16,011

Homes in ZIP Code 45103

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $412,910 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1332 Granite Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    1332 Granite Dr, Batavia, OH 45103
    • /29

      Est $184,448 Not Listed For Sale

      4003 Afton Elklick Rd, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4003 Afton Elklick Rd, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ragan McKinney Ragan McKinney Real Estate

  • /47

    $389,900 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 - 2.5 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft

    Cumberland Plan at Buxton Oaks - Maple Street Collection, Batavia, OH 45103

    The Cumberland by Fischer Homes offers a flexible and thoughtfully designed layout to suit modern living. The first floor features an open kitchen with a large pantry, optional island, and customizable morning room or family room configurations. Additional options include a first-floor guest suite, electric fireplace, and a 4x16 garage expansion. Upstairs, the home includes three bedrooms with a

    Fischer Homes Builder
    4081 Silverstone Ln Unit 38006176, Batavia, OH 45103
  • /38

    $310,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    4414 Dogwood Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Liz Juszczyk eXp Realty

    4414 Dogwood Dr, Batavia, OH 45103
    • /44

      Est $186,220 Not Listed For Sale

      3978 Alexander Ln, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3978 Alexander Ln, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Brooks Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

  • /26

    $354,900 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft

    CALABASAS II Plan, Batavia, OH 45103

    The Calabasas II offers single-floor townhome living designed to suit your carefree lifestyle. From the entrance foyer, you'll view the kitchen, with its ample island/breakfast bar and spacious walk-in pantry, open dining area, and large family room. A covered patio is great for extended outdoor living! Adjacent to the family room lies a generous primary suite, private bath with a walk-in shower

    4303 Preston Place Unit 37220093, Batavia, OH 45103
  • /70

    $771,500 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    4843 Benton Rd, Batavia, OH 45103

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,762

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Long Keller Williams Advisors

    4843 Benton Rd, Batavia, OH 45103
    • /24

      Est $212,186 Not Listed For Sale

      4009 Alexander Ln, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      4009 Alexander Ln, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taylor DeVito Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /45

    $374,900 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 - 2.5 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft

    Greenbriar Plan at Buxton Oaks - Maple Street Collection, Batavia, OH 45103

    The Greenbriar by Fischer Homes offers a versatile and thoughtfully designed layout to suit modern living. The first floor features a formal living and dining room, which can be converted into an optional study for added flexibility. The open kitchen offers options such as a large island, custom window configurations, and a bay window or alternate door layout in the morning room. Additional

    Fischer Homes Builder
    4081 Silverstone Ln Unit 38006181, Batavia, OH 45103
  • /54

    $338,000 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    4576 Balmoral, Batavia, OH 45103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,931

    Last Listing Agent Traci Nestheide Coldwell Banker Realty

    4576 Balmoral, Batavia, OH 45103
    • /17

      Est $278,238 Not Listed For Sale

      3216 Old State Route 32, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3216 Old State Route 32, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Thompson Huff Realty

  • /48

    $372,900 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft

    Yosemite Plan at Silverstone - Maple Street Collection, Batavia, OH 45103

    The Yosemite by Fischer Homes offers a versatile and functional design with plenty of options to suit your needs. The main level includes a formal living or dining room, with options for a study, a kitchen island, and a bay window or customized window configuration in the morning and family rooms. An optional electric fireplace and a 4x16 garage expansion add style and convenience. The second

    Fischer Homes Builder
    4081 Silverstone Ln Unit 36659633, Batavia, OH 45103
  • /14

    $269,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4449 Glendale Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,485

    Last Listing Agent Michael Mentzel Red 1 Realty, LLC

    4449 Glendale Dr, Batavia, OH 45103
    • /22

      Est $264,619 Not Listed For Sale

      3117 Old State Route 32, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3117 Old State Route 32, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Marit Real Link

  • /42

    $352,900 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft

    Wesley Plan at Harvest Meadows - Maple Street Collection, Batavia, OH 45103

    This stylish two-story home includes everything you need for your next home. The kitchen features a large serving island with room for seating. A private staircase in the back of the home leads to 3 bedroomswith loft or optional 4th bedroom. The owner's suite includes a generous walk-in closet and a private bathroom. Additional features of the Wesley include a living room/study and a convenient

    Fischer Homes Builder
    2007 Harvest Meadows Ave Unit 36658824, Batavia, OH 45103
  • /32

    $198,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    2021 Commons Cir Unit 2F, Batavia, OH 45103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,413

    Last Listing Agent Kristine West-Kahl eXp Realty

    2021 Commons Cir Unit 2F, Batavia, OH 45103
    • /28

      Est $317,287 Not Listed For Sale

      3010 Old State Route 32, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      3010 Old State Route 32, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Young Century 21 Premiere Properties

  • /48

    $375,900 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft

    Yosemite Plan at Buxton Oaks - Maple Street Collection, Batavia, OH 45103

Fischer Homes Builder
    4081 Silverstone Ln Unit 38006178, Batavia, OH 45103
  • /27

    $350,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2419 Gatetree Ln, Batavia, OH 45103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,167

    Last Listing Agent Gina Dubell-Smith eXp Realty

    2419 Gatetree Ln, Batavia, OH 45103
    • /38

      Est $254,424 Not Listed For Sale

      4213 State Route 133, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4213 State Route 133, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,900
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Jordan Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /30

    $276,900 New Construction

    • 2 - 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft

    Hudson Plan at Harvest Meadows - Paired Patio Homes Collection, Batavia, OH 45103

    The Hudson by Fischer Homes offers a stylish and functional layout designed for modern living. The first floor features an open-plan design with 9-foot ceilings in the family room, dining area, and kitchen, creating a spacious and inviting atmosphere. The kitchen includes a large pantry, while the outdoor patio, covered entry, and two-car garage add convenience and versatility. Upstairs, the

    Fischer Homes Builder
    2007 Harvest Meadows Ave Unit 36658825, Batavia, OH 45103
  • /5

    $319,177 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3352 Sunbeam Place, Batavia, OH 45103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    3352 Sunbeam Place, Batavia, OH 45103
    • /34

      Est $259,532 Not Listed For Sale

      4125 Half Acre Rd, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4125 Half Acre Rd, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Bowman RE/MAX

  • /15

    $396,900 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 3,135+ Sq Ft

    Breckenridge Plan at Harvest Meadows - Maple Street Collection, Batavia, OH 45103

    The Breckenridge by Fischer Homes offers a spacious and customizable design for modern living. The main level features an open kitchen with a walk-in pantry and options for a kitchen island, morning room expansion, and various door and window configurations. Additional options include a study, electric or internal fireplace with a hearth, and a built-in bench with storage in the family foyer.

    Fischer Homes Builder
    2007 Harvest Meadows Ave Unit 36658834, Batavia, OH 45103
  • /25

    $255,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1023 Glendale Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,689

    Last Listing Agent Jake Mckinney Plum Tree Realty

    1023 Glendale Dr, Batavia, OH 45103
    • /25

      Est $189,537 Not Listed For Sale

      3903 Afton Elklick Rd, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3903 Afton Elklick Rd, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Rydzewski Comey & Shepherd

  • /47

    $369,900 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 - 2.5 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft

    Cumberland Plan at Harvest Meadows - Maple Street Collection, Batavia, OH 45103

Fischer Homes Builder
    2007 Harvest Meadows Ave Unit 36658818, Batavia, OH 45103
  • /18

    $33,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    0 St Rt 132 Unit 1829306, Batavia Township, OH 45103

    • Land
    • 3.09 Acres
    • $10,680 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49% Below List Price
    • 164 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Bowman RE/MAX Alliance Realty

    0 St Rt 132 Unit 1829306, Batavia Township, OH 45103
    • /32

      Est $248,542 Not Listed For Sale

      2797 Bigam Rd, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2797 Bigam Rd, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Polter Prodigy Properties

  • /43

    $285,900 New Construction

    • 2 - 3 Beds
    • 1.5 - 2.5 Baths
    • 1,247+ Sq Ft

    Wembley Plan at Harvest Meadows - Paired Patio Homes Collection, Batavia, OH 45103

    The Wembley by Fischer Homes offers a beautifully designed open floor plan with an island kitchen, perfect for modern living and entertaining. The main level features a first-floor owners suite with a spacious walk-in closet and the option to add a double vanity in the owners bath. Enjoy versatile spaces with an included living room that can be upgraded to a private study. Outdoor living is

    Fischer Homes Builder
    2007 Harvest Meadows Ave Unit 36658826, Batavia, OH 45103
  • /35

    $314,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1336 Post Creek Rd, Batavia Township, OH 45103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,208

    Last Listing Agent Emily Foebar RE/MAX Preferred Group

    1336 Post Creek Rd, Batavia Township, OH 45103
    • /30

      Est $222,167 Not Listed For Sale

      2921 State Route 131, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2921 State Route 131, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Lewis Sibcy Cline

  • /21

    $387,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730+ Sq Ft

    DaVinci Plan at Silverstone - Maple Street Collection, Batavia, OH 45103

    The DaVinci by Fischer Homes offers a flexible and thoughtfully designed layout perfect for modern living. The home features an owners suite with a walk-in closet and the option for a direct laundry room connection for added convenience. The open kitchen design includes a large island with seating and flows seamlessly into the expansive family room, which can be enhanced with an optional tray

    Fischer Homes Builder
    4081 Silverstone Ln Unit 36659639, Batavia, OH 45103
  • /44

    $445,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2119 Crossridge Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,580

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Dunne Comey & Shepherd

    2119 Crossridge Dr, Batavia, OH 45103
    • /14

      Est $230,550 Not Listed For Sale

      5957 Hutchinson Rd, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5957 Hutchinson Rd, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,400
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Fay OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

  • /26

    $308,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft

    Appleton Plan at Silverstone - Maple Street Collection, Batavia, OH 45103

    The Appleton by Fischer Homes offers a thoughtfully designed ranch-style layout with three spacious bedrooms, perfect for single-level living. The open family room flows seamlessly into the dining room and kitchen, creating a warm and inviting space for gatherings and daily life. The owners suite provides a private retreat with a large walk-in closet and a luxurious bath for ultimate comfort.

    Fischer Homes Builder
    4081 Silverstone Ln Unit 36659622, Batavia, OH 45103
  • /44

    $310,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    4203 Meadowfield Ct, Batavia, OH 45103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,481

    Last Listing Agent Molly Rybarczyk Coldwell Banker Heritage

    4203 Meadowfield Ct, Batavia, OH 45103
    • /15

      Est $191,645 Not Listed For Sale

      2800 Cedarville Rd, Goshen, OH 45122

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2800 Cedarville Rd, Goshen, OH 45122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nickolas Welage Plum Tree Realty

  • /26

    $307,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft

    Appleton Plan at Harvest Meadows - 30' Maple Street Collection, Batavia, OH 45103

Fischer Homes Builder
    2007 Harvest Meadows Ave Unit 36658828, Batavia, OH 45103
  • /2

    $353,647 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    3364 Fieldview Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    3364 Fieldview Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home