605

Recently Sold Bartlett, IL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /15

    $403,500

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    610 Bryn Mawr Ave, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,911

    Last Listing Agent Patti Warsaski Baird & Warner

    610 Bryn Mawr Ave, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /26

    $355,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    718 Thornbury Rd Unit 1114, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,678

    Last Listing Agent Diana Ahlf RE/MAX All Pro

    718 Thornbury Rd Unit 1114, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /20

    $402,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    610 Catalpa Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,985

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Leonard Legacy Properties, A Sarah Leonard Company, LLC

    610 Catalpa Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /19

    $128,500

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    111 Daves Ct, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Louie Keller Williams Inspire - Gene

    111 Daves Ct, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /22

    $359,333

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    403 Cromwell Cir Unit 2, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,288

    Last Listing Agent Dan Bergman Redfin Corporation

    403 Cromwell Cir Unit 2, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /30

    $579,900

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1061 Martingale Dr, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 401 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,157

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Falco REMAX Legends

    1061 Martingale Dr, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /24

    $320,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1623 Camberley Ct, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,858

    Last Listing Agent Mike Zwemke Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

    1623 Camberley Ct, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /20

    $220,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    751 Sterling Ct Unit D1, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,831

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Wright @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    751 Sterling Ct Unit D1, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /16

    $409,990

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1115 Bluebell Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Grasslands - Freedom Ranch Duplexes

    1115 Bluebell Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /25

    $414,990

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1117 Bluebell Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Grasslands - Freedom Ranch Duplexes

    1117 Bluebell Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /36

    $450,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    448 Sundance Dr, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,574

    Last Listing Agent Ed Calusinski Magnum Realty

    448 Sundance Dr, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /36

    $469,990

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1270 Wild Tulip Cir, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Grasslands - Freedom Ranch Homes

    1270 Wild Tulip Cir, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /28

    $240,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    178 Stephanie Ct Unit D, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,999

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Mackowiak HomeSmart Connect LLC

    178 Stephanie Ct Unit D, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /27

    $429,900

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    116 Pipers Dr, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,481

    Last Listing Agent Amy Adorno Burley Executive Realty Group LLC

    116 Pipers Dr, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /24

    $347,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    382 Broadmoor Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,377

    Last Listing Agent Bryce Fuller Baird & Warner

    382 Broadmoor Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /14

    $447,240

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1132 Bluebell Ln, De Soto, IL 60103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

    1132 Bluebell Ln, De Soto, IL 60103
  • /5

    $335,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1842 Golf View Dr, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,979

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Zizzo-Klemis @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    1842 Golf View Dr, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /27

    $460,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    402 Hillandale Dr, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,131

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Bermudez Baird & Warner

    402 Hillandale Dr, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /34

    $592,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1529 Longmeadow Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,883

    Last Listing Agent Traci Powell Baird & Warner

    1529 Longmeadow Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /44

    $425,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    639 Golfers Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,733

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Riehle Keller Williams Inspire - Gene

    639 Golfers Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /16

    $424,990

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    1119 Bluebell Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Grasslands - Freedom Ranch Duplexes

    1119 Bluebell Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /12

    $399,990

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1122 Bluebell Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Grasslands - Freedom Ranch Duplexes

    1122 Bluebell Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /25

    $410,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    995 Longford Rd, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,344

    Last Listing Agent Janet Baier RE/MAX Liberty

    995 Longford Rd, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /37

    $440,000

    Sold Feb 07, 2026

    629 Dogleg Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,771

    Last Listing Agent Rutul Parekh ARNI Realty Incorporated

    629 Dogleg Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /28

    $704,090

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1216 Wildflower Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Grasslands - Traditional Single Family

    1216 Wildflower Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /20

    $241,500

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    699 Greenfield Ct Unit A1, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,967

    Last Listing Agent Kalidas Salvi Century 21 Integra

    699 Greenfield Ct Unit A1, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /35

    $435,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    1398 Newcastle Ct Unit 3, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,967

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Peggie Costello @properties Christie?s International Real Estate

    1398 Newcastle Ct Unit 3, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /27

    $434,990

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1111 Bluebell Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Grasslands - Freedom Ranch Duplexes

    1111 Bluebell Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /12

    $300,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    333 E Taylor Ave, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,358

    Last Listing Agent Heather Walthers EXIT Strategy Realty

    333 E Taylor Ave, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /18

    $414,990

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    100 Woodlily Ct, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

    100 Woodlily Ct, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /29

    $400,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1000 Apple Valley Dr, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,900

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kennedy Fox Hollow Properties

    1000 Apple Valley Dr, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /16

    $427,990

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1112 Bluebell Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Grasslands - Freedom Ranch Duplexes

    1112 Bluebell Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /21

    $659,990

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1271 Wildflower Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Grasslands - Traditional Single Family

    1271 Wildflower Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /22

    $430,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    395 Wildberry Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,003

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Sheppard RE/MAX Plaza

    395 Wildberry Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /31

    $390,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    898 Shorewood Dr, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,149

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Hish Baird & Warner Fox Valley - Geneva

    898 Shorewood Dr, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /16

    $260,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    699 Greenfield Ct Unit B2, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shane Crawford REMAX Legends

    699 Greenfield Ct Unit B2, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /19

    $354,000

    Sold Jul 19, 2025

    800 Bryn Mawr Ave, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,598

    Last Listing Agent Noe Favela Remax Future

    800 Bryn Mawr Ave, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /34

    $459,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1244 Churchill Rd, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,491

    Last Listing Agent Alison France @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    1244 Churchill Rd, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /23

    $355,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    388 Bradbury Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,527

388 Bradbury Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /28

    $540,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1751 Rizzi Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,683

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Murray Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    1751 Rizzi Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home