16,011

Homes in ZIP Code 45103

Section Image Section Image
  • /21

    $370,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730+ Sq Ft

    DaVinci Plan at Harvest Meadows - Maple Street Collection, Batavia, OH 45103

    The DaVinci by Fischer Homes offers a flexible and thoughtfully designed layout perfect for modern living. The home features an owners suite with a walk-in closet and the option for a direct laundry room connection for added convenience. The open kitchen design includes a large island with seating and flows seamlessly into the expansive family room, which can be enhanced with an optional tray

    Fischer Homes Builder
    2007 Harvest Meadows Ave Unit 36658833, Batavia, OH 45103
  • /17

    $2,710 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    967 Shephard Woods Ct, Batavia, OH 45103

    EXCITING NEWS: WE ARE CURRENTLY RENOVATING THIS HOME! NOTE THAT THE PHOTOS SHOWN REPRESENT THE HOME BEFORE RENOVATION AND DO NOT REFLECT ANY UPDATES. PLANNED IMPROVEMENTS INCLUDE: NEW HARD SURFACE COUNTERTOPS. APPLY TODAY OR ASK YOUR LEASING SPECIALIST FOR MORE DETAILS! Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent

    (513) 654-1975

    967 Shephard Woods Ct, Batavia, OH 45103
  • /2

    $315,897 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    3308 Sunbeam Place, Batavia, OH 45103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    3308 Sunbeam Place, Batavia, OH 45103
    • /58

      Est $409,448 Not Listed For Sale

      1426 Stone Fox Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1426 Stone Fox Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,500
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Painter Eastern Hills Realty

  • /42

    $369,900 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft

    Wesley Plan at Buxton Oaks - Maple Street Collection, Batavia, OH 45103

    This stylish two-story home includes everything you need for your next home. The kitchen features a large serving island with room for seating. A private staircase in the back of the home leads to 3 bedroomswith loft or optional 4th bedroom. The owner's suite includes a generous walk-in closet and a private bathroom. Additional features of the Wesley include a living room/study and a convenient

    Fischer Homes Builder
    4081 Silverstone Ln Unit 38006175, Batavia, OH 45103
  • /20

    $2,475

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    962 Shephard Woods Ct, Batavia, OH 45103

    Reduced deposit: Get 25% off your security deposit based on 1 month's rent (taxes and fees not included), valid for new applicants who sign a 12-month lease by May 31, 2026. Offer is contingent on application approval and execution of a lease agreement. Other terms and conditions may apply. This property is professionally managed by AMH Living, a leading single-family rental company. We work to

    (513) 506-9275

    962 Shephard Woods Ct, Batavia, OH 45103
  • /60

    $715,500 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2009 Taylor Ln, Batavia, OH 45103

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,820

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Archer Horan Rosenhagen Real Estate

    2009 Taylor Ln, Batavia, OH 45103
    • /36

      Est $390,613 Not Listed For Sale

      1419 Stone Fox Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1419 Stone Fox Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Smith eXp Realty

  • /15

    $413,900 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 3,135 Sq Ft

    Breckenridge Plan at Silverstone - Maple Street Collection, Batavia, OH 45103

    The Breckenridge by Fischer Homes offers a spacious and customizable design for modern living. The main level features an open kitchen with a walk-in pantry and options for a kitchen island, morning room expansion, and various door and window configurations. Additional options include a study, electric or internal fireplace with a hearth, and a built-in bench with storage in the family foyer.

    Fischer Homes Builder
    4081 Silverstone Ln Unit 36659640, Batavia, OH 45103
  • /16

    $2,245

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4228 Pekin Ct, Batavia, OH 45103

    Reduced deposit: Get 25% off your security deposit based on 1 month's rent (taxes and fees not included), valid for new applicants who sign a 12-month lease by May 31, 2026. Offer is contingent on application approval and execution of a lease agreement. Other terms and conditions may apply. This property is professionally managed by AMH Living, a leading single-family rental company. We expect to

    (513) 650-6409

    4228 Pekin Ct, Batavia, OH 45103
  • /36

    $409,900 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    4375 Windemere Cir, Batavia, OH 45103

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,534

    4375 Windemere Cir, Batavia, OH 45103
    • /37

      Est $646,735 Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Forest Glen Blvd, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1305 Forest Glen Blvd, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $617,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Marit Real Link

  • /21

    $344,900 New Construction

    • 2 - 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft

    Beacon Plan at Buxton Oaks - Maple Street Collection, Batavia, OH 45103

    The Beacon by Fischer Homes offers a flexible and functional layout designed for modern living. With three bedrooms or the option to convert one into a living room or study, this home provides versatility to suit your needs. The open kitchen and dining area feature an oversized pantry and can be enhanced with options like a bay window or custom window and door configurations. The family room

    Fischer Homes Builder
    4081 Silverstone Ln Unit 38006174, Batavia, OH 45103
  • /15

    $2,540 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4599 Allison Ln, Batavia, OH 45103

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home?that's?right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom rental home in Union Township, OH, could be just what you’re looking for. W/D

    (513) 960-5078

    4599 Allison Ln, Batavia, OH 45103
  • /47

    $395,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    4591 Tarbolton, Batavia, OH 45103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,657

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Meenach Plum Tree Realty

    4591 Tarbolton, Batavia, OH 45103
    • /9

      Est $488,597 Not Listed For Sale

      4746 Turfway Trail, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4746 Turfway Trail, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sondra Parker Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /55

    $382,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,794 Sq Ft

    Jensen Plan at Harvest Meadows - Maple Street Collection, Batavia, OH 45103

    The Jensen by Fischer Homes offers a spacious and flexible design, perfect for modern living. The open kitchen flows seamlessly into the living spaces, with options for a morning room expansion, a guest suite, or a private study on the main level. The included recreation room adds versatility, while optional features like a dining room, second study, or a 4x16 garage expansion provide additional

    Fischer Homes Builder
    2007 Harvest Meadows Ave Unit 36658822, Batavia, OH 45103
  • /23

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2072 Barleybrook St, Batavia, OH 45103

    This stunning, newly built 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhouse offers a modern and functional layout. The main floor features an expansive kitchen with stainless steel appliances, elegant cabinetry, granite countertops, and luxury vinyl flooring. The primary bedroom is also on the main floor, complete with a large walk-in closet and an en-suite bathroom with a double vanity. A flexible room on the main

    Surya Basava Plum Tree Realty

    2072 Barleybrook St, Batavia, OH 45103
  • /2

    $400,795 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1329 Granite Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    1329 Granite Dr, Batavia, OH 45103
    • /34

      Est $424,882 Not Listed For Sale

      2135 Crossridge Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2135 Crossridge Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dianna Shelton Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /55

    $407,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,794 Sq Ft

    Jensen Plan at Silverstone - Maple Street Collection, Batavia, OH 45103

Fischer Homes Builder
    4081 Silverstone Ln Unit 36659635, Batavia, OH 45103
  • /14

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2099 Commons Cir, Batavia, OH 45103

    WOW! 3 bedrooms and direct entry garage!!! Home is in pool community including club house and exercise room. HOA dues are part of the rent! Fridge, oven range, dishwasher, microwave, washer and dryer! 12 month lease.

    James Hood Key Realty, LTD.

    2099 Commons Cir, Batavia, OH 45103
  • /2

    $526,855 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1321 Granite Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,168 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    1321 Granite Dr, Batavia, OH 45103
    • /40

      Est $379,948 Not Listed For Sale

      1176 Forest Run Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1176 Forest Run Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Smith Plum Tree Realty

  • /21

    $332,900 New Construction

    • 2 - 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft

    Beacon Plan at Harvest Meadows - Maple Street Collection, Batavia, OH 45103

Fischer Homes Builder
    2007 Harvest Meadows Ave Unit 36658816, Batavia, OH 45103
  • /22

    $165,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    18 Courthouse Green Unit 706, Batavia, OH 45103

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,920

    Last Listing Agent Milee Schlake Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    18 Courthouse Green Unit 706, Batavia, OH 45103
    • /37

      Est $302,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2223 Whitmer Rd, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2223 Whitmer Rd, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Scherer Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /33

    $381,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,330+ Sq Ft

    Fairfax Plan at Harvest Meadows - Maple Street Collection, Batavia, OH 45103

    The Fairfax by Fischer Homes offers a versatile and thoughtfully designed layout, perfect for modern living. The open kitchen features a large island with seating, a walk-in pantry, and options for customized morning room configurations or a 2-foot expansion. The family room can be enhanced with window configurations and an optional fireplace. Upstairs, the home includes four bedrooms with

    Fischer Homes Builder
    2007 Harvest Meadows Ave Unit 36658832, Batavia, OH 45103
  • /34

    $420,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4602 Ellsberry Ct, Batavia, OH 45103

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,549

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Wanninger Plum Tree Realty

    4602 Ellsberry Ct, Batavia, OH 45103
    • /17

      Est $267,000 Not Listed For Sale

      5050 Pederson Rd, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 2000
      5050 Pederson Rd, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Green RE/MAX

  • /21

    $341,900 New Construction

    • 2 - 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft

    Beacon Plan at Silverstone - Maple Street Collection, Batavia, OH 45103

Fischer Homes Builder
    4081 Silverstone Ln Unit 36659630, Batavia, OH 45103
  • /31

    $2,100,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2641 Highway 50, Batavia, OH 45103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,316/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gina Dubell-Smith eXp Realty

    2641 Highway 50, Batavia, OH 45103
    • /14

      Est $220,002 Not Listed For Sale

      173 W Glen Ave, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      173 W Glen Ave, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Marmer Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

  • /33

    $406,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,330+ Sq Ft

    Fairfax Plan at Buxton Oaks - Maple Street Collection, Batavia, OH 45103

Fischer Homes Builder
    4081 Silverstone Ln Unit 37990498, Batavia, OH 45103
  • /44

    $474,900 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3658 Heritage Farm Ln, Amelia, OH 45102

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Heritage Farm

    3658 Heritage Farm Ln, Amelia, OH 45102
    • /78

      Est $840,848 Not Listed For Sale

      503 Chapel Rd, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      503 Chapel Rd, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tressa Ellis T. Ellis Agency

  • /39

    $460,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft

    1352 Tiburon Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

    Stylish & packed with modern finishes this 4-bedroom 2.5-bath home checks every box in sought-after Estrella*standout curb appeal & charming full front porch sets the tone from the start*step into a welcoming entry & discover on-trend LVP flooring throughout the main level*versatile flex room offers endless options formal dining, home office or cozy sitting room*light-filled great rm with

    Kimberly Mansfield Keller Williams Advisors

    1352 Tiburon Dr, Batavia, OH 45103
  • /52

    $365,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    4214 Muscovy Ln, Batavia, OH 45103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,350

    Last Listing Agent Shelley McCune eXp Realty

    4214 Muscovy Ln, Batavia, OH 45103
    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      4557 Winners Cir, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4557 Winners Cir, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Lahmann Comey & Shepherd

  • /43

    $295,900 New Construction

    • 2 - 3 Beds
    • 1.5 - 2.5 Baths
    • 1,247+ Sq Ft

    Wembley Plan at Olivewood Park - Paired Patio Collection, Batavia, OH 45103

    The Wembley by Fischer Homes offers a beautifully designed open floor plan with an island kitchen, perfect for modern living and entertaining. The main level features a first-floor owners suite with a spacious walk-in closet and the option to add a double vanity in the owners bath. Enjoy versatile spaces with an included living room that can be upgraded to a private study. Outdoor living is

    Fischer Homes Builder
    4024 Amelia-Olive Branch Rd Unit 37241758, Batavia, OH 45103

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home