12,644

Homes in ZIP Code 33830

Section Image Section Image
    • /2

      Est $366,724 Not Listed For Sale

      2546 Linda Knoll Ln, Bartow, FL 33830

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2546 Linda Knoll Ln, Bartow, FL 33830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Sumner MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY

  • /31

    $189,950

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft

    2055 S Floral Ave Unit 117, Bartow, FL 33830

    Welcome to this newly renovated lakefront retreat in the desirable 55+ Floral Lakes community in Bartow, Florida. This move-in-ready home has been thoughtfully updated from top to bottom, featuring a new A/C system, re-piped plumbing, all new flooring, and fresh paint inside and out. The bright, open layout offers a spacious living area with large windows and a sliding glass door that fill the

    Angie Reynolds PORCHLIGHT HOMES LLC

    2055 S Floral Ave Unit 117, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /8

    $65,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    5703 Jessie Dr, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $71/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emory Dant, Jr KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    5703 Jessie Dr, Bartow, FL 33830
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2055 S Floral Ave Unit 266, Bartow, FL 33830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2055 S Floral Ave Unit 266, Bartow, FL 33830

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carla Meeks MEEKS REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /20

    $278,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft

    Bloom Plan at Wind Meadows South - The Estates, Bartow, FL 33830

    This new single-story home maximizes space and emphasizes convenience. The open-concept layout integrates the family room, dining room and kitchen with a central island, facilitating effortless transitions between rooms for easy entertaining during gatherings. On the opposite side of the home are all three bedrooms, including the peaceful owner’s suite with an attached bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    2803 Red Egret Dr Unit 36039299, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $190,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4530 David Dr, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,804

    Last Listing Agent Kristie Scammell MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    4530 David Dr, Bartow, FL 33830
    • /2

      Est $379,845 Not Listed For Sale

      4140 Singing Mockingbird Blvd, Bartow, FL 33830

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4140 Singing Mockingbird Blvd, Bartow, FL 33830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,990
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /2

    $402,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft

    3432 Blueberry Trail, Bartow, FL 33830

    Welcome to James Farms, a new Southern Homes’ community located in Bartow, FL. Homeowners are sure to enjoy this amenity-rich community that will boast a cabana, pool, pickleball and basketball courts, dog park, playground, putting green, dock, and walking trail. With easy access to nearby attractions, residents can also explore the scenic trails and natural beauty of nearby Circle B Bar Reserve,

    Keith Greene VANTAGE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC

    3432 Blueberry Trail, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $280,830 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2101 Rosewood Dr, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,421

    Meritage Homes The Grove at Stuart Crossing - Classic Series

    2101 Rosewood Dr, Bartow, FL 33830
    • /2

      Est $320,085 Not Listed For Sale

      2106 Rosewood Dr, Bartow, FL 33830

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2106 Rosewood Dr, Bartow, FL 33830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Sumner MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY

  • /48

    $54,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    5130 Abc Rd Unit 109, Lake Wales, FL 33859

    Welcome to your next chapter at Orange Acres Ranch, located at 5130 ABC Road, Lot 109 in beautiful Lake Wales, Florida. This inviting 3‐bedroom, 2‐bath home offers an impressive 1,680 square feet of comfortable living space, thoughtfully designed for both relaxation and everyday convenience. Step inside to find a spacious layout featuring a bright living room and an additional bonus room that can

    Daniel Butler Sun Realty of Florida

    5130 Abc Rd Unit 109, Lake Wales, FL 33859
  • /21

    $314,240 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2088 Albatross Nest Dr, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,676

    Lennar Wind Meadows South - The Estates

    2088 Albatross Nest Dr, Bartow, FL 33830
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4136 Singing Mockingbird Blvd, Bartow, FL 33830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4136 Singing Mockingbird Blvd, Bartow, FL 33830

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,490
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /42

    $189,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,097 Sq Ft

    810 N Maple Ave, Bartow, FL 33830

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully renovated three-bedroom, one-bathroom home in Bartow, FL, offering modern upgrades and comfort on a spacious corner lot. Thoughtfully updated from top to bottom, this home is the perfect choice for first-time buyers or those looking to downsize without compromising on style. Step

    Adam Smith COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    810 N Maple Ave, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $199,900 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2055 S Floral Ave Unit 164, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joy Desmond REMAX EXPERTS

    2055 S Floral Ave Unit 164, Bartow, FL 33830
    • /2

      Est $345,076 Not Listed For Sale

      4161 Singing Mockingbird Blvd, Bartow, FL 33830

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4161 Singing Mockingbird Blvd, Bartow, FL 33830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,275
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

  • /6

    $529,900 New Construction

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft

    1810 Dunbar St, Bartow, FL 33830

    Located in Bartow, Florida, this newly listed duplex at 1810 Dunbar St offers excellent investment potential with its move-in ready condition. This property features two separate 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom units, providing a total of 6 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms across 24,561 square feet. Each unit showcases modern details with high ceilings that create an open, spacious feel throughout. The kitchens

    Veronica Figueroa EXP REALTY LLC

    1810 Dunbar St, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /21

    $299,840 Sold Nov 09, 2025

    2104 Albatross Nest Dr, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,237

    Lennar Wind Meadows South - The Estates

    2104 Albatross Nest Dr, Bartow, FL 33830
    • /2

      Est $378,275 Not Listed For Sale

      4128 Singing Mockingbird Blvd, Bartow, FL 33830

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4128 Singing Mockingbird Blvd, Bartow, FL 33830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,490
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /12

    $36,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    5130 Abc Rd Unit 45, Lake Wales, FL 33859

    Don't miss out on this newly listed 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom double-wide in South Lake Wales! This updated home features granite countertops, a spacious kitchen island, and a renovated, enclosed lanai that provides extra living space.

    Cathy Cox

    5130 Abc Rd Unit 45, Lake Wales, FL 33859
  • 2676 Hancock Crossing Dr, Bartow, FL 33830

    $375,109 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2676 Hancock Crossing Dr, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 273 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,761

    KB Home Hancock Crossings

    2676 Hancock Crossing Dr, Bartow, FL 33830
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2055 S Floral Ave Unit 307, Bartow, FL 33830

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2055 S Floral Ave Unit 307, Bartow, FL 33830

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carla Meeks MEEKS REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /4

    $39,900

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $285,000 per Acre

    2817 Richardson Rd, Bartow, FL 33830

    Looking for the ideal buildable lot, look no further. High and dry vacant lot ready for your new build. USDA eligible, quiet street, walking distance to playground and park for afternoon fun. Hurry to see this beautiful vacant lot.

    Mamie Carter MORRIS WILLIAMS REALTY

    2817 Richardson Rd, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $291,500 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1963 Thompson Preserve Blvd, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,918

    Last Listing Agent Noah Stevens REAL BROKER, LLC

    1963 Thompson Preserve Blvd, Bartow, FL 33830
    • /2

      Est $387,399 Not Listed For Sale

      4221 Singing Mockingbird Blvd, Bartow, FL 33830

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4221 Singing Mockingbird Blvd, Bartow, FL 33830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,990
      • Mar 21, 2025

• /39

    $514,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft

    5108 Waterwood Dr, Bartow, FL 33830

    MOTIVATED SELLERS! Sellers will replace roof with an accepted full price contract! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home situated on a spacious 0.72-acre lot with no HOA in the desirable Waterwood subdivision. A long, welcoming front porch invites you inside to a bright split floor plan featuring vaulted ceilings, an open living area with a fireplace, and a separate dining room. The kitchen provides ample

    Jenny Robles VYLLA HOME

    5108 Waterwood Dr, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    990 Forrest Dr, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,949

    Last Listing Agent Yevette Eden COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    990 Forrest Dr, Bartow, FL 33830
    • /38

      Est $344,341 Not Listed For Sale

      4213 Singing Mockingbird Blvd, Bartow, FL 33830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4213 Singing Mockingbird Blvd, Bartow, FL 33830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,990
      • Mar 07, 2025

• /47

    $499,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,427 Sq Ft

    401 Gandy Cemetery Rd, Bartow, FL 33830

    Welcome to this stunning Southern style home built in 2021, offering 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 2 car garage, and 2,427 heated square feet of thoughtfully designed living space on a massive 1.16 acre lot. With no HOA, no CDD, and located outside of a flood zone, this property offers space, privacy, and freedom rarely found.As you enter the home, you’re welcomed by a beautiful dedicated office

    Nik Slavik RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    401 Gandy Cemetery Rd, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /9

    $331,585 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    933 Pearlwood Loop, Eagle Lake, FL 33839

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,846

    Stanley Martin Village at Windsor Reserve

    933 Pearlwood Loop, Eagle Lake, FL 33839
    • /2

      Est $345,472 Not Listed For Sale

      4217 Singing Mockingbird Blvd, Bartow, FL 33830

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4217 Singing Mockingbird Blvd, Bartow, FL 33830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,990
      • Feb 12, 2025

• /45

    $179,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    2055 S Floral Ave Unit 262, Bartow, FL 33830

    This MOVE-IN READY waterfront 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom manufactured home in the 55+ Floral Lakes Community in Bartow, FL is situated on Boca Cove and features double paned windows and sliding doors; newer A/C unit; metal roof; a spacious Kitchen with breakfast bar, island cooktop, built-in oven, dishwasher, and plenty of cabinets for pantry space; a separate Dining Area with built-in lighted China

    Erin Clements KING REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    2055 S Floral Ave Unit 262, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1420 Meadows Pond Dr, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,119

    Last Listing Agent Jody Ciavardone PREMIER REALTY NETWORK, INC

    1420 Meadows Pond Dr, Bartow, FL 33830
    • /2

      Est $344,941 Not Listed For Sale

      4209 Singing Mockingbird Blvd, Bartow, FL 33830

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4209 Singing Mockingbird Blvd, Bartow, FL 33830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,990
      • Feb 27, 2025

• /21

    $505,800 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,805 Sq Ft

    3339 Orchard Loop, Bartow, FL 33830

    Under Construction. Brand new, energy-efficient home available by Jan 2026! Enjoy relaxing on The Zander's covered lanai or hosting a game night in the upstairs game room. The primary suite boasts two walk-in closets and dual sinks. Use the downstairs flex space as a formal dining room or home office. The Grove at Stuart Crossing Signature Series offers single-family homes with open-concept

    Bryan Sumner MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY

    3339 Orchard Loop, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1220 Spring Ct, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,646

    Last Listing Agent Brett Vogeler 360 PERSPECTIVE PARTNERS

    1220 Spring Ct, Bartow, FL 33830
    • /2

      Est $392,298 Not Listed For Sale

      4149 Singing Mockingbird Blvd, Bartow, FL 33830

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4149 Singing Mockingbird Blvd, Bartow, FL 33830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,990
      • Jan 29, 2025

• /18

    $220,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,015 Sq Ft

    2015 Laurel St, Bartow, FL 33830

    FULL REMODELED HOME!! This single family home is located in a quiet neighborhood and offers plenty of living space. With 3 bedrooms, 1 bathrooms, this property provides the perfect setting for comfortable family living. Call Agent for more details.

    Ivanny Grullon LPT REALTY, LLC

    2015 Laurel St, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $190,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2055 S Floral Ave Unit 68, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kris Bender BENDER REALTY, LLC

    2055 S Floral Ave Unit 68, Bartow, FL 33830
    • /2

      Est $328,777 Not Listed For Sale

      4205 Singing Mockingbird Blvd, Bartow, FL 33830

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4205 Singing Mockingbird Blvd, Bartow, FL 33830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,490
      • Mar 14, 2025

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home