Est $3,564,397 Not Listed For Sale
544 East Ave, Bay Head, NJ 08742
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,188 Sq Ft
- Built 1968
Last Sold Summary
- 62% Above List Price
- $1,005/SF
- 17 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $2,200,000
- Sep 14, 2020
Last Listing Agent Janet Marcellino Weichert Realtors-Sea Girt