11,267

Homes in ZIP Code 70815

Section Image
  • /17

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    12552 Parkwood Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70815

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,318

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Woods Magnolia South Realty, LLC

    12552 Parkwood Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70815
    • /2

      Est $281,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      1342 Woodcliff Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70815

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1342 Woodcliff Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70815

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Allen LPT Realty, LLC

  • /15

    $125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    736 Harvey Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70815

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,282

    Last Listing Agent Sondra Richard Real Broker LLC

    736 Harvey Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70815
    • /14

      Est $219,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      9365 S Riveroaks Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70815

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      9365 S Riveroaks Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70815

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 103 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christian Matherne Pennant Real Estate

  • /17

    $189,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    575 Lonita St, Baton Rouge, LA 70815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,985

    Last Listing Agent Meg Thomassie Compass - Perkins

    575 Lonita St, Baton Rouge, LA 70815
    • /13

      Est $243,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      12281 Warwick Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70815

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      12281 Warwick Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70815

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 78 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Bayard Keller Williams Realty Red Stick Partners

  • /11

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    10787 Darryl Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,669

    Last Listing Agent Danny Doan DKC Realty LLC

    10787 Darryl Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70815
    • /22

      Est $213,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Kirkley Place E, Baton Rouge, LA 70815

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      235 Kirkley Place E, Baton Rouge, LA 70815

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 71 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Team Smith The Market Real Estate Co

  • /25

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1550 W Bellridge Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70815

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,697

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Perry eXp Realty

    1550 W Bellridge Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70815
    • /12

      Est $205,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      1528 San Jauquin Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70815

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1528 San Jauquin Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70815

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 99 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Geneva Harris Harris Real Estate Services

  • /35

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    11940 Millburn Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70815

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,540

    Last Listing Agent Trey Willard The W Group Real Estate LLC

    11940 Millburn Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70815
    • /2

      Est $258,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      1451 Mcmichael Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70815

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1451 Mcmichael Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70815

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Mark Akchin Property First Realty Group

  • /14

    $134,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    11872 Tams Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70815

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,677

    Last Listing Agent Susan Nesom Mandy Benton Realty Group LLC

    11872 Tams Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70815
    • /2

      Est $246,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      9590 El Cajon Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70815

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9590 El Cajon Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70815

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Darren James LPT Realty, LLC

  • /34

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    12683 Sherbrook Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70815

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,038

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Rawson Elite Home Team brokered by eXp Realty, LLC

    12683 Sherbrook Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70815
    • /2

      Est $177,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      10844 Tams Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70815

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      10844 Tams Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70815

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Raina Johnson DiGiulio Properties, LLC

  • /30

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    9155 S Parkview Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,615

    Last Listing Agent Ellie Babineaux Compass - Perkins

    9155 S Parkview Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70815
    • /2

      Est $255,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      12409 Parnell Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70815

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      12409 Parnell Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70815

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Sasser Century 21 Investment Realty

  • /25

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    12538 Sherbrook Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70815

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,825

    Last Listing Agent Megan Spivey Magnolia Roots Realty LLC

    12538 Sherbrook Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70815
    • /2

      Est $142,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      11676 Catalpa St, Baton Rouge, LA 70815

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,037 Sq Ft
      11676 Catalpa St, Baton Rouge, LA 70815

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Team Smith The Market Real Estate Co

  • /22

    $125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    10465 Gerald Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,221

    Last Listing Agent Joy Russell Keller Williams Realty Red Stick Partners

    10465 Gerald Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70815
    • /2

      Est $139,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      11462 E Black Oak Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70815

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      11462 E Black Oak Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70815

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Julien Donald Julien & Associates BR

  • /23

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1850 Wimpole St, Baton Rouge, LA 70815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,563

    Last Listing Agent Trey Willard The W Group Real Estate LLC

    1850 Wimpole St, Baton Rouge, LA 70815
    • /2

      Est $251,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      565 Sherwood Forest Blvd, Baton Rouge, LA 70815

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      565 Sherwood Forest Blvd, Baton Rouge, LA 70815

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Spencer Coldwell Banker ONE

  • /19

    $168,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2014 N Little John Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,898

    Last Listing Agent Russ Vegas Blue Heron Realty

    2014 N Little John Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70815
    • /35

      Est $276,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      10463 Starlight Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70815

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      10463 Starlight Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70815

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 85 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dwight Hudson Emerge Properties of LA

  • /17

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    333 Eileen Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70815

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,782

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Phillips Keller Williams Realty-First Choice

    333 Eileen Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70815
    • /2

      Est $277,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      12237 Fairhaven Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70815

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,991 Sq Ft
      12237 Fairhaven Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70815

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Sonnier Louisiana Purchase Real Estate Services LLC

  • /12

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    9525 Southmoor Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,516

    Last Listing Agent Scott Gaspard Gaspard & Co Real Estate LLC

    9525 Southmoor Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70815
    • /2

      Est $264,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      9411 Meredith Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70815

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      9411 Meredith Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70815

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Yvona Ward Latter & Blum

  • /15

    $215,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1165 S Tinley Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70815

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,056

    Last Listing Agent Ken Crawford Keller Williams Realty Red Stick Partners

    1165 S Tinley Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70815
    • /2

      Est $185,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      10686 Darryl Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70815

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      10686 Darryl Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70815

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Shane Robertson CENTURY 21 Bessette Flavin

  • /17

    $224,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    12424 E Sheraton Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70815

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,465

    Last Listing Agent David Torns PINO & Associates

    12424 E Sheraton Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70815
    • /2

      Est $335,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      767 S Tinley Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70815

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      767 S Tinley Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70815

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Jayda James Magnolia Roots Realty LLC

  • /19

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1260 Havenwood Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70815

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,380

    Last Listing Agent Charles Grand Charles E Grand

    1260 Havenwood Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70815
    • /2

      Est $191,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      10067 El Camino Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70815

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      10067 El Camino Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70815

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Aaliyah Kilbourne D.R. Horton Realty Of Louisian

  • /3

    $750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    7919 Airline Hwy, Baton Rouge, LA 70815

    • Land
    • 4.59 Acres
    • $163,399 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Vercher KW Commercial Baton Rouge

    7919 Airline Hwy, Baton Rouge, LA 70815
    • /2

      Est $124,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      10465 White Oak Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70815

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      10465 White Oak Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70815

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Jonah Mumphrey Pivot Realty

  • /2

    $7,500 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2150 N Sherwood Forest Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70815

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $39,474 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,000

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Rush Kaizen Home Sales and Services, LLC

    2150 N Sherwood Forest Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70815
    • /2

      Est $252,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      10490 Firelight Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70815

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      10490 Firelight Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70815

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Stevens Dawson Grey Real Estate

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home