548

Recently Sold Homes in 45103

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $580,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    4217 Wilsons Landing, Batavia, OH 45103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,813

    Last Listing Agent Eric Lowry eXp Realty

    4217 Wilsons Landing, Batavia, OH 45103
  • /53

    $395,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1285 Millstream Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Smith RE/MAX United Associates

    1285 Millstream Dr, Batavia, OH 45103
  • /30

    $361,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    2517 Pochard Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,856

    Last Listing Agent Ragan McKinney Ragan McKinney Real Estate

    2517 Pochard Dr, Batavia, OH 45103
  • /2

    $41,500 Sold May 04, 2026

    3 Old St Rt 32, Batavia Township, OH 45103

    • Land
    • 5.17 Acres
    • $8,027 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 202 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ken Amann Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    3 Old St Rt 32, Batavia Township, OH 45103
  • /27

    $225,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    5034 Ohio 133, Batavia, OH 45103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anne Bedinghaus Coldwell Banker Realty

    5034 Ohio 133, Batavia, OH 45103
  • /2

    $466,109 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1311 Granite Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    1311 Granite Dr, Batavia, OH 45103
  • /35

    $401,790 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3650 Heritage Farm Ln, Amelia, OH 45102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Heritage Farm

    3650 Heritage Farm Ln, Amelia, OH 45102
  • /33

    $402,435 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    4372 Windemere Cir, Batavia, OH 45103

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 247 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Loudin Drees / Zaring Realty

    4372 Windemere Cir, Batavia, OH 45103
  • /59

    $820,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3957 Ohio 132, Batavia, OH 45103

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $826,009

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Klein Coldwell Banker Realty

    3957 Ohio 132, Batavia, OH 45103
  • /43

    $495,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    4074 Woodsly Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,277

    Last Listing Agent Ciara Peluso Howard Hanna Real Estate Servi

    4074 Woodsly Dr, Batavia, OH 45103
  • /36

    $380,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1341 Tiburon Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,288

    Last Listing Agent Jason Bowman RE/MAX Alliance Realty

    1341 Tiburon Dr, Batavia, OH 45103
  • /2

    $333,990 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    3435 Spring Harvest Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    3435 Spring Harvest Dr, Batavia, OH 45103
  • /70

    $560,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4246 Babson Park Place, Batavia, OH 45103

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,790

    Last Listing Agent Tina Burton Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    4246 Babson Park Place, Batavia, OH 45103
  • /2

    $295,708 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3321 Sunbeam Place, Batavia, OH 45103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    3321 Sunbeam Place, Batavia, OH 45103
  • /58

    $540,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    4234 Pheasant Hollow, Batavia, OH 45103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,250

    Last Listing Agent Tina Burton Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    4234 Pheasant Hollow, Batavia, OH 45103
  • /33

    $235,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1167 Muirwood Ln, Batavia, OH 45103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,383

    Last Listing Agent Emily Foebar RE/MAX Preferred Group

    1167 Muirwood Ln, Batavia, OH 45103
  • /36

    $251,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    4583 Creekwood Ct, Batavia, OH 45103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,114

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Garrett Comey & Shepherd

    4583 Creekwood Ct, Batavia, OH 45103
  • /37

    $184,700 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5025 St Rt 132, Stonelick Township, OH 45103

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sue Wahl Comey & Shepherd

    5025 St Rt 132, Stonelick Township, OH 45103
  • Bridgewater Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

    $425,955 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    Bridgewater Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Bridgewater Dr, Batavia, OH 45103
  • /46

    $580,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2214 Trappers Knoll Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,790

    Last Listing Agent Abigail Bingamon Plum Tree Realty

    2214 Trappers Knoll Dr, Batavia, OH 45103
  • /5

    $308,933 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    3388 Dewdrop Way, Batavia, OH 45103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    3388 Dewdrop Way, Batavia, OH 45103
  • /47

    $425,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    4039 Silverstone Ln, Batavia, OH 45103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,425

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Gibbs Weichert, REALTORS - R.E. 1790

    4039 Silverstone Ln, Batavia, OH 45103
  • /49

    $785,000 Sold May 03, 2026

    1262 Bluegrass Blvd, Batavia, OH 45103

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,878

    Last Listing Agent Breana Semona Plum Tree Realty

    1262 Bluegrass Blvd, Batavia, OH 45103
  • /2

    $334,352 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3364 Dewdrop Way, Batavia Township, OH 45103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    3364 Dewdrop Way, Batavia Township, OH 45103
  • /49

    $154,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4564 New Market Ct, Batavia, OH 45103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,647

    Last Listing Agent Maria Psihountakis Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    4564 New Market Ct, Batavia, OH 45103
  • /54

    $449,900 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3701 Heritage Farm Ln, Amelia, OH 45102

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,463

    D.R. Horton Heritage Farm

    3701 Heritage Farm Ln, Amelia, OH 45102
  • /28

    $275,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2155 Commons Circle Dr, Batavia Township, OH 45103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,679

    Last Listing Agent Tabatha Hamilton eXp Realty

    2155 Commons Circle Dr, Batavia Township, OH 45103
  • /83

    $375,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1345 Baldwin Rd, Milford, OH 45150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,448

    Last Listing Agent Beth Brown Clul eXp Realty

    1345 Baldwin Rd, Milford, OH 45150
  • /35

    $264,900 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1177 Muirwood Ln, Batavia, OH 45103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,582

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Sydnor Huff Realty

    1177 Muirwood Ln, Batavia, OH 45103
  • /37

    $273,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    4634 Locust Grove Ct, Batavia, OH 45103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,397

    Last Listing Agent Kristine West-Kahl eXp Realty

    4634 Locust Grove Ct, Batavia, OH 45103
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2650 U S 50, Batavia, OH 45103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,404

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Dykes Howard Hanna Real Estate Servi

    2650 U S 50, Batavia, OH 45103
  • /30

    $249,900 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    4442 Meese Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,498

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Ferrell Keller Williams Advisors

    4442 Meese Dr, Batavia, OH 45103
  • /32

    $199,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    5776 Ohio 132, Batavia, OH 45103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,026

    Last Listing Agent Robert Speckert eXp Realty

    5776 Ohio 132, Batavia, OH 45103
  • /48

    $530,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    4605 Stanton Hall, Batavia, OH 45103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,185

    Last Listing Agent kim david Plum Tree Realty

    4605 Stanton Hall, Batavia, OH 45103
  • /34

    $225,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    209 Apples Way, Batavia, OH 45103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,491

209 Apples Way, Batavia, OH 45103
  • /5

    $336,604 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3353 Sunbeam Place, Batavia, OH 45103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    3353 Sunbeam Place, Batavia, OH 45103
  • /21

    $310,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2010 Big Apple Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,921

    Last Listing Agent Adam Marit Real Link

    2010 Big Apple Dr, Batavia, OH 45103
  • /5

    $309,900 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2091 Sunflower Place, Batavia, OH 45103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Fischer Homes Harvest Meadows - Paired Patio Homes Collection

    2091 Sunflower Place, Batavia, OH 45103
  • /26

    $300,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1244 Village Glen Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,248

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Kenney Coldwell Banker Realty

    1244 Village Glen Dr, Batavia, OH 45103
  • /15

    $367,500 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4583 Carnoustie, Batavia, OH 45103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,076

    Last Listing Agent Noah Bradtke-Litwack Best Homes Real Estate Ltd.

    4583 Carnoustie, Batavia, OH 45103

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home