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Koster Keller Williams Realty

    • /35

      Est $312,706 Not Listed For Sale

      1515 Foxtail Park Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1515 Foxtail Park Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Neftzger Coldwell Banker Select

    • /34

      Est $184,476 Not Listed For Sale

      335 NE Spruce Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      335 NE Spruce Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Neftzger Coldwell Banker Select

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      5821 Coldspring Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5821 Coldspring Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allie Atkinson Keller Williams Realty

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      5823 Coldspring Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5823 Coldspring Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allie Atkinson Keller Williams Realty

    • /45

      Est $209,032 Not Listed For Sale

      6325 King Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6325 King Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allie Atkinson Keller Williams Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0045 Silver Lake Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      0045 Silver Lake Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keaton Page America's Land Partners

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W 2400 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      0 W 2400 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 247 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Dennis RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $305,747 Not Listed For Sale

      6407 Foxtail Park Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6407 Foxtail Park Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Taylor Keller Williams Realty

    • /3

      Est $315,185 Not Listed For Sale

      1623 Foxtail Park Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1623 Foxtail Park Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,990
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sydney Nichols Inactive Office

    • /38

      Est $304,547 Not Listed For Sale

      6422 Goldenrod Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6422 Goldenrod Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lee Hurst Chinowth & Cohen

    • /44

      Est $385,137 Not Listed For Sale

      1410 Yorkton Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1410 Yorkton Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kari Halferty Keller Williams Realty

    • /8

      Est $305,980 Not Listed For Sale

      6418 Foxtail Park Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6418 Foxtail Park Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Partlow Inactive Office

    • /19

      Est $337,344 Not Listed For Sale

      1508 Foxtail Park Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1508 Foxtail Park Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,140
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Partlow Inactive Office

    • /26

      Est $330,084 Not Listed For Sale

      1512 Foxtail Park Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1512 Foxtail Park Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,490
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Partlow Inactive Office

    • /23

      Est $318,194 Not Listed For Sale

      1516 Foxtail Park Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1516 Foxtail Park Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,490
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Treadway Keller Williams Preferred

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N 4020 Rd Unit 1036457, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      0 N 4020 Rd Unit 1036457, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 455 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Meadors Salt Plains Properties

    • /28

      Est $344,781 Not Listed For Sale

      6422 Foxtail Park Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      6422 Foxtail Park Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Roberts McGraw, REALTORS

    • /17

      Est $316,201 Not Listed For Sale

      6411 Goldenrod Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6411 Goldenrod Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,490
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Treadway Keller Williams Preferred

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 SE Shadow Lake Unit 14, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      14 SE Shadow Lake Unit 14, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • $110/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Russell McGraw, REALTORS

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 SE Shadowlake Unit 37, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      37 SE Shadowlake Unit 37, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Dunn Keller Williams Realty

    • /60

      Est $362,413 Not Listed For Sale

      6209 Sawgrass Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      6209 Sawgrass Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Leach Coldwell Banker Select

    • /50

      Est $370,313 Not Listed For Sale

      1227 Manor Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1227 Manor Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lee Ann Pierce RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $219,663 Not Listed For Sale

      3009 Blake Cir, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3009 Blake Cir, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allie Atkinson Keller Williams Realty

    • /63

      Est $823,330 Not Listed For Sale

      403681 W 2050 Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      403681 W 2050 Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amos Radlinger Chinowth & Cohen

    • /32

      Est $264,737 Not Listed For Sale

      5507 Ashbrook Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      5507 Ashbrook Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Russell McGraw, REALTORS

    • /31

      Est $359,103 Not Listed For Sale

      1207 Manor Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1207 Manor Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,206
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Ann Pierce RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $369,842 Not Listed For Sale

      330 N Parkhill Loop, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      330 N Parkhill Loop, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Sise McGraw, REALTORS

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home