607

Recently Sold Bartlett, IL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /14

    $422,990

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1320 Foxglove Dr, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Grasslands - Townhomes

    1320 Foxglove Dr, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /31

    $397,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    770 Lambert Ln Unit 966, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,080

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Milito @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    770 Lambert Ln Unit 966, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /24

    $384,990

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1279 Foxglove Dr, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Grasslands - Townhomes

    1279 Foxglove Dr, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /42

    $545,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    722 Hackberry Ct Unit 2, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,330

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Stallings Corcoran Urban Real Estate

    722 Hackberry Ct Unit 2, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /50

    $660,490

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1307 Tiger Lily Dr, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

    1307 Tiger Lily Dr, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /21

    $387,890

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1283 Foxglove Dr, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Grasslands - Townhomes

    1283 Foxglove Dr, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /30

    $460,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    272 Village Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,787

    Last Listing Agent Marcy Smith HomeSmart Connect LLC

    272 Village Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /21

    $370,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    981 Longstreet Dr, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,459

    Last Listing Agent Nevin Nelson Redfin Corporation

    981 Longstreet Dr, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /2

    $550,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    184 Primrose Ln Unit 1, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,235

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Toth-Molinari Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    184 Primrose Ln Unit 1, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /29

    $405,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    1265 Tamarack Dr Unit 72, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,108

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Hannan ICandy Realty LLC

    1265 Tamarack Dr Unit 72, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /53

    $632,500

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1581 Hunting Hound Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,212

    Last Listing Agent Jason Rush KOMAR

    1581 Hunting Hound Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /45

    $660,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1471 Canter Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,178

    Last Listing Agent Amy Adorno Burley Executive Realty Group LLC

    1471 Canter Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /29

    $424,990

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    191 Woodlily Ct, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

    191 Woodlily Ct, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /19

    $324,500

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    140 N Elroy Ave, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $423/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,610

    Last Listing Agent Joy Baez Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    140 N Elroy Ave, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /30

    $700,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1548 Wood Creek Trail, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,528

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Leonard Legacy Properties, A Sarah Leonard Company, LLC

    1548 Wood Creek Trail, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /53

    $587,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    202 Dallas Dr, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,196

    Last Listing Agent Anna Kulach Chicagoland Brokers, Inc.

    202 Dallas Dr, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /2

    $676,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    415 Lela Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,446

    Last Listing Agent Kari Wilson Real Broker, LLC

    415 Lela Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /16

    $436,990

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1116 Bluebell Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Grasslands - Freedom Ranch Duplexes

    1116 Bluebell Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /15

    $424,990

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1105 Bluebell Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Grasslands - Freedom Ranch Duplexes

    1105 Bluebell Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /34

    $515,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    28W264 Riviera Ct, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,113

    Last Listing Agent Liam Bresnahan @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    28W264 Riviera Ct, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /39

    $585,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    396 Jervey Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,140

    Last Listing Agent Dale Weber Legacy Properties, A Sarah Leonard Company, LLC

    396 Jervey Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /2

    $305,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    842 Bay Ct, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $207/SF

    Current Estimated Value $327,383

    Last Listing Agent Tom Cunningham Baird & Warner

    842 Bay Ct, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /27

    $475,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1703 Penny Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,019

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Carlson Illinois Discount Realty

    1703 Penny Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /20

    $682,990

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1259 Tiger Lily Dr, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Grasslands - Traditional Single Family

    1259 Tiger Lily Dr, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /43

    $570,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1007 Biltmore Dr, Elgin, IL 60120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,243

    Last Listing Agent Tom Dubowski Family First Realty

    1007 Biltmore Dr, Elgin, IL 60120
  • /48

    $571,100

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1932 Primrose Ct, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,659

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Stoll Stoll Real Estate

    1932 Primrose Ct, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /29

    $409,990

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1125 Bluebell Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Grasslands - Freedom Ranch Duplexes

    1125 Bluebell Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /28

    $699,990

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1279 Wildflower Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Grasslands - Traditional Single Family

    1279 Wildflower Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /11

    $66,750

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    126 7th Ave, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Louie Keller Williams Inspire - Gene

    126 7th Ave, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /19

    $320,000

    Sold May 31, 2025

    1827 Golf View Dr, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,979

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Dombrowski Baird & Warner

    1827 Golf View Dr, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /29

    $440,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    669 Morning Glory Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,262

    Last Listing Agent Roger Rossi RE/MAX Suburban

    669 Morning Glory Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /28

    $500,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    888 Braintree Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,804

    Last Listing Agent Frank Gaines Baird & Warner Fox Valley - Geneva

    888 Braintree Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /43

    $455,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1995 Ridgemore Dr, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,240

    Last Listing Agent Tamara O'Connor Premier Living Properties

    1995 Ridgemore Dr, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /2

    $409,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1038 Martingale Dr, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,449

    Last Listing Agent Adam Matuszek PROSALES REALTY

    1038 Martingale Dr, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /18

    $585,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1528 Derby Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,710

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Riter Coldwell Banker Realty

    1528 Derby Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /24

    $231,500

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    145 Ann Ct Unit A, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,817

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Arciniegas Alima Realty Inc

    145 Ann Ct Unit A, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /14

    $185,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    334 Joan Ct Unit B, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,308

    Last Listing Agent Andy Dadlani Realcom Realty, Ltd

    334 Joan Ct Unit B, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /26

    $488,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    220 Carroll Way, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,702

    Last Listing Agent Nader Shahat Green Equities LLC

    220 Carroll Way, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /20

    $335,500

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1105 Longford Rd, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,974

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Williams Baird & Warner Business Development

    1105 Longford Rd, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /30

    $399,990

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1120 Bluebell Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Grasslands - Freedom Ranch Duplexes

    1120 Bluebell Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home