9,132

Properties in ZIP Code 49017

Section Image
    • /9

      Est $137,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Maple Terrace, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      123 Maple Terrace, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Yager eXp Realty

    • /15

      Est $130,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Maple Terrace, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      109 Maple Terrace, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Yager eXp Realty

    • /29

      Est $137,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      295 Sherman Rd, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      295 Sherman Rd, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katerina Mikhailova Michigan Top Producers

    • /22

      Est $132,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Maple Terrace, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      86 Maple Terrace, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shauna N. Knight-Major RE/MAX Michigan

    • /27

      Est $137,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Maple Terrace, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      104 Maple Terrace, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Censke Unlimited Realty Service LLC

    • /29

      Est $112,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 East Ave N, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      85 East Ave N, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Staci Wicke DeLong and Co.

    • /29

      Est $113,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Charlotte St, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      46 Charlotte St, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noelle Pelton Epique Realty

    • /17

      Est $104,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Charlotte St, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      10 Charlotte St, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Coats Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $122,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      843 Capital Ave NE, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      843 Capital Ave NE, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,500
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacinta VanAsperen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $134,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 Capital Ave NE, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      612 Capital Ave NE, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandi Gentry RE/MAX Michigan

    • /20

      Est $137,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 East Ave N, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      64 East Ave N, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,840
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandi Gentry RE/MAX Michigan

    • 27 Woodward Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Est $92,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Woodward Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      27 Woodward Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Fader Joseph Walter Realty LLC

    • /18

      Est $142,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Latta St, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      44 Latta St, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Scramlin Keller Williams GR East

    • /3

      Est $167,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Latta St, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      51 Latta St, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 167% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neil Meadmore Evenboer Walton, REALTORS

    • /40

      Est $91,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Kelley Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      44 Kelley Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,500
      • Jul 29, 2024

• /23

      Est $141,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Maple Grove Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      23 Maple Grove Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Pray WEICHERT, REALTORS- Emerald Properties

    • /37

      Est $418,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Sycamore Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      63 Sycamore Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cooper Grosteffon eXp Realty LLC

    • /25

      Est $217,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      574 Roosevelt Ave E, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      574 Roosevelt Ave E, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Penick RE/MAX Michigan

    • /16

      Est $127,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Emmett St E, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      415 Emmett St E, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,750
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Scramlin Keller Williams GR East

    • /20

      Est $124,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      266 Hunter St, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      266 Hunter St, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,700
      • Oct 25, 2023

• /30

      Est $150,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      252 Hunter St, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      252 Hunter St, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Clayman Coldwell Banker Morehart Realty

    • /23

      Est $144,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      261 Hunter St, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      261 Hunter St, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clint Burghdorf Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $167,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      283 Hunter St, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      283 Hunter St, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DOUGLAS DEMOTT LEFERE REALTY

    • /18

      Est $159,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 East Ave N, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      179 East Ave N, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Rogers C Rogers Realty

    • /22

      Est $171,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 W Pitman Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      173 W Pitman Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $101/SF
      • Last Sold Price $172,000

      Last Listing Agent Eric Blair EB Realty LLC

    • /31

      Est $145,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      196 W Pitman Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      196 W Pitman Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,700
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chip Spranger RE/MAX Michigan

    • /4

      Est $109,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 W Pitman Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      205 W Pitman Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jill Bolhuis eXp Realty LLC

    • /36

      Est $146,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      246 W Pitman Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      246 W Pitman Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,500
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Cummins eXp Realty

    • /15

      Est $128,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      253 Mckinley Ave N, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      253 Mckinley Ave N, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,500
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Max Brundage Real Estate One Rosemary Davis

    • /19

      Est $89,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      277 Mckinley Ave N, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      277 Mckinley Ave N, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,627
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Damon RE/MAX Michigan

    • /34

      Est $131,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 Laurel Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      189 Laurel Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,100
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Micklewright Pearse Realty, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $152,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Laurel Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      213 Laurel Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cedric Wicks Keller Williams Kalamazoo Market Center

    • /19

      Est $150,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      253 Laurel Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      253 Laurel Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Corson Bellabay Realty (Middleville)

    • /17

      Est $148,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Broad St N, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      51 Broad St N, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,750
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Rogers C Rogers Realty

    • /24

      Est $140,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Wabash Ave N, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      40 Wabash Ave N, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Wood Doorlag Realty Company

    • /35

      Est $182,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Wabash Ave N, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      78 Wabash Ave N, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noris Lindsey Keller Williams Realty

    • /28

      Est $84,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Cherry St, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      108 Cherry St, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Brown Michigan Top Producers

    • /6

      Est $96,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Cherry St, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      125 Cherry St, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 704% Above List Price
      • $8/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Osborne eXp Realty

    • /23

      Est $99,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Cherry St, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1832
      201 Cherry St, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Cornellier Pearse Realty, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $239,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Sycamore Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      50 Sycamore Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dyan Davis eXp Realty

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home