497

Recently Sold Homes in 74006

Section Image
  • /34

    $167,500 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1250 Macklyn Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,971

    Last Listing Agent Amos Radlinger Chinowth & Cohen

    1250 Macklyn Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /2

    $51,000 Sold Nov 11, 2025

    312 SE Elmhurst Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $58/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $52,581

    Last Listing Agent Lee Ann Pierce RE/MAX Results

    312 SE Elmhurst Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /4

    $165,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    0 2300 Dr Unit 2611891, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • Land
    • 6 Acres
    • $27,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tara Dennis RE/MAX Results

    0 2300 Dr Unit 2611891, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /32

    $161,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    332 NE Meadowlark Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gail Campbell McGraw, REALTORS

    332 NE Meadowlark Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /29

    $232,500 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2015 Cypress Cir, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,559

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Lynch RE/MAX Results

    2015 Cypress Cir, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /26

    $215,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5121 Bridle Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,897

    Last Listing Agent Libby Gregston Solid Rock, REALTORS

    5121 Bridle Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /42

    $400,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    5615 Cooper Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,444

    Last Listing Agent Gretchen Sise McGraw, REALTORS

    5615 Cooper Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /46

    $362,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    401051 W 2480 Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,144

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Lynch RE/MAX Results

    401051 W 2480 Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /49

    $189,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4777 Dartmouth Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,067

    Last Listing Agent Jennie Wolek Keller Williams Advantage

    4777 Dartmouth Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /62

    $404,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2708 Claremont Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,880

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Ledbetter Realty One Group Dreamers

    2708 Claremont Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /2

    $69,118 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4721 Dartmouth Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $49/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,000

    Last Listing Agent Non Member Non Member Office

    4721 Dartmouth Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /42

    $383,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2808 Roanoke Ridge Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,818

    Last Listing Agent Amos Radlinger Chinowth & Cohen

    2808 Roanoke Ridge Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /26

    $144,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    328 SE Waverly Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,606

    Last Listing Agent Destri Weed Platinum Realty, LLC.

    328 SE Waverly Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /17

    $75,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    3500 Henrietta Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $40/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,662

    Last Listing Agent Cara Vivian RE/MAX Results

    3500 Henrietta Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /25

    $190,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    6720 Dorsett Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,855

    Last Listing Agent Kari Halferty Keller Williams Realty

    6720 Dorsett Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /41

    $395,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2908 Claremont Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,566

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Lynch RE/MAX Results

    2908 Claremont Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /33

    $340,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2540 Chapel Hill Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,572

    Last Listing Agent Kari Halferty Keller Williams Realty

    2540 Chapel Hill Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /64

    $497,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2809 Kingston Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,402

    Last Listing Agent Allie Atkinson Keller Williams Realty

    2809 Kingston Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /35

    $193,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1919 Limestone Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,348

    Last Listing Agent Lee Ann Pierce RE/MAX Results

    1919 Limestone Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /20

    $71,200 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    601 Yale Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $61/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,147

    Last Listing Agent Craig Demuth McGraw, REALTORS

    601 Yale Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /10

    $115,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    3 W 2300, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $23,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kari Halferty Keller Williams Realty

    3 W 2300, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /37

    $308,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    5419 Aspen, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,418

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Rice Inactive Office

    5419 Aspen, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /32

    $291,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1507 Foxtail Park Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,263

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Koster Keller Williams Realty

    1507 Foxtail Park Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /32

    $220,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    825 Belmont Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,966

    Last Listing Agent Pam Elvington Keller Williams Realty

    825 Belmont Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /38

    $187,500 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1801 Arbor Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,056

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Johnson McGraw, REALTORS

    1801 Arbor Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /32

    $180,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    123 S Madison Blvd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,092

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Koster Keller Williams Realty

    123 S Madison Blvd, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /16

    $198,500 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    4816 Carole Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,203

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Jenkins McGraw, REALTORS

    4816 Carole Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /34

    $262,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1435 Lariat Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,613

    Last Listing Agent Craig Demuth McGraw, REALTORS

    1435 Lariat Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /30

    $194,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1239 East Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,202

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Jenkins McGraw, REALTORS

    1239 East Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /35

    $220,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1306 SE Greystone Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,401

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Lynch RE/MAX Results

    1306 SE Greystone Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /30

    $292,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1935 Putnam Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,454

    Last Listing Agent Mary McGee Coldwell Banker Select

    1935 Putnam Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /30

    $185,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    6413 Belmont Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,555

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Lynch RE/MAX Results

    6413 Belmont Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /46

    $670,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    749 Brookhollow Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,121

    Last Listing Agent Cherie Rind Coldwell Banker Select

    749 Brookhollow Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /31

    $198,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1206 Saddle Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,208

    Last Listing Agent Janet Vermillion Coldwell Banker Select

    1206 Saddle Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /42

    $223,650 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    4715 Rolling Meadows Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,851

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Hopper Chinowth & Cohen

    4715 Rolling Meadows Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /53

    $241,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    6612 Penny Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,946

    Last Listing Agent Joni Gaertner Epique Realty

    6612 Penny Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /42

    $401,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    22366 N 4032 Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,000

    Last Listing Agent Paul Smith Midwest Land Group

    22366 N 4032 Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /23

    $135,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    320 SE Greystone Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,482

    Last Listing Agent Kari Halferty Keller Williams Realty

    320 SE Greystone Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /33

    $263,990 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    3005 Talbot Cir, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,160

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Sessions CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    3005 Talbot Cir, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /31

    $169,500 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    4005 Woodville Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,783

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Bolding Chinowth & Cohen

    4005 Woodville Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home