3,873

Properties in ZIP Code 03812

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $1,049,228 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Fairway Dr, Hales Location, NH 03860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      55 Fairway Dr, Hales Location, NH 03860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jun 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Clarke KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/N Conway

    • /40

      Est $1,108,697 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Moat Ln, Hales Location, NH 03860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      82 Moat Ln, Hales Location, NH 03860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Susan Laskin KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/N Conway

    • /38

      Est $1,053,517 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Moat Ln, Hales Location, NH 03860

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      85 Moat Ln, Hales Location, NH 03860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,000
      • Nov 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Emily Kubichko Pinkham Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $1,401,214 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Overlook Dr, Hales Location, NH 03860

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      85 Overlook Dr, Hales Location, NH 03860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Oct 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Bernhardt

    • /36

      Est $1,775,422 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Overlook Dr, Hales Location, NH 03860

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      75 Overlook Dr, Hales Location, NH 03860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $912,000
      • May 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Bernhardt

    • /38

      Est $1,286,669 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Overlook Dr, Hales Location, NH 03860

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      40 Overlook Dr, Hales Location, NH 03860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Aug 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Killourie Badger Peabody & Smith Realty

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Moat Ln, Hales Location, NH 03860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      23 Moat Ln, Hales Location, NH 03860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $251/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Janet McMahon 603 Redstone Realty, LLC

    • /38

      Est $784,756 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Moat Ln, Hales Location, NH 03860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1 Moat Ln, Hales Location, NH 03860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Dec 04, 2020

• /35

      Est $1,119,041 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Samuel Hale Dr, Hales Location, NH 03860

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      112 Samuel Hale Dr, Hales Location, NH 03860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Aug 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Lyon Attitash Realty/North Conway

    • /37

      Est $1,459,336 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Samuel Hale Dr, Hales Location, NH 03860

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      131 Samuel Hale Dr, Hales Location, NH 03860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Aug 26, 2020

• /32

      Est $844,483 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Samuel Hale Dr, Hales Location, NH 03860

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      85 Samuel Hale Dr, Hales Location, NH 03860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,800
      • Sep 05, 2018

• /34

      Est $1,449,299 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Samuel Hale Dr, Hales Location, NH 03860

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      59 Samuel Hale Dr, Hales Location, NH 03860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 393 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Oct 28, 2015

• /35

      Est $1,026,477 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Carleton Way, Hales Location, NH 03860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      40 Carleton Way, Hales Location, NH 03860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Feb 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent David Haine David Haine Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $926,631 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Carleton Way, Hales Location, NH 03860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      52 Carleton Way, Hales Location, NH 03860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $546,000
      • Mar 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dan Jones Dan Jones Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $1,019,119 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Carleton Way, Hales Location, NH 03860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      53 Carleton Way, Hales Location, NH 03860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Margery MacDonald Senne Residential LLC

    • /12

      Est $264,451 Not Listed For Sale

      556 W Side Rd, North Conway, NH 03860

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      556 W Side Rd, North Conway, NH 03860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Aug 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Currier Maxfield Real Estate/Wolfeboro

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      1-2 Mountainview Rd Unit 1-2, Bartlett, NH 03812

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1-2 Mountainview Rd Unit 1-2, Bartlett, NH 03812

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Jul 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Josh Brustin Pinkham Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $1,968,602 Not Listed For Sale

      456 Glen Ledge Rd, Glen, NH 03838

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      456 Glen Ledge Rd, Glen, NH 03838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,505,000
      • Nov 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Bernhardt

  • /20

    $2,500 Not Listed For Sale

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft

    3 Bartlett Pl Rd, Bartlett, NH 03812

    SPACIOUS & TASTEFULLY FURNISHED 3-BEDROOM RIVERFRONT CONDO FOR RENT. This thoughtfully furnished 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Situated in a private corner unit with easterly exposure, it enjoys abundant morning light and wooded views stretching toward the Saco River. The main level features two inviting living areas—one with a cozy

    3 Bartlett Pl Rd, Bartlett, NH 03812
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Forest Rd, Harts Location, NH 03812

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5 Forest Rd, Harts Location, NH 03812

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Jul 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Corinne Ray Badger Peabody & Smith Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Grand Summit Dr Unit 134/136, Bartlett, NH 03812

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      104 Grand Summit Dr Unit 134/136, Bartlett, NH 03812

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tanner Wheeler Senne Residential LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1393 US Route 302 Unit 4, Bartlett, NH 03812

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1877
      1393 US Route 302 Unit 4, Bartlett, NH 03812

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Ventre Lyv North Realty

  • /41

    $3,000 Not Listed For Sale

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • 0 Sq Ft Lot

    18-11 Bunker Ln, Bartlett, NH 03812

    SEASONAL RENTAL available for the 2026 summer! This fully furnished 4-bedroom rental located in scenic Bartlett, NH is in the heart of the White Mountains surrounded by endless amounts of outdoor recreation. Numerous opportunities for some of the best hiking, rock climbing, mountain biking and fly fishing in the Northeast. Enjoy all the amenities the area has to offer: Tube or kayak down the Saco

    Tanner Wheeler Senne Residential LLC

    18-11 Bunker Ln, Bartlett, NH 03812
    • /4

      Est $944,398 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Schwabing Place, Bartlett, NH 03812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      25 Schwabing Place, Bartlett, NH 03812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Jun 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kevin OBrien Pinkham Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $312,312 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Foster St, Bartlett, NH 03812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      16 Foster St, Bartlett, NH 03812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Aug 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Antonella Bliss Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES- Conway

    • /18

      Est $660,005 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Covered Bridge Ln, Bartlett, NH 03812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      79 Covered Bridge Ln, Bartlett, NH 03812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent David Emmet KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/N Conway

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      176 Covered Bridge Ln, Glen, NH 03838

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      176 Covered Bridge Ln, Glen, NH 03838

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Edward O'Halloran Edward J. O'Halloran, Real Estate Broker

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Eagle Ridge Condo Rd Unit 97, Bartlett, NH 03812

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      97 Eagle Ridge Condo Rd Unit 97, Bartlett, NH 03812

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Oct 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Greydon Turner Pinkham Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $849,735 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Table Rock Rd, Bartlett, NH 03812

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      15 Table Rock Rd, Bartlett, NH 03812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Apr 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Diane McGregor Badger Peabody & Smith Realty

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Hochland Dr, Bartlett, NH 03812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      30 Hochland Dr, Bartlett, NH 03812

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dan Jones Dan Jones Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $340,851 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Aspen Dr, Bartlett, NH 03838

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      17 Aspen Dr, Bartlett, NH 03838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Sep 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Amy Rogers

    • /36

      Est $698,520 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Karwendal Strasse, Bartlett, NH 03812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      46 Karwendal Strasse, Bartlett, NH 03812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,800
      • Sep 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Josh Brustin Pinkham Real Estate

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Covered Bridge Ln, Bartlett, NH 03838

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      59 Covered Bridge Ln, Bartlett, NH 03838

      Last Sold Summary

      • $294/SF
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Dec 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer McPherson Pinkham Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      B18 Ludwig Strausse, Bartlett, NH 03812

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      B18 Ludwig Strausse, Bartlett, NH 03812

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent David Dyson Badger Realty

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      374 Glen Ledge Rd, Glen, NH 03838

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      374 Glen Ledge Rd, Glen, NH 03838

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,000
      • Oct 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Robert Kantack

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Bartlett Place Rd Unit 17, Bartlett, NH 03812

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      17 Bartlett Place Rd Unit 17, Bartlett, NH 03812

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Jun 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bernadette Donohue Badger Peabody & Smith Realty

    • /28

      Est $701,533 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Beechwoods at Intervale, Bartlett, NH 03812

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6 Beechwoods at Intervale, Bartlett, NH 03812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Nov 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Josh Brustin Pinkham Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $723,631 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Tall Woods Loop, Bartlett, NH 03812

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      48 Tall Woods Loop, Bartlett, NH 03812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Emily Kubichko Pinkham Real Estate

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      9F Seasons at Attitash Unit 9F, Bartlett, NH 03812

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9F Seasons at Attitash Unit 9F, Bartlett, NH 03812

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • Dec 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dick Reuper Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES- Conway

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      522 Glen Ledge Rd, Glen, NH 03838

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      522 Glen Ledge Rd, Glen, NH 03838

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,000
      • Nov 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Bailey EXP Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home