9,133

Properties in ZIP Code 49017

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $112,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Broad St S, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      51 Broad St S, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacinta VanAsperen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $155,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      775 North Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      775 North Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Talia Champlin RE/MAX Michigan

    • /32

      Est $174,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      797 North Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      797 North Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Harrington Keller Williams- Portage St

    • /21

      Est $127,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      827 North Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      827 North Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

• /10

      Est $133,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      839 North Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      839 North Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Elmore-Woods eXp Realty

    • /17

      Est $226,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Orchard Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      420 Orchard Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Miller Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MI

    • /19

      Est $233,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Cornell Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      260 Cornell Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,750
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Talia Champlin RE/MAX Michigan

    • /38

      Est $291,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Laurel Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      40 Laurel Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Esther Leonard eXp Realty

    • /38

      Est $234,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Laurel Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      45 Laurel Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Artis Jaqua REALTORS

    • /39

      Est $265,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Orchard Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      333 Orchard Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Blair EB Realty LLC

    • /26

      Est $148,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      182 Bryant St, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      182 Bryant St, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,500
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Thompson Coldwell Banker Morehart Realty

    • /34

      Est $156,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      396 Garrison Rd, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      396 Garrison Rd, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,900
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kate Norman Chuck Jaqua, REALTOR

    • /18

      Est $235,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Crest Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      15 Crest Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Al Morehart Coldwell Banker Morehart Realty

    • /27

      Est $189,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Frelinghuysen Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 4 Beds
      • 3,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      27 Frelinghuysen Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Damon RE/MAX Michigan

    • /30

      Est $91,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Groveland St, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      38 Groveland St, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Artis Jaqua REALTORS

    • /25

      Est $141,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Rose St, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      77 Rose St, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Mitchell eXp Realty LLC

    • /14

      Est $124,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Rose St, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      49 Rose St, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Krier 616Homes.com LLC

    • /14

      Est $103,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Wendell St, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      14 Wendell St, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 188% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Harrington Harrington Real Estate Group

    • /16

      Est $121,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Wendell St, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      20 Wendell St, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Talia Champlin RE/MAX Michigan

    • /15

      Est $126,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Frelinghuysen Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      136 Frelinghuysen Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Criteser RE/MAX Michigan

    • /9

      Est $103,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Maple Grove Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      80 Maple Grove Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Adams Real Estate One Rosemary Davis

    • /26

      Est $163,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Magnolia Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      25 Magnolia Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Jewell RE/MAX Michigan

    • /12

      Est $99,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Wren St, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      34 Wren St, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Rogers C Rogers Realty

    • /18

      Est $121,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Wren St, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      38 Wren St, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hitchcock Five Star Real Estate (Ada)

    • /3

      Est $117,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Fairview Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1910
      82 Fairview Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,250% Above List Price
      • $6/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Edison Century 21 White House Realty

    • /16

      Est $110,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Magnolia Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      133 Magnolia Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Olson Michigan Top Producers

    • /20

      Est $115,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 East Ave S, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      89 East Ave S, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,900
      • Oct 08, 2024

• /39

      Est $123,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Traverse St, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      65 Traverse St, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Max Brundage Real Estate One Rosemary Davis

    • /24

      Est $105,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Magnolia Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      20 Magnolia Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Damon RE/MAX Michigan

    • /18

      Est $119,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Traverse St, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      8 Traverse St, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,025
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ahmed Khalil Real Broker, LLC

    • /20

      Est $95,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Traverse St, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      28 Traverse St, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,525
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Blair EB Realty LLC

    • /12

      Est $112,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Traverse St, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      40 Traverse St, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 262% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Criteser RE/MAX Michigan

    • /34

      Est $130,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 East Ave N, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      19 East Ave N, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Derrek Sterken Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt ART Office

    • /23

      Est $133,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Maple Terrace, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      26 Maple Terrace, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,570
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bethany Boyce eXp Realty

    • /21

      Est $155,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Wabash Ave N, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      146 Wabash Ave N, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Crusciel Coldwell Banker Morehart Realty

    • /20

      Est $212,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Broad St N, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      141 Broad St N, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,460
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kaciana Champlin RE/MAX Michigan

    • /46

      Est $203,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Broad St N, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      85 Broad St N, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Norris Chuck Jaqua, REALTOR

    • /21

      Est $143,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Broad St N, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      132 Broad St N, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Copeland Five Star Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $195,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Broad St N, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      150 Broad St N, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brianna Novak Michigan Top Producers

    • /25

      Est $202,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Broad St N, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      154 Broad St N, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Terry Bellabay Realty LLC

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home