$470,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026
1005 County Road 164, Bay City, TX 77414
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,135 Sq Ft
- Built 1998
Last Sold Summary
- $414/SF
- 106 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $466,942
Last Listing Agent Tanya Ammons Coldwell Banker Ultimate
1005 County Road 164, Bay City, TX 77414