$332,500
100 Reece Rd, Baxter, TN 38544
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,770 Sq Ft
- Built 2023
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Below List Price
- $188/SF
- 0 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Ashley Martin The Realty Firm
100 Reece Rd, Baxter, TN 38544$332,500
100 Reece Rd, Baxter, TN 38544
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ashley Martin The Realty Firm
100 Reece Rd, Baxter, TN 38544$289,990
255 London Ct, Baxter, TN 38544
Move in Ready Sold Summary
D.R. Horton Paddington Place
255 London Ct, Baxter, TN 38544$340,000
1195 Highland Ave, Baxter, TN 38544
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $346,689
Last Listing Agent Chad Crouch Highlands Elite Real Estate
1195 Highland Ave, Baxter, TN 38544$399,900
7217 Coleman Cir, Baxter, TN 38544
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $411,211
Last Listing Agent Danielle Johns LPT Realty LLC
7217 Coleman Cir, Baxter, TN 38544$90,000
10955 Indian Creek Rd, Baxter, TN 38544
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $247,218
Last Listing Agent Sue Massengale American Way Real Estate
10955 Indian Creek Rd, Baxter, TN 38544$23,000
0 Dyer Ridge Rd, Baxter, TN 38544
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent C.D. Poindexter CD Poindexter Realty & Auction
0 Dyer Ridge Rd, Baxter, TN 38544$259,900
409 Buffalo Valley Rd, Baxter, TN 38544
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $254,714
Last Listing Agent Clark Adcock The Realty Firm - Smithville
409 Buffalo Valley Rd, Baxter, TN 38544$248,000
148 Chestnut St, Baxter, TN 38544
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $254,141
Last Listing Agent Eleanor York EXIT Cross Roads Realty Cookeville
148 Chestnut St, Baxter, TN 38544$229,990
244 Dale Mires Ln, Baxter, TN 38544