$265,000
13536 Main St, Bath, MI 48808
- 5 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,918 Sq Ft
- Built 1978
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- $138/SF
- 3 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $256,911
Last Listing Agent Pamela Hankins Redfin Corporation
13536 Main St, Bath, MI 48808