$262,000
6725 Tennessee St, Baxter, TN 38544
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,275 Sq Ft
- Built 1984
Last Sold Summary
- 9% Below List Price
- $205/SF
- 0 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $263,739
Last Listing Agent Josh Gray Highlands Elite Real Estate LLC
6725 Tennessee St, Baxter, TN 38544